Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
07/09 Atlético de Pinto 1 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
07/09 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Getafe Fin
08/09 Leganés 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
08/09 Badajoz 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
08/09 Real Madrid 6 - 0 Burgos Fin
08/09 Móstoles URJC 2 - 2 Aravaca Fin
08/09 Extremadura 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Alcorcón 2 - 1 Badajoz Fin
14/09 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
14/09 Getafe 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
14/09 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Leganés Fin
14/09 Real Valladolid 1 - 3 Móstoles URJC Fin
15/09 Burgos 1 - 2 Extremadura Fin
15/09 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fin
15/09 Aravaca 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Leganés 1 - 2 Alcorcón Fin
21/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Burgos Fin
21/09 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 3 Real Valladolid Fin
21/09 Extremadura 1 - 0 Getafe Fin
21/09 Atlético de Pinto 4 - 1 Móstoles URJC Fin
22/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid Fin
22/09 Real Madrid 9 - 1 Aravaca Fin
22/09 Badajoz 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
28/09 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Atlético de Pinto Fin
28/09 Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Leganés Fin
28/09 Móstoles URJC 4 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
29/09 Burgos 1 - 0 Badajoz Fin
29/09 Alcorcón 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
29/09 Getafe 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fin
29/09 Aravaca 1 - 1 Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Unión Adarve Fin
05/10 UD Santa Marta 0 - 1 Aravaca Fin
05/10 Extremadura 0 - 7 Real Valladolid Fin
05/10 Badajoz 0 - 2 Getafe Fin
05/10 Atlético de Pinto 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
05/10 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Móstoles URJC Fin
06/10 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
06/10 Leganés 3 - 1 Burgos Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 20.11.2019
12/10 Alcorcón 3 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fin
12/10 Real Valladolid 4 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fin
12/10 Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
13/10 Burgos 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
13/10 Getafe 1 - 0 Leganés Fin
13/10 Aravaca 2 - 0 Badajoz Fin
13/10 Móstoles URJC 2 - 2 Extremadura Fin
20/11 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Real Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Burgos Fin
19/10 Badajoz 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
19/10 Extremadura 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
19/10 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 3 Real Madrid Fin
19/10 UD Santa Marta 5 - 2 Móstoles URJC Fin
20/10 Alcorcón 3 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
20/10 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Getafe Fin
20/10 Leganés 2 - 0 Aravaca Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Real Valladolid 5 - 2 Leganés Fin
26/10 Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fin
26/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Atlético de Pinto Fin
26/10 Móstoles URJC 0 - 1 Badajoz Fin
27/10 Burgos 3 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
27/10 Aravaca 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fin
27/10 Getafe 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
27/10 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
02/11 UD Santa Marta 0 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
02/11 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Aravaca Fin
02/11 Unión Adarve 4 - 0 Burgos Fin
02/11 Atlético de Pinto 3 - 3 Extremadura Fin
03/11 Badajoz 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
03/11 Leganés 3 - 1 Móstoles URJC Fin
03/11 Alcorcón 0 - 2 Getafe Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Leganés Fin
09/11 Móstoles URJC 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
10/11 Burgos 3 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fin
10/11 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
10/11 Getafe 3 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
10/11 Aravaca 1 - 3 Alcorcón Fin
10/11 Extremadura 3 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
10/11 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Leganés 1 - 5 Real Madrid Fin
16/11 Alcorcón 1 - 1 Real Valladolid Fin
16/11 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Móstoles URJC Fin
16/11 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
16/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Aravaca Fin
16/11 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fin
17/11 Badajoz 1 - 1 Extremadura Fin
17/11 Burgos 1 - 0 Getafe Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
23/11 Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
23/11 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
23/11 Extremadura 0 - 2 Leganés Fin
23/11 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Badajoz Fin
23/11 Móstoles URJC 1 - 1 Alcorcón Fin
24/11 Aravaca 2 - 1 Burgos Fin
24/11 Getafe 1 - 1 Atlético de Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Leganés 1 - 3 UD Santa Marta Fin
30/11 Atlético de Pinto 1 - 1 Badajoz Fin
30/11 Unión Adarve 2 - 3 Móstoles URJC Fin
01/12 Getafe 2 - 1 Aravaca Fin
01/12 Burgos 2 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
01/12 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Extremadura Fin
01/12 Alcorcón 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
01/12 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Real Valladolid 3 - 2 Getafe Fin
06/12 Badajoz 0 - 0 Leganés Fin
07/12 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
07/12 UD Santa Marta 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fin
07/12 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
07/12 Extremadura 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
07/12 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 1 Aravaca Fin
08/12 Móstoles URJC   -   Burgos 17:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Aravaca   -   Real Valladolid -:-
15/12 Alcorcón   -   Extremadura -:-
15/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Badajoz -:-
15/12 Burgos   -   Rayo Majadahonda 12:00h.
15/12 Unión Adarve   -   Real Madrid 15:30h.
15/12 Getafe   -   Móstoles URJC 16:00h.
15/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   UD Santa Marta 16:00h.
15/12 Leganés   -   Atlético de Pinto 16:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Leganés -:-
22/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Badajoz -:-
22/12 Alcorcón   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
22/12 Unión Adarve   -   Extremadura -:-
22/12 Burgos   -   Real Madrid -:-
22/12 Getafe   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
22/12 Aravaca   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
22/12 Real Valladolid   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Atlético de Pinto   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
12/01 Leganés   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
12/01 Badajoz   -   Alcorcón -:-
12/01 UD Santa Marta   -   Unión Adarve -:-
12/01 Extremadura   -   Burgos -:-
12/01 Real Madrid   -   Getafe -:-
12/01 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Aravaca -:-
12/01 Móstoles URJC   -   Real Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
19/01 Alcorcón   -   Leganés -:-
19/01 Unión Adarve   -   Badajoz -:-
19/01 Burgos   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
19/01 Getafe   -   Extremadura -:-
19/01 Aravaca   -   Real Madrid -:-
19/01 Real Valladolid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19/01 Móstoles URJC   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Atlético de Pinto   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
26/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Alcorcón -:-
26/01 Leganés   -   Unión Adarve -:-
26/01 Badajoz   -   Burgos -:-
26/01 UD Santa Marta   -   Getafe -:-
26/01 Extremadura   -   Aravaca -:-
26/01 Real Madrid   -   Real Valladolid -:-
26/01 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Alcorcón   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
02/02 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
02/02 Burgos   -   Leganés -:-
02/02 Getafe   -   Badajoz -:-
02/02 Aravaca   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
02/02 Real Valladolid   -   Extremadura -:-
02/02 Móstoles URJC   -   Real Madrid -:-
02/02 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Atlético de Pinto   -   Alcorcón -:-
09/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Unión Adarve -:-
09/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Burgos -:-
09/02 Leganés   -   Getafe -:-
09/02 Badajoz   -   Aravaca -:-
09/02 UD Santa Marta   -   Real Valladolid -:-
09/02 Extremadura   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
09/02 Real Madrid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Unión Adarve   -   Alcorcón -:-
16/02 Burgos   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
16/02 Getafe   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
16/02 Aravaca   -   Leganés -:-
16/02 Real Valladolid   -   Badajoz -:-
16/02 Móstoles URJC   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
16/02 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Extremadura -:-
16/02 Real Madrid   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Atlético de Pinto   -   Unión Adarve -:-
23/02 Alcorcón   -   Burgos -:-
23/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Getafe -:-
23/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Aravaca -:-
23/02 Leganés   -   Real Valladolid -:-
23/02 Badajoz   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
23/02 UD Santa Marta   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
23/02 Extremadura   -   Real Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Burgos   -   Unión Adarve -:-
01/03 Getafe   -   Alcorcón -:-
01/03 Aravaca   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
01/03 Real Valladolid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
01/03 Móstoles URJC   -   Leganés -:-
01/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Badajoz -:-
01/03 Real Madrid   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
01/03 Extremadura   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Atlético de Pinto   -   Burgos -:-
08/03 Unión Adarve   -   Getafe -:-
08/03 Alcorcón   -   Aravaca -:-
08/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Valladolid -:-
08/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
08/03 Leganés   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
08/03 Badajoz   -   Real Madrid -:-
08/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Getafe   -   Burgos -:-
15/03 Aravaca   -   Unión Adarve -:-
15/03 Real Valladolid   -   Alcorcón -:-
15/03 Móstoles URJC   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
15/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
15/03 Real Madrid   -   Leganés -:-
15/03 Extremadura   -   Badajoz -:-
15/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Madrid -:-
22/03 Badajoz   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
22/03 Atlético de Pinto   -   Getafe -:-
22/03 Unión Adarve   -   Real Valladolid -:-
22/03 Burgos   -   Aravaca -:-
22/03 Leganés   -   Extremadura -:-
22/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
22/03 Alcorcón   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Aravaca   -   Getafe -:-
29/03 Real Valladolid   -   Burgos -:-
29/03 Móstoles URJC   -   Unión Adarve -:-
29/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Alcorcón -:-
29/03 Real Madrid   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
29/03 Extremadura   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
29/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Leganés -:-
29/03 Badajoz   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Aravaca   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
05/04 Getafe   -   Real Valladolid -:-
05/04 Burgos   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
05/04 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
05/04 Alcorcón   -   Real Madrid -:-
05/04 Atlético de Madrid   -   Extremadura -:-
05/04 Rayo Vallecano   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
05/04 Leganés   -   Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Real Valladolid   -   Aravaca -:-
12/04 Móstoles URJC   -   Getafe -:-
12/04 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Burgos -:-
12/04 Real Madrid   -   Unión Adarve -:-
12/04 Extremadura   -   Alcorcón -:-
12/04 UD Santa Marta   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
12/04 Badajoz   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
12/04 Atlético de Pinto   -   Leganés -:-
 

Buscador de deportes