La Nueva España

Resultados en directo

Mexico - Costa Rica

Azteca Stadium
Sin iniciar 01.10.2020 04:00h.
Mexico   -   Costa Rica
 

Armenia - Albania

Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 15:00h.
Armenia   -   Albania
 

Chipre - República Checa

AEK Arena
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 18:00h.
Chipre   -   República Checa
 

Dinamarca - Islas Feroe

MCH Arena
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 18:00h.
Dinamarca   -   Islas Feroe
 

Estonia - Lituania

A. Le Coq Arena
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 18:00h.
Estonia   -   Lituania
 

Malta - Gibraltar

Ta' Qali National Stadium
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 18:00h.
Malta   -   Gibraltar
 

Montenegro - Letonia

Podgorica City Stadium
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 18:00h.
Montenegro   -   Letonia
 

Luxemburgo - Liechtenstein

Stade Josy Barthel
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:15h.
Luxemburgo   -   Liechtenstein
 

Austria - Grecia

Wörthersee Stadion
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:30h.
Austria   -   Grecia
 

Andorra - Cape Verde Islands

Estadi Nacional d'Andorra
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:45h.
Andorra   -   Cape_Verde_Islands
 

Alemania - Turquía

RheinEnergieSTADION
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:45h.
Alemania   -   Turquía
 

Holanda - Mexico

Johan Cruijff Arena
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:45h.
Holanda   -   Mexico
 

Polonia - Finlandia

Stadion Energa Gdansk
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:45h.
Polonia   -   Finlandia
 

Portugal - España

Estádio José Alvalade
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:45h.
Portugal   -   España
 

Eslovenia - San Marino

Stadion Stozice
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:45h.
Eslovenia   -   San Marino
 

Suiza - Croacia

Kybunpark
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 20:45h.
Suiza   -   Croacia
 

France - Ukraine

Stade de France
Sin iniciar 07.10.2020 21:00h.
France   -   Ukraine
 

Rusia - Suecia

TBC
Sin iniciar 08.10.2020 18:30h.
Rusia   -   Suecia
 

Bélgica - New Zealand

King Baudouin Stadium
Sin iniciar 08.10.2020 20:45h.
Bélgica   -   New Zealand
 

Inglaterra - Gales

Wembley Stadium
Sin iniciar 08.10.2020 21:00h.
Inglaterra   -   Gales
 

Mali - Ghana

TBC
Sin iniciar 09.10.2020 01:00h.
Mali   -   Ghana
 

Nigeria - Côte d'Ivoire

TBC
Sin iniciar 09.10.2020 01:00h.
Nigeria   -   Côte_d'Ivoire
 

Japan - Cameroon

Stadion Galgenwaard
Sin iniciar 09.10.2020 14:00h.
Japan   -   Cameroon
 

Morocco - Senegal

Stade Prince Moulay Abdallah
Sin iniciar 09.10.2020 20:00h.
Morocco   -   Senegal
 

Honduras - Nicaragua

Estadio Municipal Carlos Miranda
Sin iniciar 11.10.2020 01:00h.
Honduras   -   Nicaragua
 

Japan - Côte d'Ivoire

Stadion Galgenwaard
Sin iniciar 13.10.2020 01:00h.
Japan   -   Côte_d'Ivoire
 

Iran - Tajikistan

Azadi Stadium
Sin iniciar 13.10.2020 15:30h.
Iran   -   Tajikistan
 

Morocco - Congo DR

Stade Prince Moulay Abdallah
Sin iniciar 13.10.2020 20:00h.
Morocco   -   Congo_DR
 

Nigeria - Tunisia

TBC
Sin iniciar 13.10.2020 20:30h.
Nigeria   -   Tunisia
 

Senegal - Mauritania

Stade Lat Dior
Sin iniciar 13.10.2020 21:00h.
Senegal   -   Mauritania
 

Eslovenia - Azerbaiyán

TBC
Sin iniciar 10.11.2020 01:00h.
Eslovenia   -   Azerbaiyán
 

Dinamarca - Suecia

Brøndby Stadion
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 01:00h.
Dinamarca   -   Suecia
 

Grecia - Chipre

TBC
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 01:00h.
Grecia   -   Chipre
 

Luxemburgo - Austria

Stade Josy Barthel
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 01:00h.
Luxemburgo   -   Austria
 

San Marino - Letonia

Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 01:00h.
San Marino   -   Letonia
 

Turquía - Croacia

Atatürk Olimpiyat
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 01:00h.
Turquía   -   Croacia
 

Armenia - Kuwait

Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 17:00h.
Armenia   -   Kuwait
 

Malta - Liechtenstein

Ta' Qali National Stadium
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 18:00h.
Malta   -   Liechtenstein
 

Montenegro - Kazajistán

Podgorica City Stadium
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 18:00h.
Montenegro   -   Kazajistán
 

Albania - Gibraltar

Elbasan Arena
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 19:00h.
Albania   -   Gibraltar
 

Alemania - República Checa

Red Bull Arena
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 20:45h.
Alemania   -   República Checa
 

Italia - Estonia

Ciro Vigorito
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 20:45h.
Italia   -   Estonia
 

Holanda - España

Johan Cruijff Arena
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 20:45h.
Holanda   -   España
 

Polonia - Ukraine

Stadion Slaski
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 20:45h.
Polonia   -   Ukraine
 

Portugal - Andorra

Estádio da Luz
Sin iniciar 11.11.2020 20:45h.
Portugal   -   Andorra
 

Moldavia - Rusia

Baza Zimbru
Sin iniciar 12.11.2020 01:00h.
Moldavia   -   Rusia
 

Inglaterra - New Zealand

Wembley Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.11.2020 21:00h.
Inglaterra   -   New Zealand
 

Buscador de deportes