Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Girona 1 - 0 San Francisco Fin
02/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Damm Fin
03/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Cornellà Fin
03/09 Manacor 3 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
03/09 Mallorca 2 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
03/09 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
03/09 Espanyol 3 - 0 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
03/09 Gimnastic Manresa A 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
09/09 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
09/09 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Manacor Fin
09/09 San Francisco 0 - 4 Espanyol Fin
09/09 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
09/09 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 3 Girona Fin
10/09 Damm 2 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
10/09 Cornellà 1 - 0 Mallorca Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Cornellà Fin
16/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
16/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
16/09 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
16/09 Espanyol 4 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
17/09 Mallorca 3 - 2 Damm Fin
17/09 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
17/09 Girona 2 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Cornellà 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
23/09 Damm 3 - 2 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
23/09 Manacor 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
23/09 San Francisco 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
23/09 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Espanyol Fin
23/09 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
24/09 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 2 - 1 Mallorca Fin
24/09 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 2 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Espanyol 4 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
30/09 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
30/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
30/09 Cornellà 2 - 0 Damm Fin
01/10 Mallorca 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
01/10 Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
01/10 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
01/10 Girona 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 2 Mallorca Fin
07/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 2 - 1 Cornellà Fin
07/10 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 1 Girona Fin
07/10 Manacor 0 - 0 Espanyol Fin
08/10 San Francisco 2 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
08/10 Damm 2 - 6 FC Barcelona Fin
08/10 Zaragoza 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
08/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
12/10 Mallorca 3 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
12/10 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Girona Fin
12/10 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Manacor Fin
12/10 Damm 0 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
12/10 Cornellà 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
12/10 Espanyol 3 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
12/10 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 San Francisco 5 - 3 Damm Fin
15/10 Zaragoza 7 - 1 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
15/10 Girona 2 - 1 Espanyol Fin
15/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 2 Mallorca Fin
15/10 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 1 Cornellà Fin
15/10 Manacor 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
15/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 0 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
15/10 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
21/10 Cornellà 2 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
21/10 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Girona Fin
22/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 2 - 1 San Francisco Fin
22/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
22/10 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
22/10 Mallorca 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
22/10 Damm 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 San Francisco 1 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
28/10 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 2 Mallorca Fin
28/10 Manacor 4 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
28/10 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
29/10 Zaragoza 3 - 2 Damm Fin
29/10 Espanyol 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
29/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Cornellà Fin
29/10 Girona 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Mallorca 5 - 2 Girona Fin
04/11 Cornellà 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
04/11 San Francisco 4 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
04/11 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
04/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 3 Espanyol Fin
05/11 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
05/11 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 0 Zaragoza Fin
05/11 Damm 2 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 4 FC Barcelona Fin
11/11 Girona 5 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
11/11 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
11/11 Espanyol 2 - 1 Mallorca Fin
11/11 Manacor 1 - 1 Damm Fin
11/11 Sant Andreu 2 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
12/11 Zaragoza 5 - 0 San Francisco Fin
12/11 Gimnastic Manresa A 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
18/11 San Francisco 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
18/11 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 2 Espanyol Fin
18/11 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
18/11 Cornellà 0 - 1 Girona Fin
19/11 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 0 - 1 Manacor Fin
19/11 Damm 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
19/11 Mallorca 4 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Mallorca 12:30h.
25/11 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 16:00h.
25/11 Espanyol   -   Cornellà 16:00h.
25/11 Sant Andreu   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia 16:00h.
26/11 Girona   -   Damm 12:30h.
26/11 FC Barcelona   -   Zaragoza 17:00h.
26/11 Manacor   -   San Francisco 17:00h.
26/11 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Lleida Esportiú A 18:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Zaragoza   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
03/12 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Manacor -:-
03/12 San Francisco   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
03/12 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Girona -:-
03/12 Damm   -   Espanyol -:-
03/12 Cornellà   -   Sant Andreu -:-
03/12 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
03/12 Mallorca   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Mallorca -:-
10/12 Cornellà   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
10/12 Damm   -   Sant Andreu -:-
10/12 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Espanyol -:-
10/12 San Francisco   -   Girona -:-
10/12 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
10/12 Zaragoza   -   Manacor -:-
10/12 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 FC Barcelona   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
17/12 Mallorca   -   Cornellà -:-
17/12 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Damm -:-
17/12 Sant Andreu   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
17/12 Espanyol   -   San Francisco -:-
17/12 Girona   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
17/12 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Zaragoza -:-
17/12 Manacor   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Cornellà   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
07/01 Damm   -   Mallorca -:-
07/01 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
07/01 San Francisco   -   Sant Andreu -:-
07/01 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Espanyol -:-
07/01 Zaragoza   -   Girona -:-
07/01 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
07/01 Manacor   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 FC Barcelona   -   Cornellà -:-
14/01 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Damm -:-
14/01 Mallorca   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
14/01 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   San Francisco -:-
14/01 Sant Andreu   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
14/01 Espanyol   -   Zaragoza -:-
14/01 Girona   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
14/01 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Damm   -   Cornellà -:-
21/01 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
21/01 San Francisco   -   Mallorca -:-
21/01 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
21/01 Zaragoza   -   Sant Andreu -:-
21/01 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Espanyol -:-
21/01 Manacor   -   Girona -:-
21/01 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 FC Barcelona   -   Damm -:-
28/01 Cornellà   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
28/01 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   San Francisco -:-
28/01 Mallorca   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
28/01 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Zaragoza -:-
28/01 Sant Andreu   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
28/01 Espanyol   -   Manacor -:-
28/01 Girona   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Damm -:-
04/02 San Francisco   -   Cornellà -:-
04/02 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
04/02 Zaragoza   -   Mallorca -:-
04/02 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
04/02 Manacor   -   Sant Andreu -:-
04/02 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Espanyol -:-
04/02 Girona   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 FC Barcelona   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
11/02 Damm   -   San Francisco -:-
11/02 Cornellà   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
11/02 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Zaragoza -:-
11/02 Mallorca   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
11/02 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Manacor -:-
11/02 Sant Andreu   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
11/02 Espanyol   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 San Francisco   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
18/02 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Damm -:-
18/02 Zaragoza   -   Cornellà -:-
18/02 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
18/02 Manacor   -   Mallorca -:-
18/02 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
18/02 Girona   -   Sant Andreu -:-
18/02 Espanyol   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 FC Barcelona   -   San Francisco -:-
04/03 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
04/03 Damm   -   Zaragoza -:-
04/03 Cornellà   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
04/03 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Manacor -:-
04/03 Mallorca   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
04/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Girona -:-
04/03 Sant Andreu   -   Espanyol -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Lleida Esportiú A   -   San Francisco -:-
11/03 Zaragoza   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
11/03 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Damm -:-
11/03 Manacor   -   Cornellà -:-
11/03 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
11/03 Girona   -   Mallorca -:-
11/03 Espanyol   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
11/03 Sant Andreu   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Girona -:-
18/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Sant Andreu -:-
18/03 FC Barcelona   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
18/03 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
18/03 San Francisco   -   Zaragoza -:-
18/03 Mallorca   -   Espanyol -:-
18/03 Cornellà   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
18/03 Damm   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Zaragoza   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
25/03 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   San Francisco -:-
25/03 Manacor   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
25/03 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Damm -:-
25/03 Girona   -   Cornellà -:-
25/03 Espanyol   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
25/03 Sant Andreu   -   Mallorca -:-
25/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Zaragoza   -   FC Barcelona -:-
01/04 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
01/04 San Francisco   -   Manacor -:-
01/04 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
01/04 Damm   -   Girona -:-
01/04 Cornellà   -   Espanyol -:-
01/04 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Sant Andreu -:-
01/04 Mallorca   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Zaragoza -:-
08/04 Manacor   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
08/04 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   San Francisco -:-
08/04 Girona   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
08/04 Espanyol   -   Damm -:-
08/04 Sant Andreu   -   Cornellà -:-
08/04 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
08/04 FC Barcelona   -   Mallorca -:-
 

Buscador de deportes