Resultados y calendario de Euroliga

Grupo

Jornada 1ª

11.10.2018 - 12.10.2018
11/10 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙ 95 - 75 Barša Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
11/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 89 - 84 Maccabi E. Fin
11/10 FC Bayern Munich 71 - 90 Efes P. Fin
11/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 109 - 93 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
12/10 KK Buducnost m:tel 71 - 82 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
12/10 Khimki Moscú 66 - 87 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
12/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 79 - 87 Baskonia Fin
12/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 97 - 72 Herbalife G.C. Fin

Jornada 2ª

16.10.2018 - 17.10.2018
16/10 Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 63 KK Buducnost m:tel Fin
16/10 Maccabi E. 86 - 89 CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA Fin
16/10 FC Bayern Munich 80 - 79 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
16/10 Herbalife G.C. 87 - 86 Barša Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
17/10 Efes P. 79 - 93 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
17/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 93 - 85 Khimki Moscú Fin
17/10 Milano Olimpia Milan 85 - 91 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
17/10 Baskonia 80 - 85 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin

Jornada 3ª

18.10.2018 - 19.10.2018
18/10 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙ 80 - 75 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
18/10 KK Buducnost m:tel 68 - 78 Maccabi E. Fin
18/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 102 - 87 Herbalife G.C. Fin
18/10 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa 83 - 73 FC Bayern Munich Fin
19/10 Khimki Moscú 84 - 85 Efes P. Fin
19/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 75 - 82 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
19/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 75 - 99 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
19/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 97 - 79 Baskonia Fin

Jornada 4ª

25.10.2018 - 26.10.2018
25/10 Efes P.   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 19:30h.
25/10 FC Bayern Munich   -   Baskonia 20:00h.
25/10 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Khimki Moscú 20:45h.
25/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Maccabi E. 21:00h.
25/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   KK Buducnost m:tel 21:00h.
26/10 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 19:15h.
26/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:00h.
26/10 Herbalife G.C.   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA 21:30h.

Jornada 5ª

01.11.2018 - 02.11.2018
01/11 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 18:00h.
01/11 Baskonia   -   Darussafaka Dogus 18:30h.
01/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   FC Bayern Munich 18:45h.
01/11 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Maccabi E. 21:00h.
02/11 Khimki Moscú   -   Herbalife G.C. 18:00h.
02/11 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 19:00h.
02/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 19:00h.
02/11 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Efes P. 20:45h.

Jornada 6ª

08.11.2018 - 09.11.2018
08/11 FC Bayern Munich   -   Darussafaka Dogus 20:00h.
08/11 Maccabi E.   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:05h.
08/11 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA 20:45h.
08/11 Herbalife G.C.   -   Efes P. 21:45h.
09/11 Khimki Moscú   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 18:00h.
09/11 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 19:00h.
09/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 20:00h.
09/11 Baskonia   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:30h.

Jornada 7ª

15.11.2018 - 16.11.2018
15/11 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 18:15h.
15/11 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Baskonia 19:00h.
15/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:00h.
15/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Khimki Moscú 21:00h.
16/11 Efes P.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 18:30h.
16/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 19:00h.
16/11 FC Bayern Munich   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA 20:30h.
16/11 Herbalife G.C.   -   Maccabi E. 21:00h.

Jornada 8ª

20.11.2018 - 21.11.2018
20/11 Efes P.   -   Maccabi E. 18:00h.
20/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Darussafaka Dogus 19:00h.
20/11 FC Bayern Munich   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 20:30h.
20/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Herbalife G.C. 21:00h.
21/11 Khimki Moscú   -   KK Buducnost m:tel 18:00h.
21/11 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 18:45h.
21/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 20:00h.
21/11 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Baskonia 20:45h.

Jornada 9ª

22.11.2018 - 23.11.2018
22/11 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Efes P. 18:15h.
22/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 19:45h.
22/11 Maccabi E.   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:05h.
22/11 Herbalife G.C.   -   FC Bayern Munich 21:30h.
23/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Khimki Moscú 18:45h.
23/11 Baskonia   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:30h.
23/11 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA 20:30h.
23/11 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 21:00h.

Jornada 10ª

29.11.2018 - 30.11.2018
29/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
30/11 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
30/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
30/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
30/11 Maccabi E.   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
30/11 Khimki Moscú   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
30/11 Efes P.   -   Baskonia -:-
30/11 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 21:00h.

Jornada 11ª

06.12.2018 - 07.12.2018
06/12 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Maccabi E. -:-
06/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
06/12 FC Bayern Munich   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
06/12 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
06/12 Baskonia   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
06/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
06/12 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 19:00h.
07/12 Efes P.   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-

Jornada 12ª

13.12.2018
13/12 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
13/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
13/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Efes P. -:-
13/12 Maccabi E.   -   Baskonia -:-
13/12 FC Bayern Munich   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
13/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
13/12 Herbalife G.C.   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
13/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 21:00h.

Jornada 13ª

18.12.2018 - 19.12.2018
18/12 Efes P.   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
18/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
18/12 Herbalife G.C.   -   Baskonia -:-
18/12 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
18/12 Maccabi E.   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
18/12 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
18/12 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 20:45h.
19/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-

Jornada 14ª

20.12.2018 - 21.12.2018
20/12 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Efes P. -:-
20/12 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
20/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
20/12 Khimki Moscú   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
20/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Maccabi E. -:-
20/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
20/12 Baskonia   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 21:00h.
21/12 FC Bayern Munich   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-

Jornada 15ª

27.12.2018 - 28.12.2018
27/12 Khimki Moscú   -   Baskonia -:-
27/12 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
27/12 Maccabi E.   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
27/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
27/12 FC Bayern Munich   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
27/12 Herbalife G.C.   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
27/12 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Efes P. 21:00h.
28/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-

Jornada 16ª

03.01.2019 - 04.01.2019
03/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Maccabi E. -:-
04/01 Efes P.   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
04/01 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
04/01 Herbalife G.C.   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
04/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Baskonia -:-
04/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
04/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
04/01 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Darussafaka Dogus 21:00h.

Jornada 17ª

08.01.2019 - 09.01.2019
08/01 Herbalife G.C.   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
09/01 Khimki Moscú   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
09/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Efes P. -:-
09/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Baskonia -:-
09/01 Darussafaka Dogus   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
09/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
09/01 Maccabi E.   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
09/01 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 20:45h.

Jornada 18ª

10.01.2019 - 11.01.2019
10/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
11/01 Efes P.   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
11/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
11/01 Baskonia   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
11/01 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Maccabi E. -:-
11/01 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
11/01 FC Bayern Munich   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
11/01 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:00h.

Jornada 19ª

17.01.2019 - 18.01.2019
17/01 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
17/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
17/01 Herbalife G.C.   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
17/01 Efes P.   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
17/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
17/01 Baskonia   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
17/01 Maccabi E.   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 20:05h.
18/01 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-

Jornada 20ª

24.01.2019 - 25.01.2019
24/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Efes P. -:-
25/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
25/01 Maccabi E.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
25/01 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
25/01 Khimki Moscú   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
25/01 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Baskonia -:-
25/01 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
25/01 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA 21:00h.

Jornada 21ª

31.01.2019 - 01.02.2019
31/01 Khimki Moscú   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
31/01 FC Bayern Munich   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
31/01 Baskonia   -   Maccabi E. -:-
31/01 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
31/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Efes P. -:-
31/01 Herbalife G.C.   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
31/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 20:00h.
01/02 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-

Jornada 22ª

07.02.2019 - 08.02.2019
07/02 Efes P.   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
07/02 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
07/02 Maccabi E.   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
07/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
07/02 Baskonia   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
07/02 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
07/02 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 21:00h.
08/02 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-

Jornada 23ª

21.02.2019 - 22.02.2019
21/02 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
21/02 Efes P.   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
21/02 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Maccabi E. -:-
21/02 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
21/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
21/02 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
21/02 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Baskonia 21:00h.
22/02 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2019
01/03 Khimki Moscú   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
01/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Efes P. -:-
01/03 Maccabi E.   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
01/03 Herbalife G.C.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
01/03 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
01/03 Baskonia   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
01/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
01/03 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 21:00h.

Jornada 25ª

07.03.2019 - 08.03.2019
07/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
08/03 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
08/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
08/03 FC Bayern Munich   -   Maccabi E. -:-
08/03 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
08/03 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
08/03 Baskonia   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
08/03 Efes P.   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 18:30h.

Jornada 26ª

14.03.2019 - 15.03.2019
14/03 Khimki Moscú   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
15/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
15/03 Maccabi E.   -   Efes P. -:-
15/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
15/03 Herbalife G.C.   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
15/03 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
15/03 Baskonia   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
15/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 18:45h.

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2019 - 20.03.2019
19/03 Efes P.   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
19/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
19/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
19/03 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Khimki Moscú -:-
19/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Baskonia -:-
19/03 Maccabi E.   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
19/03 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Herbalife G.C. 21:00h.
20/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-

Jornada 28ª

21.03.2019 - 22.03.2019
21/03 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
21/03 KK Buducnost m:tel   -   Efes P. -:-
21/03 Herbalife G.C.   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos -:-
21/03 Khimki Moscú   -   Maccabi E. -:-
21/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
21/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
21/03 FC Bayern Munich   -   Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 20:00h.
22/03 Baskonia   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-

Jornada 29ª

28.03.2019
28/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
28/03 Maccabi E.   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
28/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker -:-
28/03 Khimki Moscú   -   CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA -:-
28/03 Darussafaka Dogus   -   FC Bayern Munich -:-
28/03 Baskonia   -   Efes P. -:-
28/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
28/03 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   KK Buducnost m:tel 21:00h.

Jornada 30ª

04.04.2019 - 05.04.2019
04/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris -:-
05/04 CSKA CSKA Mosc˙   -   Baskonia -:-
05/04 Efes P.   -   Olimpia Milan Milano -:-
05/04 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   KK Buducnost m:tel -:-
05/04 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Maccabi E. -:-
05/04 FC Bayern Munich   -   Herbalife G.C. -:-
05/04 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Darussafaka Dogus -:-
05/04 FC Barcelona Barša Lassa   -   Khimki Moscú 21:00h.

Clasificación del grupo en la jornada 3ª

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PP PF PC (Dif)
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 3 3 0 297 257 (+40)
2 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 3 3 3 0 272 232 (+40)
3 CSKA Mosc˙ CSKA 3 3 3 0 264 236 (+28)
4 Olimpia Milan Milano 2 3 2 1 266 237 (+29)
5 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 3 2 1 270 251 (+19)
6 Efes P. 2 3 2 1 254 248 (+6)
7 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 2 3 2 1 247 245 (+2)
8 Maccabi E. 1 3 1 2 248 246 (+2)
9 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 1 3 1 2 247 248 (-1)
10 Barša Lassa FC Barcelona 1 3 1 2 244 255 (-11)
11 Darussafaka Dogus 1 3 1 2 239 252 (-13)
12 Baskonia 1 3 1 2 246 261 (-15)
13 FC Bayern Munich 1 3 1 2 224 252 (-28)
14 Herbalife G.C. 1 3 1 2 246 285 (-39)
15 KK Buducnost m:tel 0 3 0 3 202 231 (-29)
16 Khimki Moscú 0 3 0 3 235 265 (-30)

Buscador de deportes