Calendario de Regional Preferente Murciana

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Jumilla 0 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
03/09 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 Alquerías Fin
03/09 Bullense 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
03/09 Olímpico Totana 2 - 2 Cartagena FC Fin
03/09 EF Alhama 0 - 1 Molina Fin
03/09 Pozo Estrecho 2 - 1 Abanilla Fin
03/09 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 3 Nuestro Abarán Fin
03/09 Plus Ultra 5 - 1 Algar Fin
03/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
08/09 Abanilla 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
09/09 Thader Murcia 2 - 0 Molina Fin
10/09 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
10/09 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fin
10/09 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Jumilla Fin
10/09 Alquerías 0 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
10/09 EF Alhama 2 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
10/09 El Esparragal 0 - 0 Bullense Fin
10/09 Algar 3 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 R. Murcia City 1 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fin
16/09 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
17/09 Mazarrón FC 4 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
17/09 Bullense 3 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
17/09 Olímpico Totana 3 - 2 Abanilla Fin
17/09 Pozo Estrecho 0 - 1 Algar Fin
17/09 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 4 EF Alhama Fin
17/09 Jumilla 2 - 1 Molina Fin
17/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 7 - 2 Alquerías Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Cartagena FC 0 - 3 Mazarrón FC Fin
23/09 Alquerías 1 - 2 Bullense Fin
23/09 Abanilla 1 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
24/09 Thader Murcia 0 - 7 Balsicas Atlético Fin
24/09 Molina 0 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
24/09 Nuestro Abarán 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
24/09 El Esparragal 4 - 0 Jumilla Fin
24/09 Algar 0 - 1 R. Murcia City Fin
24/09 EF Alhama 2 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Bullense 2 - 0 Abanilla Fin
01/10 R. Murcia City 3 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
01/10 Pozo Estrecho 2 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
01/10 El Esparragal 1 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
01/10 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Algar Fin
01/10 Jumilla 1 - 3 Plus Ultra Fin
01/10 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Molina Fin
01/10 Mazarrón FC 6 - 3 Alquerías Fin
01/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 0 Nuestro Abarán Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 0 Bullense Fin
08/10 Molina 1 - 0 Pozo Estrecho Fin
08/10 Cartagena FC 2 - 2 Jumilla Fin
08/10 Alquerías 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
08/10 Algar 1 - 3 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
08/10 EF Alhama 3 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
08/10 Thader Murcia 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
08/10 Plus Ultra 3 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fin
08/10 Abanilla 2 - 5 Mazarrón FC Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 R. Murcia City 1 - 3 Molina Fin
15/10 Cartagena FC 2 - 5 Alquerías Fin
15/10 Bullense 1 - 0 Algar Fin
15/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 EF Alhama Fin
15/10 Pozo Estrecho 1 - 2 Plus Ultra Fin
15/10 Jumilla 1 - 3 Balsicas Atlético Fin
15/10 El Esparragal 3 - 0 Abanilla Fin
15/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
15/10 Olímpico Totana 0 - 2 Thader Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Plus Ultra 3 - 3 R. Murcia City Fin
22/10 Nuestro Abarán 4 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
22/10 Molina 0 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
22/10 Alquerías 3 - 0 Jumilla Fin
22/10 Algar 7 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
22/10 EF Alhama 4 - 1 Bullense Fin
22/10 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fin
22/10 Thader Murcia 1 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
22/10 Abanilla 5 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2017
29/10 R. Murcia City 5 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
29/10 Jumilla 3 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fin
29/10 Bullense 3 - 1 Thader Murcia Fin
29/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Molina Fin
29/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
29/10 Olímpico Totana 4 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
29/10 Alquerías 1 - 1 Abanilla Fin
29/10 Cartagena FC 1 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fin
29/10 El Esparragal 4 - 1 Algar Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Nuestro Abarán 5 - 1 Alquerías Fin
05/11 Molina 3 - 3 Bullense Fin
05/11 EF Alhama 3 - 2 El Esparragal Fin
05/11 Plus Ultra 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
05/11 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 3 Olímpico Totana Fin
05/11 Pozo Estrecho 1 - 1 R. Murcia City Fin
05/11 Algar 2 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
05/11 Thader Murcia 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
05/11 Abanilla 1 - 0 Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Abanilla 2 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
12/11 Cartagena FC 1 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
12/11 Alquerías 0 - 2 Algar Fin
12/11 Bullense 0 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
12/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
12/11 Jumilla 1 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
12/11 Mazarrón FC 4 - 2 Molina Fin
12/11 Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fin
12/11 El Esparragal 0 - 2 Thader Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Pozo Estrecho 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
19/11 Nuestro Abarán 3 - 1 Jumilla Fin
19/11 Plus Ultra 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fin
19/11 R. Murcia City 0 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
19/11 Molina 2 - 3 El Esparragal Fin
19/11 Algar 3 - 2 Abanilla Fin
19/11 Thader Murcia 1 - 2 Cartagena FC Fin
19/11 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 3 Bullense Fin
19/11 EF Alhama 6 - 1 Alquerías Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Alquerías 5 - 3 Thader Murcia Fin
25/11 Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Molina Fin
26/11 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 2 Algar Fin
26/11 El Esparragal 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
26/11 Abanilla 3 - 3 EF Alhama Fin
26/11 Bullense 0 - 2 Pozo Estrecho Fin
26/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
26/11 Jumilla 1 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fin
26/11 Mazarrón FC 2 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
01/12 Molina 3 - 0 Alquerías Fin
02/12 Thader Murcia 1 - 1 Abanilla Fin
03/12 Plus Ultra 2 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
03/12 R. Murcia City 3 - 2 Bullense Fin
03/12 Pozo Estrecho 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fin
03/12 Algar 2 - 0 Jumilla Fin
03/12 EF Alhama 2 - 4 Nuestro Abarán Fin
03/12 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 2 El Esparragal Fin
03/12 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
06/12 Alquerías 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
08/12 Nuestro Abarán 3 - 1 Thader Murcia Fin
10/12 El Esparragal 2 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fin
10/12 Algar 2 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
10/12 Abanilla 1 - 2 Molina Fin
10/12 Cartagena FC 5 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
10/12 Mazarrón FC 1 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
10/12 Bullense 0 - 3 Olímpico Totana Fin
10/12 Jumilla 0 - 3 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Jumilla 1 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
17/12 Pozo Estrecho 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
17/12 Plus Ultra 4 - 0 Abanilla Fin
17/12 R. Murcia City 3 - 2 El Esparragal Fin
17/12 Molina 2 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
17/12 Thader Murcia 2 - 1 Algar Fin
17/12 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 2 Alquerías Fin
17/12 Olímpico Totana 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
17/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Bullense Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 EF Alhama 0 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
07/01 Nuestro Abarán 3 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
07/01 Alquerías 0 - 0 Pozo Estrecho Fin
07/01 El Esparragal 0 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
07/01 Algar 0 - 0 Molina Fin
07/01 Abanilla 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
07/01 Cartagena FC 2 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
07/01 Mazarrón FC 1 - 3 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
07/01 Bullense 3 - 0 Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Nuestro Abarán 1 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fin
14/01 Alquerías 3 - 3 R. Murcia City Fin
14/01 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 Bullense Fin
14/01 El Esparragal 0 - 4 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
14/01 Molina 1 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
14/01 Thader Murcia 3 - 4 Jumilla Fin
14/01 Abanilla 1 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fin
14/01 Algar 1 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
14/01 Cartagena FC 1 - 3 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Pozo Estrecho 1 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
21/01 R. Murcia City 4 - 1 Abanilla Fin
21/01 Plus Ultra 1 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
21/01 Molina 4 - 2 Thader Murcia Fin
21/01 Jumilla 0 - 3 Mazarrón FC Fin
21/01 Bullense 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
21/01 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Alquerías Fin
21/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 Cartagena FC Fin
21/01 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 0 Algar Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2018 - 01.04.2018
27/01 Nuestro Abarán 1 - 1 R. Murcia City Fin
27/01 Cartagena FC 2 - 1 Bullense Fin
27/01 EF Alhama 0 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
28/01 Thader Murcia 1 - 2 Plus Ultra Fin
28/01 Molina 2 - 0 Jumilla Fin
28/01 Alquerías 0 - 3 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
28/01 Algar 1 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fin
28/01 El Esparragal 0 - 4 Mazarrón FC Fin
01/04 Abanilla 0 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Plus Ultra 1 - 1 Molina Fin
04/02 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 Algar Fin
04/02 Jumilla 1 - 4 El Esparragal Fin
04/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 4 - 1 Abanilla Fin
04/02 Olímpico Totana 0 - 0 Nuestro Abarán Fin
04/02 Bullense 3 - 2 Alquerías Fin
04/02 Mazarrón FC 3 - 3 Cartagena FC Fin
04/02 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
04/02 Pozo Estrecho 0 - 4 EF Alhama Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Plus Ultra 1 - 1 Jumilla Fin
10/02 Abanilla 3 - 1 Bullense Fin
11/02 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
11/02 Alquerías 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
11/02 Molina 0 - 3 Balsicas Atlético Fin
11/02 Cartagena FC 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
11/02 EF Alhama 2 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
11/02 Algar 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
11/02 Thader Murcia 1 - 3 Pozo Estrecho Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Jumilla 1 - 2 Cartagena FC Fin
18/02 R. Murcia City 0 - 3 Thader Murcia Fin
18/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Algar Fin
18/02 Mazarrón FC 4 - 0 Abanilla Fin
18/02 Olímpico Totana 1 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
18/02 El Esparragal 5 - 0 Alquerías Fin
18/02 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
18/02 Pozo Estrecho 3 - 0 Molina Fin
18/02 Bullense 0 - 3 Nuestro Abarán Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
25/02 Alquerías 2 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
25/02 Molina 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
25/02 EF Alhama 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
25/02 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 1 Jumilla Fin
25/02 Pozo Estrecho 0 - 2 Plus Ultra Fin
25/02 Abanilla 0 - 3 El Esparragal Fin
25/02 Thader Murcia 1 - 4 Olímpico Totana Fin
25/02 Algar 2 - 0 Bullense Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Jumilla 4 - 2 Alquerías Fin
04/03 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
04/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Thader Murcia Fin
04/03 Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Abanilla Fin
04/03 Olímpico Totana 1 - 0 Molina Fin
04/03 Mazarrón FC 1 - 2 Algar Fin
04/03 Pozo Estrecho 3 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
04/03 El Esparragal 2 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fin
04/03 Bullense 3 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Thader Murcia 0 - 0 Bullense Fin
11/03 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
11/03 Plus Ultra 2 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
11/03 Algar 2 - 2 El Esparragal Fin
11/03 Nuestro Abarán 4 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
11/03 Molina 4 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
11/03 Pozo Estrecho 2 - 2 Jumilla Fin
11/03 EF Alhama 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fin
11/03 Abanilla 1 - 2 Alquerías Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 R. Murcia City 2 - 2 Pozo Estrecho Fin
18/03 Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Algar Fin
18/03 Alquerías 0 - 0 Nuestro Abarán Fin
18/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
18/03 Mazarrón FC 3 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
18/03 Bullense 2 - 1 Molina Fin
18/03 Jumilla 4 - 1 Abanilla Fin
18/03 Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
18/03 El Esparragal 1 - 0 EF Alhama Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 EF Alhama 3 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
24/03 Nuestro Abarán 1 - 0 Abanilla Fin
25/03 Plus Ultra 2 - 0 Bullense Fin
25/03 R. Murcia City 0 - 1 Jumilla Fin
25/03 Molina 2 - 5 Mazarrón FC Fin
25/03 Algar 2 - 0 Alquerías Fin
25/03 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
25/03 Thader Murcia 1 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
25/03 Pozo Estrecho 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Alquerías 3 - 2 EF Alhama Fin
08/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Pozo Estrecho Fin
08/04 Jumilla 0 - 5 Nuestro Abarán Fin
08/04 Cartagena FC 3 - 1 Thader Murcia Fin
08/04 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
08/04 El Esparragal 3 - 0 Molina Fin
08/04 Bullense 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
08/04 Olímpico Totana 1 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
08/04 Abanilla 2 - 4 Algar Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Thader Murcia 0 - 0 Alquerías Fin
15/04 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
15/04 Algar 1 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
15/04 R. Murcia City 0 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
15/04 EF Alhama 1 - 0 Abanilla Fin
15/04 Molina 0 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
15/04 Olímpico Totana 4 - 2 Jumilla Fin
15/04 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
15/04 Pozo Estrecho 1 - 1 Bullense Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Jumilla 1 - 1 Algar Fin
22/04 Alquerías   -   Molina 12:00h.
22/04 Nuestro Abarán   -   EF Alhama 12:00h.
22/04 Cartagena FC   -   Plus Ultra 17:30h.
22/04 Bullense   -   R. Murcia City 17:30h.
22/04 Abanilla   -   Thader Murcia 18:00h.
22/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Pozo Estrecho 18:00h.
22/04 El Esparragal   -   Balsicas Atlético 18:00h.
22/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Olímpico Totana 19:15h.
 

Jornada 32ª

29.04.2018
29/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Jumilla -:-
29/04 EF Alhama   -   Algar -:-
29/04 R. Murcia City   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
29/04 Pozo Estrecho   -   El Esparragal -:-
29/04 Molina   -   Abanilla -:-
29/04 Thader Murcia   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
29/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Bullense -:-
29/04 Plus Ultra   -   Alquerías -:-
29/04 Balsicas Atlético   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

06.05.2018
06/05 EF Alhama   -   Jumilla -:-
06/05 Algar   -   Thader Murcia -:-
06/05 Cartagena FC   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
06/05 Bullense   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
06/05 Nuestro Abarán   -   Molina -:-
06/05 Abanilla   -   Plus Ultra -:-
06/05 Alquerías   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
06/05 El Esparragal   -   R. Murcia City -:-
06/05 Mazarrón FC   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Molina   -   Algar -:-
13/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
13/05 Olímpico Totana   -   El Esparragal -:-
13/05 Balsicas Atlético   -   Abanilla -:-
13/05 Plus Ultra   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
13/05 Thader Murcia   -   EF Alhama -:-
13/05 Jumilla   -   Bullense -:-
13/05 Pozo Estrecho   -   Alquerías -:-
13/05 R. Murcia City   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Buscador de deportes