Calendario de Liga Griega

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina Fin
19/08 Xanthi 0 - 0 Lamia Fin
19/08 Olympiakos 4 - 1 Larissa Fin
20/08 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
20/08 Kerkyra 0 - 1 Panionios Fin
20/08 Levadiakos 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fin
20/08 Platanias 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
21/08 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 28.08.2017
26/08 Panetolikos 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fin
26/08 Platanias 0 - 2 Xanthi Fin
26/08 Lamia 0 - 1 Olympiakos Fin
27/08 PAOK Salonika 3 - 1 Kerkyra Fin
27/08 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Levadiakos Fin
27/08 Panionios 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
27/08 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 AEK Atenas Fin
28/08 Larissa 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2017 - 11.09.2017
09/09 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 3 Lamia Fin
09/09 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 PAS Giannina Fin
09/09 Xanthi 1 - 1 Olympiakos Fin
10/09 Panionios 1 - 1 Panetolikos Fin
10/09 AEK Atenas 4 - 0 Larissa Fin
10/09 Levadiakos 1 - 1 Platanias Fin
10/09 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
11/09 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
16/09 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Xanthi Fin
16/09 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
16/09 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
17/09 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
17/09 Larissa 0 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fin
17/09 Platanias 0 - 0 Kerkyra Fin
17/09 Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Atenas Fin
18/09 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panionios Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2017 - 25.09.2017
23/09 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 1 Platanias Fin
23/09 Atromitos Athens 3 - 0 Lamia Fin
23/09 Panetolikos 2 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
24/09 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 PAS Giannina Fin
24/09 Kerkyra 1 - 1 Levadiakos Fin
24/09 Panionios 4 - 1 Larissa Fin
24/09 AEK Atenas 3 - 2 Olympiakos Fin
25/09 Xanthi 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
30/09 Platanias 0 - 3 Panetolikos Fin
30/09 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 PAS Giannina Fin
30/09 Larissa 1 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fin
01/10 Olympiakos 0 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
01/10 Kerkyra 0 - 2 Xanthi Fin
01/10 Levadiakos 2 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
01/10 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 AEK Atenas Fin
02/10 Lamia 1 - 0 Panionios Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 16.10.2017
14/10 PAS Giannina 3 - 1 Platanias Fin
14/10 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
14/10 Panionios 3 - 4 Olympiakos Fin
15/10 PAOK Salonika 4 - 0 Lamia Fin
15/10 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 Kerkyra Fin
15/10 Panetolikos 0 - 1 Levadiakos Fin
15/10 Xanthi 1 - 1 AEK Atenas Fin
16/10 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Larissa Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 23.10.2017
21/10 Levadiakos 1 - 1 PAS Giannina Fin
21/10 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
21/10 Lamia 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
22/10 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Panionios Fin
22/10 Apollon Smyrnis 2 - 0 Xanthi Fin
22/10 Platanias 0 - 1 Larissa Fin
22/10 Olympiakos 1 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fin
23/10 AEK Atenas 0 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
28/10 Larissa 1 - 0 Levadiakos Fin
28/10 PAS Giannina 2 - 1 Kerkyra Fin
28/10 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Olympiakos Fin
29/10 Xanthi 0 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fin
29/10 Lamia 2 - 0 Platanias Fin
29/10 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
29/10 Panionios 0 - 1 AEK Atenas Fin
30/10 PAOK Salonika 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 06.11.2017
04/11 Panetolikos 1 - 3 Xanthi Fin
04/11 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 Panionios Fin
04/11 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
05/11 Olympiakos 5 - 1 Platanias Fin
05/11 Apollon Smyrnis 4 - 3 PAS Giannina Fin
05/11 Kerkyra 1 - 1 Larissa Fin
05/11 AEK Atenas 1 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fin
06/11 Levadiakos 0 - 0 Lamia Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

18.11.2017 - 20.11.2017
18/11 Lamia 1 - 1 Kerkyra Fin
18/11 Larissa 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
18/11 Olympiakos 2 - 1 Levadiakos Fin
19/11 Xanthi 2 - 0 Panionios Fin
19/11 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panetolikos Fin
19/11 Platanias 0 - 3 Asteras Tripolis Fin
19/11 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 AEK Atenas Fin
20/11 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

25.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
25/11 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Xanthi Fin
25/11 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 Lamia Fin
25/11 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
26/11 Panionios 2 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fin
26/11 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Levadiakos Fin
26/11 Panetolikos 3 - 1 Larissa Fin
26/11 Kerkyra 1 - 3 Olympiakos Fin
27/11 AEK Atenas 3 - 0 Platanias Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

02.12.2017 - 04.12.2017
02/12 Asteras Tripolis 4 - 0 Kerkyra Fin
02/12 Xanthi 0 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fin
02/12 Olympiakos 3 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
03/12 Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Panionios Fin
03/12 Lamia 2 - 2 Panetolikos Fin
03/12 Larissa 1 - 1 PAS Giannina Fin
03/12 Levadiakos 0 - 2 AEK Atenas Fin
04/12 Platanias 1 - 3 Atromitos Athens Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

09.12.2017 - 11.12.2017
09/12 Larissa 1 - 0 Xanthi Fin
09/12 Panionios 2 - 1 Platanias Fin
09/12 Panetolikos 1 - 4 Olympiakos Fin
10/12 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis Fin
10/12 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Levadiakos Fin
10/12 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Lamia Fin
10/12 PAOK Salonika 4 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
11/12 AEK Atenas 3 - 1 Kerkyra Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

16.12.2017 - 18.12.2017
16/12 Kerkyra 1 - 3 Atromitos Athens Fin
16/12 AEK Atenas 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
16/12 Platanias 0 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fin
17/12 Olympiakos 1 - 0 PAS Giannina Fin
17/12 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
17/12 Lamia 0 - 2 Larissa Fin
17/12 Xanthi 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
18/12 Levadiakos 2 - 1 Panionios Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

06.01.2018 - 08.01.2018
06/01 Panionios 3 - 1 Kerkyra Fin
06/01 PAOK Salonika 5 - 0 Levadiakos Fin
06/01 Panetolikos 1 - 4 AEK Atenas Fin
07/01 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Platanias Fin
07/01 Lamia 0 - 1 Xanthi Fin
07/01 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
07/01 Larissa 0 - 3 Olympiakos Fin
08/01 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 3 Atromitos Athens Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2018 - 15.01.2018
13/01 Xanthi 3 - 2 Platanias Fin
13/01 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 Panionios Fin
14/01 Kerkyra 0 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fin
14/01 Asteras Tripolis 3 - 1 Larissa Fin
14/01 Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 Panetolikos Fin
14/01 AEK Atenas 3 - 1 PAS Giannina Fin
14/01 Levadiakos 3 - 2 Panathinaikos Fin
15/01 Olympiakos 2 - 0 Lamia Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Platanias 1 - 0 Levadiakos Fin
20/01 Panathinaikos 4 - 0 Kerkyra Fin
20/01 Larissa 0 - 0 AEK Atenas Fin
21/01 PAOK Salonika 3 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
21/01 Lamia 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
21/01 PAS Giannina 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fin
21/01 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Panionios Fin
21/01 Olympiakos 3 - 0 Xanthi Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Platanias Fin
27/01 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
27/01 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 Lamia Fin
28/01 Panetolikos 0 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fin
28/01 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Larissa Fin
28/01 Panionios 0 - 1 PAS Giannina Fin
28/01 Xanthi 2 - 1 Levadiakos Fin
28/01 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Olympiakos Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

03.02.2018 - 05.02.2018
03/02 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Xanthi Fin
03/02 Larissa 0 - 0 Panionios Fin
03/02 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
04/02 PAS Giannina 1 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fin
04/02 Lamia 1 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
04/02 Levadiakos 2 - 0 Kerkyra Fin
04/02 Olympiakos 1 - 2 AEK Atenas Fin
05/02 Platanias 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

10.02.2018 - 12.02.2018
10/02 Xanthi 1 - 1 Kerkyra Fin
10/02 Panionios 1 - 0 Lamia Fin
10/02 PAS Giannina 2 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
11/02 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 Levadiakos Fin
11/02 AEK Atenas 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
11/02 Panetolikos 3 - 0 Platanias Fin
11/02 Atromitos Athens 2 - 2 Olympiakos Fin
12/02 PAOK Salonika 3 - 0 Larissa Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

17.02.2018 - 19.02.2018
17/02 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fin
17/02 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
17/02 Lamia 0 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fin
18/02 Platanias 0 - 3 PAS Giannina Fin
18/02 AEK Atenas 4 - 0 Xanthi Fin
18/02 Levadiakos 1 - 2 Panetolikos Fin
18/02 Olympiakos 1 - 0 Panionios Fin
19/02 Larissa 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

24.02.2018 - 26.02.2018
24/02 PAS Giannina   -   Levadiakos 14:00h.
24/02 Panionios   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:15h.
24/02 Panathinaikos   -   Lamia 18:30h.
25/02 Xanthi   -   Apollon Smyrnis 14:00h.
25/02 Larissa   -   Platanias 16:15h.
25/02 Panetolikos   -   Kerkyra 16:15h.
25/02 PAOK Salonika   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
26/02 Atromitos Athens   -   AEK Atenas 18:30h.
 

Jornada 24ª

03.03.2018 - 05.03.2018
03/03 Platanias   -   Lamia 14:00h.
03/03 Kerkyra   -   PAS Giannina 16:15h.
03/03 Atromitos Athens   -   Xanthi 18:30h.
04/03 Asteras Tripolis   -   PAOK Salonika 14:00h.
04/03 AEK Atenas   -   Panionios 16:15h.
04/03 Levadiakos   -   Larissa 16:15h.
04/03 Olympiakos   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
05/03 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Panetolikos 18:30h.
 

Jornada 25ª

10.03.2018 - 12.03.2018
10/03 Larissa   -   Kerkyra 14:00h.
10/03 Panionios   -   Atromitos Athens 16:15h.
10/03 Panathinaikos   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:30h.
11/03 Platanias   -   Olympiakos 14:00h.
11/03 Lamia   -   Levadiakos 16:15h.
11/03 Xanthi   -   Panetolikos 16:15h.
11/03 PAOK Salonika   -   AEK Atenas 18:30h.
12/03 PAS Giannina   -   Apollon Smyrnis 18:30h.
 

Jornada 26ª

17.03.2018 - 19.03.2018
17/03 Panetolikos   -   PAS Giannina 14:00h.
17/03 Atromitos Athens   -   PAOK Salonika 16:15h.
17/03 Levadiakos   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
18/03 Panionios   -   Xanthi 14:00h.
18/03 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Larissa 16:15h.
18/03 Kerkyra   -   Lamia 16:15h.
18/03 AEK Atenas   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
19/03 Asteras Tripolis   -   Platanias 18:30h.
 

Jornada 27ª

31.03.2018 - 02.04.2018
31/03 Lamia   -   Apollon Smyrnis 14:00h.
31/03 Levadiakos   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:15h.
31/03 PAOK Salonika   -   Panionios 18:30h.
01/04 Larissa   -   Panetolikos 14:00h.
01/04 Panathinaikos   -   Atromitos Athens 16:15h.
01/04 Xanthi   -   PAS Giannina 16:15h.
01/04 Platanias   -   AEK Atenas 18:30h.
02/04 Olympiakos   -   Kerkyra 18:30h.
 

Jornada 28ª

22.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
22/04 AEK Atenas   -   Levadiakos 18:00h.
22/04 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Olympiakos 18:00h.
22/04 Atromitos Athens   -   Platanias 18:00h.
22/04 Kerkyra   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:00h.
22/04 PAOK Salonika   -   Xanthi 18:00h.
22/04 PAS Giannina   -   Larissa 18:00h.
22/04 Panetolikos   -   Lamia 18:00h.
22/04 Panionios   -   Panathinaikos 18:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

29.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
29/04 Asteras Tripolis   -   Apollon Smyrnis 18:00h.
29/04 Kerkyra   -   AEK Atenas 18:00h.
29/04 Lamia   -   PAS Giannina 18:00h.
29/04 Levadiakos   -   Atromitos Athens 18:00h.
29/04 Olympiakos   -   Panetolikos 18:00h.
29/04 Panathinaikos   -   PAOK Salonika 18:00h.
29/04 Platanias   -   Panionios 18:00h.
29/04 Xanthi   -   Larissa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
06/05 Apollon Smyrnis   -   AEK Atenas 18:00h.
06/05 Atromitos Athens   -   Kerkyra 18:00h.
06/05 Larissa   -   Lamia 18:00h.
06/05 PAOK Salonika   -   Platanias 18:00h.
06/05 PAS Giannina   -   Olympiakos 18:00h.
06/05 Panathinaikos   -   Xanthi 18:00h.
06/05 Panetolikos   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:00h.
06/05 Panionios   -   Levadiakos 18:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes