Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

31.08.2019 - 11.09.2019
31/08 Almería 3 - 2 Vázquez Cultural Fin
31/08 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fin
31/08 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 1 Granada Fin
31/08 Cádiz 3 - 3 Real Betis Fin
31/08 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Calavera Fin
01/09 San Félix 0 - 2 Sevilla FC Fin
01/09 Málaga 2 - 0 Córdoba Fin
01/09 Santa Fé 1 - 1 Nervión Fin
11/09 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 0 Castilleja Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 1 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fin
07/09 Sevilla FC 5 - 0 Santa Fé Fin
07/09 Real Betis 14 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
07/09 Calavera 4 - 0 Almería Fin
07/09 Castilleja 2 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
07/09 Nervión 2 - 3 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
08/09 Granada 1 - 3 Málaga Fin
08/09 Córdoba 0 - 0 Cádiz Fin
08/09 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 1 San Félix Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 4 Real Betis Fin
14/09 San Félix 4 - 0 Santa Fé Fin
14/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 1 Córdoba Fin
14/09 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 2 Sevilla FC Fin
15/09 Almería 3 - 0 Castilleja Fin
15/09 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 1 Calavera Fin
15/09 Cádiz 1 - 1 Granada Fin
15/09 Málaga 2 - 0 Nervión Fin
15/09 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Córdoba 7 - 1 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fin
21/09 Real Betis 4 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
22/09 Castilleja 1 - 1 Vázquez Cultural Fin
22/09 Granada 10 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
22/09 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Málaga Fin
22/09 Calavera 1 - 0 San Félix Fin
22/09 Santa Fé 6 - 6 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
22/09 Nervión 2 - 2 Cádiz Fin
22/09 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 4 Almería Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 3 Nervión Fin
28/09 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 4 Granada Fin
28/09 San Félix 6 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
29/09 Almería 2 - 0 Real Betis Fin
29/09 Calavera 1 - 0 Castilleja Fin
29/09 Málaga 1 - 2 Santa Fé Fin
29/09 Vázquez Cultural 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fin
29/09 26 de Febrero 1 - 0 Córdoba Fin
29/09 Cádiz 2 - 0 Sevilla FC Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Granada 4 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
05/10 Sevilla FC 14 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
05/10 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 5 Málaga Fin
05/10 Córdoba 0 - 1 Almería Fin
06/10 Castilleja 0 - 0 San Félix Fin
06/10 Real Betis 6 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fin
06/10 Nervión 3 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fin
06/10 Santa Fé 2 - 1 Cádiz Fin
06/10 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 1 Calavera Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 1 Santa Fé Fin
12/10 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fin
13/10 San Félix 2 - 3 Málaga Fin
13/10 Cádiz 4 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
13/10 Castilleja 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fin
13/10 Almería 2 - 3 Granada Fin
13/10 Calavera 2 - 1 Real Betis Fin
13/10 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 0 Córdoba Fin
13/10 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Nervión Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Santa Fé 3 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fin
19/10 Sevilla FC 6 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
19/10 Córdoba 0 - 2 Calavera Fin
19/10 Nervión 0 - 2 Almería Fin
20/10 Granada 3 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fin
20/10 Recreativo de Huelva 5 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
20/10 Real Betis 4 - 0 Castilleja Fin
20/10 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 1 San Félix Fin
20/10 Málaga 4 - 1 Cádiz Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Almería 3 - 3 Sevilla FC Fin
26/10 San Félix 0 - 0 Cádiz Fin
26/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 3 Málaga Fin
26/10 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
27/10 Calavera 4 - 0 Granada Fin
27/10 Castilleja 0 - 0 Córdoba Fin
27/10 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 2 Nervión Fin
27/10 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 0 Real Betis Fin
27/10 26 de Febrero 1 - 2 Santa Fé Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
31/10 Nervión 0 - 1 Calavera Fin
01/11 Real Betis 4 - 1 San Félix Fin
01/11 Granada 1 - 1 Castilleja Fin
01/11 Santa Fé 1 - 2 Almería Fin
01/11 Cádiz 3 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
01/11 Córdoba 2 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fin
01/11 Sevilla FC 6 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fin
01/11 Recreativo de Huelva 3 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
01/11 Málaga 11 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Calavera 0 - 0 Sevilla FC Fin
03/11 San Félix 5 - 3 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
03/11 Almería 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
03/11 26 de Febrero 0 - 5 Málaga Fin
03/11 Castilleja 3 - 1 Nervión Fin
03/11 Vázquez Cultural 4 - 1 Santa Fé Fin
03/11 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 3 Cádiz Fin
03/11 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 3 Granada Fin
03/11 Real Betis 3 - 2 Córdoba Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Málaga 1 - 1 Almería Fin
09/11 Córdoba 0 - 2 San Félix Fin
09/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 1 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fin
10/11 Nervión 2 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fin
10/11 Sevilla FC 3 - 1 Castilleja Fin
10/11 Santa Fé 0 - 1 Calavera Fin
10/11 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 1 Vázquez Cultural Fin
10/11 Granada 0 - 1 Real Betis Fin
10/11 Cádiz 1 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 San Félix 9 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fin
16/11 Real Betis 2 - 0 Nervión Fin
17/11 Calavera 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
17/11 Córdoba 0 - 3 Granada Fin
17/11 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 2 Sevilla FC Fin
17/11 Castilleja 2 - 1 Santa Fé Fin
17/11 Vázquez Cultural 0 - 1 Málaga Fin
17/11 26 de Febrero 5 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
17/11 Almería 2 - 1 Cádiz Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 0 Almería Fin
23/11 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 1 26 de Febrero Fin
23/11 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Real Betis Fin
23/11 Cádiz 1 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fin
24/11 Granada 3 - 0 San Félix Fin
24/11 Nervión 2 - 1 Córdoba Fin
24/11 Santa Fé 3 - 2 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fin
24/11 Recreativo de Huelva 3 - 0 Castilleja Fin
24/11 Málaga 0 - 0 Calavera Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Córdoba 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fin
30/11 Almería 3 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fin
01/12 Granada 1 - 0 Nervión Fin
01/12 San Félix 2 - 1 26 de Febrero Fin
01/12 Calavera 2 - 2 Cádiz Fin
01/12 Real Betis 6 - 1 Santa Fé Fin
01/12 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 2 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
01/12 Vázquez Cultural 5 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
01/12 Castilleja 0 - 2 Málaga Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 2 Real Betis Fin
06/12 Málaga 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fin
06/12 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 2 Vázquez Cultural Fin
06/12 San Félix 4 - 0 Nervión Fin
06/12 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Granada Fin
06/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 1 Calavera Fin
08/12 Santa Fé   -   Córdoba 12:00h.
08/12 Cádiz   -   Castilleja 12:00h.
08/12 26 de Febrero   -   Almería 18:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Granada   -   Santa Fé -:-
15/12 Córdoba   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
15/12 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   Cádiz -:-
15/12 Vázquez Cultural   -   26 de Febrero -:-
15/12 Almería   -   San Félix -:-
15/12 Nervión   -   Sevilla FC 12:00h.
15/12 Real Betis   -   Málaga 12:00h.
15/12 Castilleja   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 12:30h.
15/12 Calavera   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla 16:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Sevilla FC   -   San Félix -:-
22/12 Real Betis   -   Cádiz -:-
22/12 Calavera   -   26 de Febrero -:-
22/12 Nervión   -   Santa Fé -:-
22/12 Granada   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
22/12 Córdoba   -   Málaga -:-
22/12 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
22/12 Castilleja   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla -:-
22/12 Vázquez Cultural   -   Almería -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Santa Fé   -   Sevilla FC -:-
05/01 Málaga   -   Granada -:-
05/01 San Félix   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
05/01 Almería   -   Calavera -:-
05/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Real Betis -:-
05/01 Cádiz   -   Córdoba -:-
05/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Nervión -:-
05/01 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
05/01 26 de Febrero   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Santa Fé   -   San Félix -:-
12/01 Granada   -   Cádiz -:-
12/01 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   26 de Febrero -:-
12/01 Calavera   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
12/01 Sevilla FC   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
12/01 Nervión   -   Málaga -:-
12/01 Córdoba   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
12/01 Real Betis   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla -:-
12/01 Castilleja   -   Almería -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Málaga   -   Sevilla FC -:-
19/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Santa Fé -:-
19/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Granada -:-
19/01 San Félix   -   Calavera -:-
19/01 26 de Febrero   -   Real Betis -:-
19/01 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   Córdoba -:-
19/01 Cádiz   -   Nervión -:-
19/01 Almería   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
19/01 Vázquez Cultural   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   San Félix -:-
26/01 Sevilla FC   -   Cádiz -:-
26/01 Córdoba   -   26 de Febrero -:-
26/01 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
26/01 Castilleja   -   Calavera -:-
26/01 Santa Fé   -   Málaga -:-
26/01 Nervión   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
26/01 Granada   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla -:-
26/01 Real Betis   -   Almería -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Sevilla FC -:-
02/02 Cádiz   -   Santa Fé -:-
02/02 26 de Febrero   -   Granada -:-
02/02 Vázquez Cultural   -   Real Betis -:-
02/02 Málaga   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
02/02 Almería   -   Córdoba -:-
02/02 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   Nervión -:-
02/02 Calavera   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
02/02 San Félix   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Málaga   -   San Félix -:-
09/02 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Cádiz -:-
09/02 Nervión   -   26 de Febrero -:-
09/02 Córdoba   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
09/02 Real Betis   -   Calavera -:-
09/02 Santa Fé   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
09/02 Sevilla FC   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla -:-
09/02 Granada   -   Almería -:-
09/02 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020
15/02 26 de Febrero   -   Sevilla FC -:-
15/02 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   Santa Fé -:-
15/02 Vázquez Cultural   -   Granada -:-
15/02 Castilleja   -   Real Betis -:-
15/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
15/02 Cádiz   -   Málaga -:-
15/02 Calavera   -   Córdoba -:-
15/02 Almería   -   Nervión -:-
15/02 San Félix   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Cádiz   -   San Félix -:-
23/02 Santa Fé   -   26 de Febrero -:-
23/02 Nervión   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
23/02 Granada   -   Calavera -:-
23/02 Málaga   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
23/02 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla -:-
23/02 Sevilla FC   -   Almería -:-
23/02 Real Betis   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
23/02 Córdoba   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

28.02.2020
28/02 Vázquez Cultural   -   Sevilla FC -:-
28/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Cádiz -:-
28/02 Almería   -   Santa Fé -:-
28/02 Castilleja   -   Granada -:-
28/02 San Félix   -   Real Betis -:-
28/02 26 de Febrero   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
28/02 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   Málaga -:-
28/02 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   Córdoba -:-
28/02 Calavera   -   Nervión -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   San Félix -:-
01/03 Málaga   -   26 de Febrero -:-
01/03 Santa Fé   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
01/03 Sevilla FC   -   Calavera -:-
01/03 Córdoba   -   Real Betis -:-
01/03 Cádiz   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla -:-
01/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Almería -:-
01/03 Granada   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
01/03 Nervión   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Castilleja   -   Sevilla FC -:-
08/03 26 de Febrero   -   Cádiz -:-
08/03 Calavera   -   Santa Fé -:-
08/03 Real Betis   -   Granada -:-
08/03 Vázquez Cultural   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
08/03 Almería   -   Málaga -:-
08/03 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
08/03 San Félix   -   Córdoba -:-
08/03 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   Nervión -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   San Félix -:-
15/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   26 de Febrero -:-
15/03 Málaga   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
15/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Calavera -:-
15/03 Nervión   -   Real Betis -:-
15/03 Granada   -   Córdoba -:-
15/03 Cádiz   -   Almería -:-
15/03 Sevilla FC   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
15/03 Santa Fé   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Real Betis   -   Sevilla FC -:-
22/03 Vázquez Cultural   -   Cádiz -:-
22/03 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   Santa Fé -:-
22/03 San Félix   -   Granada -:-
22/03 Castilleja   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
22/03 Calavera   -   Málaga -:-
22/03 Almería   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
22/03 26 de Febrero   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla -:-
22/03 Córdoba   -   Nervión -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2020
29/03 26 de Febrero   -   San Félix -:-
29/03 Nervión   -   Granada -:-
29/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
29/03 Cádiz   -   Calavera -:-
29/03 Santa Fé   -   Real Betis -:-
29/03 Sevilla FC   -   Córdoba -:-
29/03 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   Almería -:-
29/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
29/03 Málaga   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Nervión   -   San Félix -:-
05/04 Granada   -   Sevilla FC -:-
05/04 Castilleja   -   Cádiz -:-
05/04 Almería   -   26 de Febrero -:-
05/04 Córdoba   -   Santa Fé -:-
05/04 Real Betis   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
05/04 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés   -   Málaga -:-
05/04 Calavera   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
05/04 Vázquez Cultural   -   Peña Barcelonista Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Santa Fé   -   Granada -:-
12/04 26 de Febrero   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
12/04 Peña Barcelonista Melilla   -   Calavera -:-
12/04 Málaga   -   Real Betis -:-
12/04 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Córdoba -:-
12/04 Sevilla FC   -   Nervión -:-
12/04 San Félix   -   Almería -:-
12/04 Cádiz   -   Dos Hermanas-San Andrés -:-
12/04 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Buscador de deportes