La Nueva España - Página no existe
La Nueva España - Página no existe La Nueva España - Página no existe
La Nueva España - Página no existe
La Nueva España - Página no existe

Calendario de Amistosos de selecciones

Jornada 1ª

01.07.2017 - 12.06.2018
01/07 EEUU 2 - 1 Ghana Fin
02/07 México 2 - 1 Paraguay Fin
27/07 Ecuador 3 - 1 Trinidad y Tobago Fin
16/08 Andorra 0 - 1 Qatar Fin
02/09 Indonesia 0 - 0 Fiji Fin
02/09 Mozambique 1 - 1 KenIa Fin
03/09 Canada 2 - 0 Jamaica Fin
05/10 Irán 2 - 0 Togo Fin
05/10 Iraq 2 - 1 KenIa Fin
06/10 Japón 2 - 1 Nueva Zelanda Fin
07/10 Tanzania 1 - 1 Malaui Fin
07/10 Rusia 4 - 2 Rep. Corea Fin
08/10 Tailandia 1 - 0 KenIa Fin
08/10 El Salvador 1 - 0 Canada Fin
10/10 Japón 3 - 3 Haití Fin
10/10 Rep. Corea 1 - 3 Marruecos Fin
10/10 Rusia 1 - 1 Irán Fin
08/11 Islandia 1 - 2 República Checa Fin
09/11 Emiratos Arabes 0 - 0 Egipto Aplaz.
09/11 Armenia 4 - 1 Bielorrusia Fin
09/11 Finlandia 3 - 0 Estonia Fin
09/11 Rumania 2 - 0 Turquía Fin
09/11 Irán 2 - 1 Panamá Fin
09/11 Luxemburgo 2 - 1 Hungría Fin
09/11 Escocia 0 - 1 Holanda Fin
10/11 Rep. Corea 2 - 1 Colombia Fin
10/11 China 0 - 2 Serbia Fin
10/11 Japón 1 - 3 Brasil Fin
10/11 Georgia 1 - 0 Chipre Fin
10/11 Ucrania 2 - 1 Eslovaquia Fin
10/11 Bélgica 3 - 3 México Fin
10/11 Polonia 0 - 0 Uruguay Fin
10/11 Inglaterra 0 - 0 Alemania Fin
10/11 Francia 2 - 0 Gales Fin
10/11 Portugal 3 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
11/11 Rusia 0 - 1 Argentina Fin
11/11 Qatar 0 - 1 República Checa Fin
11/11 Macedonia 2 - 0 Noruega Fin
11/11 España 5 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
12/11 Malta 0 - 3 Estonia Fin
12/11 Benin 1 - 1 Tanzania Fin
12/11 Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fin
13/11 Armenia 3 - 2 Chipre Fin
13/11 Georgia 2 - 2 Bielorrusia Fin
13/11 Venezuela 0 - 1 Irán Fin
13/11 Bulgaria 1 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
13/11 Turquía 2 - 3 Albania Fin
13/11 Kosovo 4 - 3 Lituania Fin
13/11 Polonia 0 - 1 México Fin
14/11 KenIa 0 - 0 Zambia Aplaz.
14/11 Rep. Corea 1 - 1 Serbia Fin
14/11 China 0 - 4 Colombia Fin
14/11 Argentina 2 - 4 Nigeria Fin
14/11 Qatar 1 - 1 Islandia Fin
14/11 Eslovaquia 1 - 0 Noruega Fin
14/11 Rusia 3 - 3 España Fin
14/11 Rumania 0 - 3 Holanda Fin
14/11 Hungría 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
14/11 Austria 2 - 1 Uruguay Fin
14/11 Bélgica 1 - 0 Japón Fin
14/11 Alemania 2 - 2 Francia Fin
14/11 Gales 1 - 1 Panamá Fin
14/11 Inglaterra 0 - 0 Brasil Fin
14/11 Portugal 1 - 1 EEUU Fin
19/11 Fiji 0 - 2 Estonia Fin
23/11 Vanuatu 0 - 1 Estonia Fin
25/11 Indonesia 2 - 1 Guyana Fin
26/11 Nueva Caledonia 1 - 1 Estonia Fin
14/01 Indonesia 1 - 4 Islandia Fin
27/01 Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Moldova Fin
29/01 EEUU 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
30/01 Rep. Corea 2 - 2 Jamaica Fin
30/01 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Moldova Fin
01/02 México 1 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
02/02 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Kosovo Aplaz.
03/02 Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Lituania Fin
26/02 Arabia Saudi 3 - 0 Moldova Fin
28/02 Iraq 4 - 1 Arabia Saudi Fin
14/03 Irán 0 - 0 Libya Aplaz.
17/03 Irán 4 - 0 Sierra Leone Fin
21/03 South Africa 1 - 1 Angola Fin
21/03 Iraq 2 - 3 Qatar Fin
21/03 Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Andorra Fin
22/03 Algeria 4 - 1 Tanzania Fin
22/03 Faroe Islands 1 - 1 Lituania Fin
22/03 Malta 0 - 1 Luxemburgo Fin
22/03 Denmark 1 - 0 Panamá Fin
23/03 Japón 1 - 1 Mali Fin
23/03 Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Bielorrusia Fin
23/03 Chipre 0 - 0 Montenegro Fin
23/03 Finlandia 0 - 0 Macedonia Fin
23/03 Rusia 0 - 3 Brasil Fin
23/03 Senegal 1 - 1 Uzbekistan Fin
23/03 Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
23/03 Noruega 4 - 1 Australia Fin
23/03 Turquía 1 - 0 Republic of Ireland Fin
23/03 Greece 0 - 1 Switzerland Fin
23/03 Hungría 2 - 3 Kazakhstan Fin
23/03 Tunisia 1 - 0 Irán Fin
23/03 Arabia Saudi 1 - 1 Ucrania Fin
23/03 Serbia 1 - 2 Marruecos Fin
23/03 Argentina 2 - 0 Italy Fin
23/03 Austria 3 - 0 Slovenia Fin
23/03 Alemania 1 - 1 España Fin
23/03 Holanda 0 - 1 Inglaterra Fin
23/03 Polonia 0 - 1 Nigeria Fin
23/03 Portugal 2 - 1 Egipto Fin
23/03 Escocia 0 - 1 Costa Rica Fin
23/03 Francia 2 - 3 Colombia Fin
24/03 Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fin
24/03 Peru 2 - 0 Croatia Fin
24/03 México 3 - 0 Islandia Fin
24/03 Armenia 0 - 0 Estonia Fin
24/03 Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Rep. Corea Fin
24/03 Canada 1 - 0 Nueva Zelanda Fin
24/03 Georgia 4 - 0 Lithuania Fin
24/03 South Africa 2 - 0 Zambia Fin
24/03 KenIa 2 - 2 Comoros Fin
24/03 Qatar 2 - 2 Syria Fin
24/03 Sweden 1 - 2 Chile Fin
24/03 Israel 1 - 2 Rumania Fin
24/03 Kosovo 1 - 0 Madagascar Fin
24/03 Togo 2 - 2 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
25/03 Gibraltar 1 - 0 Lituania Fin
25/03 Kuwait 1 - 3 Cameroon Fin
25/03 Faroe Islands 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Fin
26/03 Bulgaria 2 - 1 Kazakhstan Fin
26/03 Finlandia 5 - 0 Malta Fin
26/03 Albania 0 - 1 Noruega Fin
26/03 Andorra 0 - 0 Equatorial Guinea Aplaz.
26/03 Portugal 0 - 3 Holanda Fin
27/03 Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fin
27/03 Japón 1 - 2 Ucrania Fin
27/03 Tanzania 2 - 0 Congo DR Fin
27/03 Armenia 0 - 1 Lithuania Fin
27/03 Georgia 2 - 0 Estonia Fin
27/03 KenIa 2 - 3 Central African Republic Fin
27/03 Rusia 1 - 3 Francia Fin
27/03 Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Macedonia Fin
27/03 Irán 2 - 1 Algeria Fin
27/03 Kosovo 2 - 0 Burkina Faso Fin
27/03 Switzerland 6 - 0 Panamá Fin
27/03 Montenegro 2 - 2 Turquía Fin
27/03 Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 1 Moldova Fin
27/03 Denmark 0 - 0 Chile Fin
27/03 Egipto 0 - 1 Greece Fin
27/03 Hungría 0 - 1 Escocia Fin
27/03 Senegal 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
27/03 Tunisia 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
27/03 Slovenia 0 - 2 Bielorrusia Fin
27/03 Luxemburgo 0 - 4 Austria Fin
27/03 Rumania 1 - 0 Sweden Fin
27/03 Bélgica 4 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
27/03 Alemania 0 - 1 Brasil Fin
27/03 Polonia 3 - 2 Rep. Corea Fin
27/03 Colombia 0 - 0 Australia Fin
27/03 Inglaterra 1 - 1 Italy Fin
27/03 Marruecos 2 - 0 Uzbekistan Fin
27/03 Nigeria 0 - 2 Serbia Fin
27/03 España 6 - 1 Argentina Fin
28/03 EEUU 1 - 0 Paraguay Fin
28/03 Islandia 1 - 3 Peru Fin
28/03 México 0 - 1 Croatia Fin
18/04 Trinidad y Tobago 0 - 1 Panamá Fin
09/05 Arabia Saudi 2 - 0 Algeria Fin
15/05 Arabia Saudi 2 - 0 Greece Fin
19/05 Irán 1 - 0 Uzbekistan Fin
20/05 Jordan   -   Chipre 22:00h.
25/05 KenIa   -   12:00h.
26/05 China   -   13:35h.
26/05 Kuwait   -   Egipto 16:00h.
28/05 KenIa   -   Equatorial Guinea 12:00h.
28/05 Rep. Corea   -   Honduras 13:00h.
28/05 Bosnia and Herzegovina   -   Montenegro 18:00h.
28/05 Portugal   -   Tunisia 19:45h.
28/05 Turquía   -   Irán 20:15h.
28/05 Italy   -   Arabia Saudi 20:45h.
28/05 Francia   -   Republic of Ireland 21:00h.
28/05 Nigeria   -   Congo DR 21:00h.
29/05 EEUU   -   Bolivia 00:30h.
29/05 México   -   Gales 03:00h.
29/05 Azerbaijan   -   Kyrgyzstan 18:00h.
29/05 Armenia   -   Malta 19:00h.
29/05 Albania   -   Kosovo 20:00h.
29/05 Argentina   -   Haití 21:00h.
30/05 Peru   -   Escocia 03:00h.
30/05 Panamá   -   Northern Ireland 04:00h.
30/05 Japón   -   Ghana 12:25h.
30/05 Austria   -   Rusia 20:45h.
31/05 Rumania   -   Chile 16:00h.
31/05 Moldova   -   Congo 19:00h.
31/05 Luxemburgo   -   Senegal 20:00h.
31/05 Marruecos   -   Ucrania 20:00h.
31/05 Eslovaquia   -   Holanda 20:45h.
01/06 República Checa   -   Australia 13:00h.
01/06 Rep. Corea   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina 13:00h.
01/06 Georgia   -   Malta 19:00h.
01/06 Tunisia   -   Turquía 20:15h.
01/06 Francia   -   Italy 21:00h.
02/06 Tailandia   -   China 13:30h.
02/06 Inglaterra   -   Nigeria 18:15h.
02/06 Sweden   -   Denmark 19:45h.
02/06 Montenegro   -   Slovenia 20:15h.
02/06 Bélgica   -   Portugal 20:45h.
02/06 Albania   -   Ucrania 21:00h.
02/06 Austria   -   Alemania 21:00h.
02/06 Republic of Ireland   -   EEUU 21:00h.
02/06 Islandia   -   Noruega 22:00h.
03/06 México   -   Escocia 02:00h.
03/06 Brasil   -   Croatia 16:00h.
03/06 Costa Rica   -   Northern Ireland 20:00h.
03/06 Arabia Saudi   -   Peru 20:00h.
03/06 España   -   Switzerland 21:00h.
04/06 Moldova   -   Armenia 17:00h.
04/06 Malta 0 - 0 Moldova Aplaz.
04/06 Italy   -   Holanda 20:45h.
04/06 Serbia   -   Chile 21:00h.
04/06 Marruecos   -   Eslovaquia 22:00h.
05/06 Kazakhstan   -   Azerbaijan 16:00h.
05/06 Rusia   -   Turquía 18:00h.
05/06 Rumania   -   Finlandia 19:30h.
05/06 Luxemburgo   -   Georgia 20:00h.
06/06 República Checa   -   Nigeria 15:00h.
06/06 Bielorrusia   -   Hungría 19:00h.
06/06 Noruega   -   Panamá 19:00h.
06/06 Bélgica   -   Egipto 20:45h.
07/06 Rep. Corea   -   Bolivia 16:00h.
07/06 Inglaterra   -   Costa Rica 21:00h.
07/06 Portugal   -   Algeria 21:15h.
07/06 Islandia   -   Ghana 22:00h.
08/06 Uruguay   -   Uzbekistan 01:00h.
08/06 Croatia   -   Senegal 16:00h.
08/06 Irán   -   Lithuania 16:00h.
08/06 Switzerland   -   Japón 19:00h.
08/06 Alemania   -   Arabia Saudi 19:30h.
08/06 Polonia   -   Chile 20:45h.
09/06 Lituania   -   Azerbaijan 17:00h.
09/06 Hungría   -   Australia 17:30h.
09/06 Estonia   -   Marruecos 18:00h.
09/06 Finlandia   -   Bielorrusia 18:00h.
09/06 Sweden   -   Peru 19:15h.
09/06 Denmark   -   México 21:00h.
09/06 Francia   -   EEUU 21:00h.
09/06 España   -   Tunisia 21:00h.
10/06 Austria   -   Brasil 16:00h.
11/06 Bélgica   -   Costa Rica 20:45h.
11/06 Rep. Corea   -   Senegal 21:00h.
12/06 Paraguay   -   Japón 15:05h.
12/06 Polonia   -   Lithuania 18:00h.

Buscador de deportes

La Nueva España - Página no existe