Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Girona

Temporada 17/18: Girona Girona

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Girona Girona 2 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
2 26/08 Girona Girona 1 - 0 Málaga Málaga
3 10/09 Athletic Club Athletic Club 2 - 0 Girona Girona
4 17/09 Girona Girona 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla
5 20/09 Leganés Leganés 0 - 0 Girona Girona
6 23/09 Girona Girona 0 - 3 Barcelona Barcelona
7 29/09 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 3 - 3 Girona Girona
8 15/10 Girona Girona 1 - 2 Villarreal Villarreal
9 23/10 Deportivo Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Girona Girona
10 29/10 Girona Girona   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid
11 05/11 Levante Levante   -   Girona Girona
12 19/11 Girona Girona   -   Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13 26/11 Real Betis Real Betis   -   Girona Girona
14 03/12 Girona Girona   -   Alavés Alavés
15 10/12 Espanyol Espanyol   -   Girona Girona
16 17/12 Girona Girona   -   Getafe Getafe
17 20/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Girona Girona
18 07/01 Valencia CF Valencia CF   -   Girona Girona
19 14/01 Girona Girona   -   Las Palmas Las Palmas

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación 1ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 25 9 8 1 0 26 3
2 Valencia CF Valencia CF 21 9 6 3 0 25 10
3 Real Madrid Real Madrid 20 9 6 2 1 18 7
4 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 19 9 5 4 0 14 5
5 Leganés Leganés 17 9 5 2 2 8 3
6 Villarreal Villarreal 16 9 5 1 3 15 10
7 Real Betis Real Betis 16 9 5 1 3 19 17
8 Sevilla Sevilla 16 9 5 1 3 9 8
9 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 13 8 4 1 3 19 17
10 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 11 9 3 2 4 18 14
11 Athletic Club Athletic Club 11 9 3 2 4 10 10
12 Levante Levante 11 9 2 5 2 9 11
13 Getafe Getafe 9 9 2 3 4 11 10
14 Espanyol Espanyol 9 8 2 3 3 7 11
15 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo 8 8 2 2 4 9 16
16 Eibar Eibar 7 9 2 1 6 3 20
17 Girona Girona 6 8 1 3 4 7 13
18 Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 9 2 0 7 7 22
19 Alavés Alavés 3 9 1 0 8 3 14
20 Málaga Málaga 1 9 0 1 8 4 20

La quiniela

Jornada 15ª - 22-10-2017 1 X 2
1 Levante Getafe   X  
2 Real Betis Alavés 1    
3 Valencia Sevilla FC 1    
4 Barcelona Málaga 1    
5 Villarreal UD Las Palmas 1    
6 Celta de Vigo At. Madrid     2
7 Leganés Ath.Bilbao 1    
8 Real Sociedad Espanyol      
9 Deportivo Girona      
10 Real Oviedo Córdoba 1    
11 Valladolid Lugo   X  
12 Nastic Alcorcón     2
13 Rayo Sporting   X  
14 Almería Reus Deportiu     2
15 Real Madrid Eibar M-0