Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 11

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Esporlés 2 - 0 Collerense Fin
19/08 Constancia 2 - 0 Poblense Fin
19/08 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Binisalem Fin
19/08 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
19/08 Llosetense 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
20/08 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 1 Felanitx Fin
20/08 Mercadal 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
20/08 Petra 1 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
20/08 Alcudia 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
20/08 Serverense 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Collerense 1 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
26/08 Manacor 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
26/08 Poblense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
26/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
26/08 Binisalem 3 - 0 Constancia Fin
26/08 Ferriolense 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
26/08 Santanyi 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
26/08 Felanitx 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
27/08 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
27/08 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 0 Poblense Fin
02/09 Esporlés 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
02/09 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
02/09 Petra 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
02/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
02/09 Felanitx 2 - 2 Collerense Fin
03/09 Mercadal 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
03/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
03/09 Serverense 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
03/09 Llosetense 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 12.09.2017
09/09 Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
09/09 Binisalem 0 - 3 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
09/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Felanitx Fin
09/09 Santanyi 4 - 2 Llosetense Fin
09/09 Collerense 3 - 1 Serverense Fin
09/09 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Esporlés Fin
09/09 Manacor 2 - 0 Petra Fin
10/09 Alcudia 3 - 2 Mercadal Fin
10/09 Son Cladera 1 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
12/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
16/09 Esporlés 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
16/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
16/09 Collerense 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
16/09 Serverense 3 - 1 Mercadal Fin
16/09 Llosetense 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
16/09 Constancia 3 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
16/09 Mallorca B 6 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
16/09 Felanitx 4 - 0 Binisalem Fin
17/09 Petra 0 - 1 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Poblense   -   Serverense -:-
24/09 Binisalem   -   Collerense -:-
24/09 Ferriolense   -   Felanitx -:-
24/09 Sant Rafael   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
24/09 Son Cladera   -   Esporlés -:-
24/09 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Constancia -:-
24/09 Manacor   -   Mallorca B -:-
24/09 Santanyi   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
24/09 Alcudia   -   Petra -:-
24/09 Mercadal   -   Llosetense -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Poblense   -   Binisalem -:-
01/10 Collerense   -   Ferriolense -:-
01/10 Felanitx   -   Sant Rafael -:-
01/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Son Cladera -:-
01/10 Esporlés   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
01/10 Constancia   -   Manacor -:-
01/10 Mallorca B   -   Santanyi -:-
01/10 Platges de Calviá   -   Alcudia -:-
01/10 Petra   -   Mercadal -:-
01/10 Serverense   -   Llosetense -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Binisalem   -   Serverense -:-
08/10 Ferriolense   -   Poblense -:-
08/10 Sant Rafael   -   Collerense -:-
08/10 Son Cladera   -   Felanitx -:-
08/10 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
08/10 Manacor   -   Esporlés -:-
08/10 Santanyi   -   Constancia -:-
08/10 Alcudia   -   Mallorca B -:-
08/10 Mercadal   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
08/10 Llosetense   -   Petra -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Binisalem   -   Ferriolense -:-
12/10 Poblense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
12/10 Collerense   -   Son Cladera -:-
12/10 Felanitx   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
12/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Manacor -:-
12/10 Esporlés   -   Santanyi -:-
12/10 Constancia   -   Alcudia -:-
12/10 Mallorca B   -   Mercadal -:-
12/10 Platges de Calviá   -   Llosetense -:-
12/10 Serverense   -   Petra -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Ferriolense   -   Serverense -:-
15/10 Sant Rafael   -   Binisalem -:-
15/10 Son Cladera   -   Poblense -:-
15/10 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Collerense -:-
15/10 Manacor   -   Felanitx -:-
15/10 Santanyi   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
15/10 Alcudia   -   Esporlés -:-
15/10 Mercadal   -   Constancia -:-
15/10 Llosetense   -   Mallorca B -:-
15/10 Petra   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Ferriolense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
22/10 Binisalem   -   Son Cladera -:-
22/10 Poblense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
22/10 Collerense   -   Manacor -:-
22/10 Felanitx   -   Santanyi -:-
22/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Alcudia -:-
22/10 Esporlés   -   Mercadal -:-
22/10 Constancia   -   Llosetense -:-
22/10 Mallorca B   -   Petra -:-
22/10 Serverense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Sant Rafael   -   Serverense -:-
29/10 Son Cladera   -   Ferriolense -:-
29/10 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Binisalem -:-
29/10 Manacor   -   Poblense -:-
29/10 Santanyi   -   Collerense -:-
29/10 Alcudia   -   Felanitx -:-
29/10 Mercadal   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
29/10 Llosetense   -   Esporlés -:-
29/10 Petra   -   Constancia -:-
29/10 Platges de Calviá   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Sant Rafael   -   Son Cladera -:-
01/11 Ferriolense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
01/11 Binisalem   -   Manacor -:-
01/11 Poblense   -   Santanyi -:-
01/11 Collerense   -   Alcudia -:-
01/11 Felanitx   -   Mercadal -:-
01/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Llosetense -:-
01/11 Esporlés   -   Petra -:-
01/11 Constancia   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
01/11 Serverense   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Son Cladera   -   Serverense -:-
05/11 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Sant Rafael -:-
05/11 Manacor   -   Ferriolense -:-
05/11 Santanyi   -   Binisalem -:-
05/11 Alcudia   -   Poblense -:-
05/11 Mercadal   -   Collerense -:-
05/11 Llosetense   -   Felanitx -:-
05/11 Petra   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
05/11 Platges de Calviá   -   Esporlés -:-
05/11 Mallorca B   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Son Cladera   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
12/11 Sant Rafael   -   Manacor -:-
12/11 Ferriolense   -   Santanyi -:-
12/11 Binisalem   -   Alcudia -:-
12/11 Poblense   -   Mercadal -:-
12/11 Collerense   -   Llosetense -:-
12/11 Felanitx   -   Petra -:-
12/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
12/11 Esporlés   -   Mallorca B -:-
12/11 Serverense   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Serverense -:-
19/11 Manacor   -   Son Cladera -:-
19/11 Santanyi   -   Sant Rafael -:-
19/11 Alcudia   -   Ferriolense -:-
19/11 Mercadal   -   Binisalem -:-
19/11 Llosetense   -   Poblense -:-
19/11 Petra   -   Collerense -:-
19/11 Platges de Calviá   -   Felanitx -:-
19/11 Mallorca B   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
19/11 Constancia   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Manacor -:-
26/11 Son Cladera   -   Santanyi -:-
26/11 Sant Rafael   -   Alcudia -:-
26/11 Ferriolense   -   Mercadal -:-
26/11 Binisalem   -   Llosetense -:-
26/11 Poblense   -   Petra -:-
26/11 Collerense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
26/11 Felanitx   -   Mallorca B -:-
26/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Constancia -:-
26/11 Serverense   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Serverense   -   Manacor -:-
03/12 Santanyi   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
03/12 Alcudia   -   Son Cladera -:-
03/12 Mercadal   -   Sant Rafael -:-
03/12 Llosetense   -   Ferriolense -:-
03/12 Petra   -   Binisalem -:-
03/12 Platges de Calviá   -   Poblense -:-
03/12 Mallorca B   -   Collerense -:-
03/12 Constancia   -   Felanitx -:-
03/12 Esporlés   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Manacor   -   Santanyi -:-
17/12 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Alcudia -:-
17/12 Son Cladera   -   Mercadal -:-
17/12 Sant Rafael   -   Llosetense -:-
17/12 Ferriolense   -   Petra -:-
17/12 Binisalem   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
17/12 Poblense   -   Mallorca B -:-
17/12 Collerense   -   Constancia -:-
17/12 Felanitx   -   Esporlés -:-
17/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Son Cladera   -   Llosetense -:-
07/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Mercadal -:-
07/01 Felanitx   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
07/01 Collerense   -   Esporlés -:-
07/01 Poblense   -   Constancia -:-
07/01 Manacor   -   Alcudia -:-
07/01 Ferriolense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
07/01 Sant Rafael   -   Petra -:-
07/01 Santanyi   -   Serverense -:-
07/01 Binisalem   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Collerense -:-
14/01 Mallorca B   -   Ferriolense -:-
14/01 Petra   -   Son Cladera -:-
14/01 Serverense   -   Felanitx -:-
14/01 Constancia   -   Binisalem -:-
14/01 Esporlés   -   Poblense -:-
14/01 Llosetense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
14/01 Alcudia   -   Santanyi -:-
14/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Sant Rafael -:-
14/01 Mercadal   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Manacor   -   Llosetense -:-
21/01 Santanyi   -   Mercadal -:-
21/01 Collerense   -   Felanitx -:-
21/01 Poblense   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
21/01 Binisalem   -   Esporlés -:-
21/01 Ferriolense   -   Constancia -:-
21/01 Son Cladera   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
21/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Petra -:-
21/01 Alcudia   -   Serverense -:-
21/01 Sant Rafael   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Serverense   -   Collerense -:-
28/01 Esporlés   -   Ferriolense -:-
28/01 Mallorca B   -   Son Cladera -:-
28/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Binisalem -:-
28/01 Felanitx   -   Poblense -:-
28/01 Mercadal   -   Alcudia -:-
28/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
28/01 Llosetense   -   Santanyi -:-
28/01 Constancia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
28/01 Petra   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Poblense   -   Collerense -:-
04/02 Alcudia   -   Llosetense -:-
04/02 Binisalem   -   Felanitx -:-
04/02 Ferriolense   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
04/02 Sant Rafael   -   Esporlés -:-
04/02 Son Cladera   -   Constancia -:-
04/02 Manacor   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
04/02 Santanyi   -   Petra -:-
04/02 Mercadal   -   Serverense -:-
04/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Serverense   -   Poblense -:-
11/02 Collerense   -   Binisalem -:-
11/02 Felanitx   -   Ferriolense -:-
11/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Sant Rafael -:-
11/02 Esporlés   -   Son Cladera -:-
11/02 Constancia   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
11/02 Mallorca B   -   Manacor -:-
11/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Santanyi -:-
11/02 Petra   -   Alcudia -:-
11/02 Llosetense   -   Mercadal -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Binisalem   -   Poblense -:-
18/02 Ferriolense   -   Collerense -:-
18/02 Sant Rafael   -   Felanitx -:-
18/02 Son Cladera   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
18/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Esporlés -:-
18/02 Manacor   -   Constancia -:-
18/02 Santanyi   -   Mallorca B -:-
18/02 Alcudia   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
18/02 Mercadal   -   Petra -:-
18/02 Llosetense   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Serverense   -   Binisalem -:-
25/02 Poblense   -   Ferriolense -:-
25/02 Collerense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
25/02 Felanitx   -   Son Cladera -:-
25/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
25/02 Esporlés   -   Manacor -:-
25/02 Constancia   -   Santanyi -:-
25/02 Mallorca B   -   Alcudia -:-
25/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Mercadal -:-
25/02 Petra   -   Llosetense -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2018
01/03 Ferriolense   -   Binisalem -:-
01/03 Sant Rafael   -   Poblense -:-
01/03 Son Cladera   -   Collerense -:-
01/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Felanitx -:-
01/03 Manacor   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
01/03 Santanyi   -   Esporlés -:-
01/03 Alcudia   -   Constancia -:-
01/03 Mercadal   -   Mallorca B -:-
01/03 Llosetense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
01/03 Petra   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Serverense   -   Ferriolense -:-
04/03 Binisalem   -   Sant Rafael -:-
04/03 Poblense   -   Son Cladera -:-
04/03 Collerense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
04/03 Felanitx   -   Manacor -:-
04/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Santanyi -:-
04/03 Esporlés   -   Alcudia -:-
04/03 Constancia   -   Mercadal -:-
04/03 Mallorca B   -   Llosetense -:-
04/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Petra -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Sant Rafael   -   Ferriolense -:-
11/03 Son Cladera   -   Binisalem -:-
11/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Poblense -:-
11/03 Manacor   -   Collerense -:-
11/03 Santanyi   -   Felanitx -:-
11/03 Alcudia   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
11/03 Mercadal   -   Esporlés -:-
11/03 Llosetense   -   Constancia -:-
11/03 Petra   -   Mallorca B -:-
11/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Serverense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
18/03 Ferriolense   -   Son Cladera -:-
18/03 Binisalem   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
18/03 Poblense   -   Manacor -:-
18/03 Collerense   -   Santanyi -:-
18/03 Felanitx   -   Alcudia -:-
18/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Mercadal -:-
18/03 Esporlés   -   Llosetense -:-
18/03 Constancia   -   Petra -:-
18/03 Mallorca B   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Son Cladera   -   Sant Rafael -:-
25/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Ferriolense -:-
25/03 Manacor   -   Binisalem -:-
25/03 Santanyi   -   Poblense -:-
25/03 Alcudia   -   Collerense -:-
25/03 Mercadal   -   Felanitx -:-
25/03 Llosetense   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
25/03 Petra   -   Esporlés -:-
25/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Constancia -:-
25/03 Mallorca B   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Serverense   -   Son Cladera -:-
08/04 Felanitx   -   Llosetense -:-
08/04 Collerense   -   Mercadal -:-
08/04 Poblense   -   Alcudia -:-
08/04 Sant Rafael   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
08/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Petra -:-
08/04 Binisalem   -   Santanyi -:-
08/04 Ferriolense   -   Manacor -:-
08/04 Esporlés   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
08/04 Constancia   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Son Cladera -:-
15/04 Manacor   -   Sant Rafael -:-
15/04 Santanyi   -   Ferriolense -:-
15/04 Alcudia   -   Binisalem -:-
15/04 Mercadal   -   Poblense -:-
15/04 Llosetense   -   Collerense -:-
15/04 Petra   -   Felanitx -:-
15/04 Platges de Calviá   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
15/04 Mallorca B   -   Esporlés -:-
15/04 Constancia   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Poblense   -   Llosetense -:-
22/04 Binisalem   -   Mercadal -:-
22/04 Ferriolense   -   Alcudia -:-
22/04 Serverense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
22/04 Felanitx   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
22/04 Collerense   -   Petra -:-
22/04 Sant Rafael   -   Santanyi -:-
22/04 Son Cladera   -   Manacor -:-
22/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Mallorca B -:-
22/04 Esporlés   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Manacor   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
29/04 Santanyi   -   Son Cladera -:-
29/04 Alcudia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
29/04 Mercadal   -   Ferriolense -:-
29/04 Llosetense   -   Binisalem -:-
29/04 Petra   -   Poblense -:-
29/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Collerense -:-
29/04 Mallorca B   -   Felanitx -:-
29/04 Constancia   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
29/04 Esporlés   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Manacor   -   Serverense -:-
06/05 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Santanyi -:-
06/05 Son Cladera   -   Alcudia -:-
06/05 Sant Rafael   -   Mercadal -:-
06/05 Ferriolense   -   Llosetense -:-
06/05 Binisalem   -   Petra -:-
06/05 Poblense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
06/05 Collerense   -   Mallorca B -:-
06/05 Felanitx   -   Constancia -:-
06/05 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Santanyi   -   Manacor -:-
13/05 Alcudia   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
13/05 Mercadal   -   Son Cladera -:-
13/05 Llosetense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
13/05 Petra   -   Ferriolense -:-
13/05 Platges de Calviá   -   Binisalem -:-
13/05 Mallorca B   -   Poblense -:-
13/05 Constancia   -   Collerense -:-
13/05 Esporlés   -   Felanitx -:-
13/05 Serverense   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
 

Buscador de deportes