Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 SD San José 2 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fin
02/09 Juventud Laguna 1 - 1 Victoria Fin
02/09 Sobradillo 1 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
02/09 Acodetti 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
02/09 Estrella CF 2 - 1 Tenisca Fin
03/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fin
03/09 Guía 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
03/09 Arucas CF 2 - 4 Tenerife Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
09/09 Tenisca 0 - 4 Guía Fin
09/09 Tenerife 6 - 0 Estrella CF Fin
09/09 Juventud Marítima 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
09/09 Victoria 2 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
10/09 AD Huracán 2 - 1 SD San José Fin
10/09 Playas de Sotavento 2 - 2 Acodetti Fin
10/09 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Sobradillo 0 - 0 Tenisca Fin
16/09 SD San José 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
16/09 Juventud Laguna 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
16/09 Acodetti 1 - 2 Victoria Fin
16/09 Guía 0 - 5 Tenerife Fin
16/09 Estrella CF 1 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fin
17/09 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fin
17/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Laguna 3 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
23/09 Tenerife 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
23/09 Juventud Marítima 1 - 0 Guía Fin
23/09 Tenisca 0 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fin
23/09 Victoria 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
24/09 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 0 SD San José Fin
24/09 Las Palmas 6 - 0 Acodetti Fin
24/09 Arucas CF 1 - 2 Estrella CF Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Sobradillo 1 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fin
30/09 SD San José 3 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
30/09 Acodetti 3 - 2 Laguna Fin
30/09 Guía 2 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
30/09 Juventud Laguna 0 - 3 Tenerife Fin
01/10 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 0 Victoria Fin
01/10 AD Huracán 1 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
01/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 0 Tenisca Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Laguna 3 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
07/10 Tenerife 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
07/10 Juventud Marítima 1 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fin
07/10 Estrella CF 0 - 1 Guía Fin
07/10 Victoria 3 - 5 SD San José Fin
07/10 Tenisca 1 - 1 Acodetti Fin
08/10 Las Palmas 8 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fin
08/10 Arucas CF 1 - 2 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 06.12.2017
14/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fin
14/10 Juventud Laguna 0 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
14/10 Sobradillo 2 - 0 Estrella CF Fin
14/10 SD San José 2 - 1 Guía Fin
14/10 Acodetti 1 - 1 Tenerife Fin
14/10 Victoria 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
15/10 AD Huracán 2 - 2 Tenisca Fin
06/12 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 1 Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Las Palmas 1 - 0 SD San José Fin
21/10 Laguna 3 - 0 Victoria Fin
21/10 Tenerife 4 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
21/10 Juventud Marítima 3 - 3 Acodetti Fin
21/10 Estrella CF 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
21/10 Tenisca 3 - 2 Playas de Sotavento Fin
22/10 Arucas CF 0 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
22/10 Guía 0 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 SD San José 1 - 2 Sobradillo Fin
28/10 Juventud Laguna 0 - 0 Guía Fin
28/10 Acodetti 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
28/10 Victoria 0 - 0 Tenisca Fin
29/10 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Laguna Fin
29/10 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 7 Tenerife Fin
29/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 4 Estrella CF Fin
29/10 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
31/10 Estrella CF 0 - 0 Acodetti Fin
01/11 Laguna 2 - 1 SD San José Fin
01/11 Tenisca 0 - 1 Las Palmas Fin
01/11 Tenerife 4 - 0 Victoria Fin
01/11 Juventud Marítima 2 - 2 Playas de Sotavento Fin
01/11 Arucas CF 2 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
01/11 Guía 1 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
01/11 Sobradillo 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 SD San José 3 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fin
04/11 Laguna 1 - 1 Tenisca Fin
04/11 Acodetti 1 - 2 Guía Fin
04/11 Victoria 1 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fin
05/11 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Tenerife Fin
05/11 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 3 Arucas CF Fin
05/11 AD Huracán 1 - 2 Estrella CF Fin
05/11 UD Longuera - Toscal 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Guía 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
11/11 Tenerife 4 - 2 Laguna Fin
11/11 Juventud Marítima 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
11/11 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Acodetti Fin
11/11 Juventud Laguna 0 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
11/11 Estrella CF 2 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fin
11/11 Tenisca 1 - 2 SD San José Fin
12/11 Arucas CF 4 - 5 Victoria Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
17/11 SD San José 3 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
18/11 Laguna 1 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fin
18/11 Acodetti 2 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
18/11 Tenisca 0 - 3 Tenerife Fin
18/11 Victoria 2 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
19/11 Las Palmas 4 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
19/11 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 3 Guía Fin
19/11 AD Huracán 2 - 5 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2017 - 03.01.2018
25/11 Estrella CF 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
25/11 Guía 1 - 0 Victoria Fin
26/11 Arucas CF 1 - 1 Laguna Fin
05/12 SD San José 1 - 3 Tenerife Fin
06/12 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 2 Acodetti Fin
06/12 Juventud Laguna 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
23/12 Sobradillo 1 - 2 Playas de Sotavento Fin
03/01 Juventud Marítima 6 - 2 Tenisca Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2017 - 07.03.2018
02/12 Tenerife 3 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fin
02/12 Laguna 5 - 0 Estrella CF Fin
02/12 Acodetti 3 - 1 SD San José Fin
02/12 Victoria 2 - 2 Sobradillo Fin
03/12 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Guía Fin
03/12 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 3 Juventud Laguna Fin
03/12 AD Huracán 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
07/03 Tenisca 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
09/12 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
09/12 Laguna 2 - 2 Guía Fin
09/12 Tenerife 4 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
09/12 Juventud Marítima 0 - 0 SD San José Fin
09/12 Victoria 3 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fin
09/12 Tenisca 3 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
10/12 AD Huracán 1 - 1 Acodetti Fin
10/12 Playas de Sotavento 4 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 SD San José 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
16/12 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 2 Victoria Fin
16/12 Juventud Laguna 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
16/12 Sobradillo 1 - 1 Laguna Fin
16/12 Acodetti 2 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fin
16/12 Guía 7 - 1 Tenisca Fin
16/12 Estrella CF 1 - 2 Tenerife Fin
17/12 Arucas CF 0 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2017 - 07.01.2018
23/12 Tenerife 3 - 0 Guía Fin
30/12 Tenisca 1 - 3 Sobradillo Fin
04/01 Victoria 0 - 3 Acodetti Fin
07/01 Las Palmas 3 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
07/01 Laguna 3 - 3 Juventud Laguna Fin
07/01 Arucas CF 2 - 4 SD San José Fin
07/01 Playas de Sotavento 3 - 4 AD Huracán Fin
07/01 Juventud Marítima 1 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 SD San José 4 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fin
13/01 Juventud Laguna 0 - 1 Tenisca Fin
13/01 Sobradillo 1 - 3 Tenerife Fin
13/01 Acodetti 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
13/01 Guía 0 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fin
13/01 Estrella CF 2 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
14/01 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Victoria Fin
14/01 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 2 Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Laguna 1 - 2 Acodetti Fin
20/01 Tenerife 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
20/01 Juventud Marítima 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
20/01 Estrella CF 1 - 0 SD San José Fin
20/01 Victoria 3 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fin
20/01 Tenisca 2 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
21/01 Las Palmas 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
21/01 Arucas CF 1 - 3 Guía Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Juventud Laguna 1 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fin
27/01 SD San José 4 - 0 Victoria Fin
27/01 Sobradillo 2 - 3 Arucas CF Fin
27/01 Acodetti 1 - 1 Tenisca Fin
27/01 Guía 0 - 3 Estrella CF Fin
28/01 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
28/01 AD Huracán 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
28/01 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 4 Tenerife Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018
03/02 Juventud Marítima 2 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
03/02 Estrella CF 2 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
03/02 Laguna 6 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fin
03/02 Tenisca 3 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
04/02 Tenerife 3 - 0 Acodetti Fin
04/02 Arucas CF 2 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
04/02 Guía 3 - 1 SD San José Fin
06/02 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Victoria Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 SD San José 0 - 1 Las Palmas Fin
10/02 Juventud Laguna 0 - 3 Estrella CF Fin
10/02 Sobradillo 2 - 0 Guía Fin
10/02 Acodetti 1 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fin
10/02 UD Longuera - Toscal 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
10/02 Victoria 3 - 3 Laguna Fin
11/02 AD Huracán 0 - 3 Tenerife Fin
11/02 Playas de Sotavento 2 - 1 Tenisca Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
15/02 Tenisca 1 - 1 Victoria Fin
17/02 Laguna 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
17/02 Juventud Marítima 0 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
17/02 Sobradillo 2 - 2 SD San José Fin
17/02 Estrella CF 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
17/02 Guía 0 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fin
18/02 Arucas CF 1 - 3 Acodetti Fin
18/02 Tenerife 0 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 SD San José 3 - 0 Laguna Fin
03/03 Juventud Laguna 2 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
03/03 Acodetti 1 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
03/03 Victoria 1 - 5 Tenerife Fin
04/03 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fin
04/03 AD Huracán 0 - 3 Arucas CF Fin
04/03 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 2 Guía Fin
04/03 Las Palmas 11 - 0 Tenisca Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Tenerife 2 - 1 Las Palmas Fin
10/03 Juventud Marítima 5 - 0 Victoria Fin
10/03 Sobradillo 0 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
10/03 Juventud Laguna 0 - 2 SD San José Fin
10/03 Estrella CF 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
10/03 Guía 0 - 0 Acodetti Fin
10/03 Tenisca 2 - 3 Laguna Fin
11/03 Arucas CF 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 SD San José 1 - 0 Tenisca Fin
17/03 Laguna 1 - 4 Tenerife Fin
17/03 Las Palmas 3 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fin
17/03 Acodetti 2 - 3 Sobradillo Fin
17/03 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 5 Estrella CF Fin
17/03 Victoria 3 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
18/03 AD Huracán 3 - 0 Guía Fin
18/03 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 3 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Tenerife 4 - 0 Tenisca Fin
24/03 Juventud Marítima 2 - 0 Laguna Fin
24/03 Sobradillo 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
24/03 Juventud Laguna 1 - 0 Acodetti Fin
24/03 Estrella CF 5 - 1 Victoria Fin
24/03 Guía 6 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fin
24/03 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 1 SD San José Fin
25/03 Arucas CF 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

28.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
28/03 Laguna 2 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
29/03 Tenerife 1 - 0 SD San José Fin
31/03 Tenisca 0 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fin
31/03 Acodetti 3 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
31/03 Victoria 2 - 1 Guía Fin
01/04 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Estrella CF Fin
01/04 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 2 Sobradillo Fin
01/04 AD Huracán 3 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

07.04.2018
07/04 Juventud Marítima 0 - 1 Tenerife Fin
07/04 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Tenisca Fin
07/04 Estrella CF 3 - 3 Laguna Fin
07/04 Guía 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
07/04 Sobradillo 1 - 2 Victoria Fin
07/04 Juventud Laguna 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fin
07/04 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
07/04 SD San José 2 - 0 Acodetti Fin
 

Buscador de deportes