La Nueva España » Deportes » Fútbol » Amistosos de selecciones

Amistosos de selecciones

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
01/07 22:45h. EEUU 2 - 1 Ghana Fin
02/07 02:30h. México 2 - 1 Paraguay Fin
27/07 02:30h. Ecuador 3 - 1 Trinidad y Tobago Fin
16/08 19:00h. Andorra 0 - 1 Qatar Fin
02/09 11:00h. Indonesia 0 - 0 Fiji Fin
02/09 18:00h. Mozambique 1 - 1 KenIa Fin
03/09 01:00h. Canada 2 - 0 Jamaica Fin
05/10 17:00h. Irán 2 - 0 Togo Fin
05/10 18:00h. Iraq 2 - 1 KenIa Fin
06/10 12:20h. Japón 2 - 1 Nueva Zelanda Fin
07/10 15:00h. Tanzania 1 - 1 Malaui Fin
07/10 16:00h. Rusia 4 - 2 Rep. Corea Fin
08/10 14:30h. Tailandia 1 - 0 KenIa Fin
08/10 23:00h. El Salvador 1 - 0 Canada Fin
10/10 12:30h. Japón 3 - 3 Haití Fin
10/10 15:30h. Rep. Corea 1 - 3 Marruecos Fin
10/10 18:00h. Rusia 1 - 1 Irán Fin
08/11 15:45h. Islandia 1 - 2 República Checa Fin
09/11 13:00h. Emiratos Arabes 0 - 0 Egipto Aplaz.
09/11 15:00h. Armenia 4 - 1 Bielorrusia Fin
09/11 18:00h. Finlandia 3 - 0 Estonia Fin
09/11 19:15h. Rumania 2 - 0 Turquía Fin
09/11 19:30h. Irán 2 - 1 Panamá Fin
09/11 20:00h. Luxemburgo 2 - 1 Hungría Fin
09/11 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 1 Holanda Fin
10/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 2 - 1 Colombia Fin
10/11 12:35h. China 0 - 2 Serbia Fin
10/11 13:00h. Japón 1 - 3 Brasil Fin
10/11 14:00h. Georgia 1 - 0 Chipre Fin
10/11 19:00h. Ucrania 2 - 1 Eslovaquia Fin
10/11 20:45h. Bélgica 3 - 3 México Fin
10/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 0 Uruguay Fin
10/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Alemania Fin
10/11 21:00h. Francia 2 - 0 Gales Fin
10/11 21:45h. Portugal 3 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
11/11 14:00h. Rusia 0 - 1 Argentina Fin
11/11 17:30h. Qatar 0 - 1 República Checa Fin
11/11 18:30h. Macedonia 2 - 0 Noruega Fin
11/11 21:30h. España 5 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
12/11 15:00h. Malta 0 - 3 Estonia Fin
12/11 16:00h. Benin 1 - 1 Tanzania Fin
27/03 02:00h. Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fin
13/11 15:00h. Armenia 3 - 2 Chipre Fin
13/11 15:00h. Georgia 2 - 2 Bielorrusia Fin
13/11 15:00h. Venezuela 0 - 1 Irán Fin
13/11 18:00h. Bulgaria 1 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
13/11 18:30h. Turquía 2 - 3 Albania Fin
13/11 19:30h. Kosovo 4 - 3 Lituania Fin
13/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 1 México Fin
14/11 12:00h. KenIa 0 - 0 Zambia Aplaz.
14/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 1 - 1 Serbia Fin
14/11 12:30h. China 0 - 4 Colombia Fin
14/11 17:30h. Argentina 2 - 4 Nigeria Fin
14/11 17:30h. Qatar 1 - 1 Islandia Fin
14/11 18:00h. Eslovaquia 1 - 0 Noruega Fin
14/11 19:45h. Rusia 3 - 3 España Fin
14/11 20:00h. Rumania 0 - 3 Holanda Fin
14/11 20:15h. Hungría 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
14/11 20:45h. Austria 2 - 1 Uruguay Fin
14/11 20:45h. Bélgica 1 - 0 Japón Fin
14/11 20:45h. Alemania 2 - 2 Francia Fin
14/11 20:45h. Gales 1 - 1 Panamá Fin
14/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Brasil Fin
14/11 21:45h. Portugal 1 - 1 EEUU Fin
19/11 03:00h. Fiji 0 - 2 Estonia Fin
23/11 04:00h. Vanuatu 0 - 1 Estonia Fin
25/11 12:30h. Indonesia 2 - 1 Guyana Fin
26/11 07:00h. Nueva Caledonia 1 - 1 Estonia Fin
14/01 13:00h. Indonesia 1 - 4 Islandia Fin
27/01 14:00h. Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Moldova Fin
29/01 03:30h. EEUU 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
30/01 12:00h. Rep. Corea 2 - 2 Jamaica Fin
30/01 17:00h. Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Moldova Fin
01/02 03:00h. México 1 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
02/02 16:00h. Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Kosovo Aplaz.
03/02 15:30h. Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Lituania Fin
26/02 18:30h. Arabia Saudi 3 - 0 Moldova Fin
28/02 17:00h. Iraq 4 - 1 Arabia Saudi Fin
14/03 16:00h. Irán 0 - 0 Libya Aplaz.
17/03 13:00h. Irán 4 - 0 Sierra Leone Fin
21/03 14:00h. South Africa 1 - 1 Angola Fin
21/03 17:00h. Iraq 2 - 3 Qatar Fin
21/03 18:00h. Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Andorra Fin
22/03 18:00h. Algeria 4 - 1 Tanzania Fin
22/03 18:00h. Faroe Islands 1 - 1 Lituania Fin
22/03 18:00h. Malta 0 - 1 Luxemburgo Fin
22/03 20:00h. Denmark 1 - 0 Panamá Fin
23/03 13:20h. Japón 1 - 1 Mali Fin
23/03 17:00h. Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Bielorrusia Fin
23/03 17:00h. Chipre 0 - 0 Montenegro Fin
23/03 17:00h. Finlandia 0 - 0 Macedonia Fin
23/03 17:00h. Rusia 0 - 3 Brasil Fin
23/03 17:30h. Senegal 1 - 1 Uzbekistan Fin
23/03 18:00h. Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
23/03 18:00h. Noruega 4 - 1 Australia Fin
23/03 18:30h. Turquía 1 - 0 Republic of Ireland Fin
23/03 19:00h. Greece 0 - 1 Switzerland Fin
23/03 19:00h. Hungría 2 - 3 Kazakhstan Fin
23/03 19:15h. Tunisia 1 - 0 Irán Fin
23/03 20:00h. Arabia Saudi 1 - 1 Ucrania Fin
23/03 20:30h. Serbia 1 - 2 Marruecos Fin
23/03 20:45h. Argentina 2 - 0 Italy Fin
23/03 20:45h. Austria 3 - 0 Slovenia Fin
23/03 20:45h. Alemania 1 - 1 España Fin
23/03 20:45h. Holanda 0 - 1 Inglaterra Fin
23/03 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 1 Nigeria Fin
23/03 20:45h. Portugal 2 - 1 Egipto Fin
23/03 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 1 Costa Rica Fin
23/03 21:00h. Francia 2 - 3 Colombia Fin
27/03 02:00h. Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fin
24/03 01:30h. Peru 2 - 0 Croatia Fin
24/03 03:30h. México 3 - 0 Islandia Fin
24/03 15:00h. Armenia 0 - 0 Estonia Fin
24/03 15:00h. Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Rep. Corea Fin
24/03 16:00h. Canada 1 - 0 Nueva Zelanda Fin
24/03 16:00h. Georgia 4 - 0 Lithuania Fin
24/03 16:15h. South Africa 2 - 0 Zambia Fin
24/03 17:00h. KenIa 2 - 2 Comoros Fin
24/03 17:00h. Qatar 2 - 2 Syria Fin
24/03 18:00h. Sweden 1 - 2 Chile Fin
24/03 19:00h. Israel 1 - 2 Rumania Fin
24/03 19:00h. Kosovo 1 - 0 Madagascar Fin
24/03 19:00h. Togo 2 - 2 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
25/03 16:00h. Gibraltar 1 - 0 Lituania Fin
25/03 17:30h. Kuwait 1 - 3 Cameroon Fin
25/03 18:00h. Faroe Islands 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Fin
26/03 18:00h. Bulgaria 2 - 1 Kazakhstan Fin
26/03 18:00h. Finlandia 5 - 0 Malta Fin
26/03 19:00h. Albania 0 - 1 Noruega Fin
26/03 19:00h. Andorra 0 - 0 Equatorial Guinea Aplaz.
26/03 20:30h. Portugal 0 - 3 Holanda Fin
27/03 02:00h. Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fin
27/03 14:20h. Japón 1 - 2 Ucrania Fin
27/03 15:00h. Tanzania 2 - 0 Congo DR Fin
27/03 17:00h. Armenia 0 - 1 Lithuania Fin
27/03 17:00h. Georgia 2 - 0 Estonia Fin
27/03 17:00h. KenIa 2 - 3 Central African Republic Fin
27/03 17:50h. Rusia 1 - 3 Francia Fin
27/03 18:00h. Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Macedonia Fin
27/03 18:00h. Irán 2 - 1 Algeria Fin
27/03 18:00h. Kosovo 2 - 0 Burkina Faso Fin
27/03 19:00h. Switzerland 6 - 0 Panamá Fin
27/03 19:10h. Montenegro 2 - 2 Turquía Fin
27/03 20:00h. Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 1 Moldova Fin
27/03 20:00h. Denmark 0 - 0 Chile Fin
27/03 20:00h. Egipto 0 - 1 Greece Fin
27/03 20:00h. Hungría 0 - 1 Escocia Fin
27/03 20:00h. Senegal 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
27/03 20:00h. Tunisia 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
27/03 20:15h. Slovenia 0 - 2 Bielorrusia Fin
27/03 20:30h. Luxemburgo 0 - 4 Austria Fin
27/03 20:30h. Rumania 1 - 0 Sweden Fin
27/03 20:45h. Bélgica 4 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
27/03 20:45h. Alemania 0 - 1 Brasil Fin
27/03 20:45h. Polonia 3 - 2 Rep. Corea Fin
27/03 21:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Australia Fin
27/03 21:00h. Inglaterra 1 - 1 Italy Fin
27/03 21:00h. Marruecos 2 - 0 Uzbekistan Fin
27/03 21:00h. Nigeria 0 - 2 Serbia Fin
27/03 21:30h. España 6 - 1 Argentina Fin
28/03 01:30h. EEUU 1 - 0 Paraguay Fin
28/03 02:00h. Islandia 1 - 3 Peru Fin
28/03 04:00h. México 0 - 1 Croatia Fin
18/04 01:30h. Trinidad y Tobago 0 - 1 Panamá Fin
18/05 16:00h. Irán   -   Uzbekistan
26/05 16:00h. China   -   Jordan
26/05 16:00h. Kuwait   -   Egipto
28/05 13:00h. Rep. Corea   -   Honduras
28/05 16:00h. Irán   -   Turquía
28/05 20:45h. Italy   -   Arabia Saudi
28/05 21:00h. Bosnia and Herzegovina   -   Montenegro
28/05 21:00h. Francia   -   Republic of Ireland
28/05 21:00h. Nigeria   -   Congo DR
28/05 22:00h. Portugal   -   Tunisia
29/05 00:30h. EEUU   -   Bolivia
29/05 03:00h. México   -   Gales
29/05 03:00h. Panamá   -   Northern Ireland
29/05 19:00h. Malta   -   Armenia
29/05 21:00h. Azerbaijan   -   Kyrgyzstan
29/05 22:00h. Peru   -   Escocia
30/05 12:25h. Japón   -   Ghana
30/05 12:30h. Marruecos   -   Ucrania
30/05 20:45h. Austria   -   Rusia
31/05 17:00h. Luxemburgo   -   Senegal
31/05 20:45h. Eslovaquia   -   Holanda
01/06 13:00h. Rep. Corea   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina
01/06 16:00h. Georgia   -   Malta
01/06 16:00h. Tunisia   -   Turquía
01/06 20:45h. República Checa   -   Australia
01/06 21:00h. Francia   -   Italy
02/06 18:15h. Inglaterra   -   Nigeria
02/06 19:45h. Montenegro   -   Slovenia
02/06 19:45h. Sweden   -   Denmark
02/06 20:45h. Bélgica   -   Portugal
02/06 21:00h. Austria   -   Alemania
02/06 21:30h. Republic of Ireland   -   EEUU
02/06 22:00h. Islandia   -   Noruega
02/06 22:00h. México   -   Escocia
03/06 16:00h. Brasil   -   Croatia
03/06 19:00h. Costa Rica   -   Northern Ireland
03/06 21:00h. Arabia Saudi   -   Peru
03/06 21:00h. España   -   Switzerland
04/06 19:00h. Malta   -   Moldova
04/06 20:00h. Marruecos   -   Eslovaquia
04/06 21:00h. Italy   -   Holanda
05/06 16:00h. Kazakhstan   -   Azerbaijan
05/06 21:00h. Luxemburgo   -   Georgia
05/06 21:00h. Rusia   -   Turquía
06/06 19:00h. Bielorrusia   -   Hungría
06/06 19:00h. Noruega   -   Panamá
06/06 20:45h. Bélgica   -   Egipto
06/06 21:00h. República Checa   -   Nigeria
07/06 16:00h. Rep. Corea   -   Bolivia
07/06 21:00h. Inglaterra   -   Costa Rica
07/06 22:00h. Islandia   -   Ghana
07/06 22:00h. Portugal   -   Algeria
08/06 01:00h. Uruguay   -   Uzbekistan
08/06 16:00h. Croatia   -   Senegal
08/06 16:00h. Irán   -   Lithuania
08/06 19:00h. Switzerland   -   Japón
08/06 19:30h. Alemania   -   Arabia Saudi
08/06 20:45h. Polonia   -   Chile
09/06 17:30h. Hungría   -   Australia
09/06 18:00h. Estonia   -   Marruecos
09/06 18:00h. Finlandia   -   Bielorrusia
09/06 19:15h. Sweden   -   Peru
09/06 21:00h. Denmark   -   México
09/06 21:00h. Francia   -   EEUU
09/06 21:00h. Lituania   -   Azerbaijan
09/06 21:00h. España   -   Tunisia
10/06 16:00h. Austria   -   Brasil
11/06 20:45h. Bélgica   -   Costa Rica
11/06 21:00h. Rep. Corea   -   Senegal
12/06 18:00h. Polonia   -   Lithuania
13/06 00:00h. Paraguay   -   Japón

Buscador de deportes