Calendario de Liga Francesa

Jornada 1ª

10.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
10/08 Olympique de Marsella 4 - 0 Toulouse Fin
11/08 Nantes 1 - 3 Monaco Fin
11/08 Angers 3 - 4 Nîmes Fin
11/08 Lille 3 - 1 Stade Rennais Fin
11/08 Montpellier 1 - 2 Dijon Fin
11/08 Nice 0 - 1 Reims Fin
11/08 St Etienne 2 - 1 Guingamp Fin
12/08 Lyon 2 - 0 Amiens Fin
12/08 FC Girondins de Burdeos 0 - 2 Strasbourg Fin
12/08 Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Caen Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

17.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
17/08 Reims 1 - 0 Lyon Fin
18/08 Guingamp 1 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain Fin
18/08 Amiens 1 - 2 Montpellier Fin
18/08 Caen 1 - 1 Nice Fin
18/08 Dijon 2 - 0 Nantes Fin
18/08 Monaco 0 - 0 Lille Fin
18/08 Stade Rennais 1 - 0 Angers Fin
19/08 Strasbourg 1 - 1 St Etienne Fin
19/08 Toulouse 2 - 1 FC Girondins de Burdeos Fin
19/08 Nîmes 3 - 1 Olympique de Marsella Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

24.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
24/08 Lyon 2 - 0 Strasbourg Fin
25/08 Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 1 Angers Fin
25/08 Amiens 4 - 1 Reims Fin
25/08 Montpellier 0 - 0 St Etienne Fin
25/08 Nantes 1 - 1 Caen Fin
25/08 Nice 0 - 4 Dijon Fin
25/08 Toulouse 1 - 0 Nîmes Fin
26/08 Lille 3 - 0 Guingamp Fin
26/08 FC Girondins de Burdeos 2 - 1 Monaco Fin
26/08 Olympique de Marsella 2 - 2 Stade Rennais Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 Lyon 0 - 1 Nice Fin
01/09 Nîmes 2 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain Fin
01/09 Angers 1 - 0 Lille Fin
01/09 Dijon 0 - 2 Caen Fin
01/09 Guingamp 1 - 2 Toulouse Fin
01/09 Reims 0 - 1 Montpellier Fin
01/09 Strasbourg 2 - 3 Nantes Fin
02/09 St Etienne 0 - 0 Amiens Fin
02/09 Stade Rennais 2 - 0 FC Girondins de Burdeos Fin
02/09 Monaco 2 - 3 Olympique de Marsella Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
14/09 Nice 2 - 1 Stade Rennais Fin
14/09 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 0 St Etienne Fin
15/09 Caen 2 - 2 Lyon Fin
15/09 Amiens 2 - 3 Lille Fin
15/09 Dijon 1 - 3 Angers Fin
15/09 Montpellier 1 - 1 Strasbourg Fin
15/09 Toulouse 1 - 1 Monaco Fin
16/09 Nantes 0 - 0 Reims Fin
16/09 FC Girondins de Burdeos 3 - 3 Nîmes Fin
16/09 Olympique de Marsella 4 - 0 Guingamp Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 Monaco 1 - 1 Nîmes Fin
22/09 Lille 2 - 1 Nantes Fin
22/09 Angers 0 - 0 Toulouse Fin
22/09 Montpellier 1 - 0 Nice Fin
22/09 Reims 0 - 0 Dijon Fin
22/09 St Etienne 2 - 1 Caen Fin
22/09 Strasbourg 3 - 1 Amiens Fin
23/09 Stade Rennais 1 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain Fin
23/09 Guingamp 1 - 3 FC Girondins de Burdeos Fin
23/09 Lyon 4 - 2 Olympique de Marsella Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

25.09.2018 - 26.09.2018
25/09 Monaco 0 - 1 Angers Fin
25/09 Nantes 1 - 2 Nice Fin
25/09 Toulouse 2 - 3 St Etienne Fin
26/09 Amiens 2 - 1 Stade Rennais Fin
26/09 FC Girondins de Burdeos 1 - 0 Lille Fin
26/09 Caen 2 - 2 Montpellier Fin
26/09 Dijon 0 - 3 Lyon Fin
26/09 Olympique de Marsella 3 - 2 Strasbourg Fin
26/09 Nîmes 0 - 0 Guingamp Fin
26/09 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 1 Reims Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

28.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
28/09 St Etienne 2 - 0 Monaco Fin
29/09 Nice 0 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain Fin
29/09 Angers 0 - 1 Guingamp Fin
29/09 Caen 1 - 0 Amiens Fin
29/09 Lyon 1 - 1 Nantes Fin
29/09 Reims 0 - 0 FC Girondins de Burdeos Fin
29/09 Strasbourg 3 - 0 Dijon Fin
30/09 Stade Rennais 1 - 1 Toulouse Fin
30/09 Montpellier 3 - 0 Nîmes Fin
30/09 Lille 3 - 0 Olympique de Marsella Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Toulouse 1 - 1 Nice Fin
06/10 Lille 3 - 1 St Etienne Fin
06/10 Amiens 1 - 0 Dijon Fin
06/10 Angers 2 - 2 Strasbourg Fin
06/10 Guingamp 1 - 1 Montpellier Fin
06/10 Nîmes 0 - 0 Reims Fin
07/10 FC Girondins de Burdeos 3 - 0 Nantes Fin
07/10 Olympique de Marsella 2 - 0 Caen Fin
07/10 Monaco 1 - 2 Stade Rennais Fin
07/10 Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 0 Lyon Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
19/10 Lyon 2 - 0 Nîmes Fin
20/10 Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 0 Amiens Fin
20/10 Caen 0 - 0 Guingamp Fin
20/10 Dijon 1 - 2 Lille Fin
20/10 Nantes 4 - 0 Toulouse Fin
20/10 Reims 1 - 1 Angers Fin
20/10 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Monaco Fin
21/10 Montpellier 2 - 0 FC Girondins de Burdeos Fin
21/10 St Etienne 1 - 1 Stade Rennais Fin
21/10 Nice 0 - 1 Olympique de Marsella Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
26/10 Nîmes 1 - 1 St Etienne Fin
27/10 Angers 1 - 2 Lyon Fin
27/10 Amiens 1 - 2 Nantes Fin
27/10 Guingamp 1 - 1 Strasbourg Fin
27/10 Lille 1 - 0 Caen Fin
27/10 Monaco 2 - 2 Dijon Fin
27/10 Toulouse 0 - 3 Montpellier Fin
28/10 Stade Rennais 0 - 2 Reims Fin
28/10 FC Girondins de Burdeos 0 - 1 Nice Fin
28/10 Olympique de Marsella 0 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1 Lille Fin
03/11 Lyon 1 - 1 FC Girondins de Burdeos Fin
03/11 Caen 1 - 2 Stade Rennais Fin
03/11 Dijon 0 - 4 Nîmes Fin
03/11 Nice 1 - 0 Amiens Fin
03/11 Reims 1 - 0 Monaco Fin
03/11 Strasbourg 1 - 1 Toulouse Fin
04/11 Nantes 5 - 0 Guingamp Fin
04/11 St Etienne 4 - 3 Angers Fin
04/11 Montpellier 3 - 0 Olympique de Marsella Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Lille 0 - 0 Strasbourg Fin
10/11 Guingamp 2 - 4 Lyon Fin
10/11 Angers 1 - 0 Montpellier Fin
10/11 Nîmes 0 - 1 Nice Fin
10/11 St Etienne 2 - 0 Reims Fin
10/11 Toulouse 0 - 1 Amiens Fin
11/11 FC Girondins de Burdeos 0 - 0 Caen Fin
11/11 Olympique de Marsella 2 - 0 Dijon Fin
11/11 Stade Rennais 1 - 1 Nantes Fin
11/11 Monaco 0 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
23/11 Lyon 1 - 0 St Etienne Fin
24/11 Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0 Toulouse Fin
24/11 Caen 0 - 1 Monaco Fin
24/11 Dijon 0 - 0 FC Girondins de Burdeos Fin
24/11 Nantes 1 - 1 Angers Fin
24/11 Reims 2 - 1 Guingamp Fin
24/11 Strasbourg 0 - 1 Nîmes Fin
25/11 Montpellier 2 - 2 Stade Rennais Fin
25/11 Nice 2 - 0 Lille Fin
25/11 Amiens 1 - 3 Olympique de Marsella Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
30/11 St Etienne 3 - 0 Nantes Fin
01/12 Lille 2 - 2 Lyon Fin
01/12 Angers 1 - 1 Caen Fin
01/12 Guingamp 0 - 0 Nice Fin
01/12 Monaco 1 - 2 Montpellier Fin
01/12 Nîmes 3 - 0 Amiens Fin
02/12 Toulouse 2 - 2 Dijon Fin
02/12 Olympique de Marsella 0 - 0 Reims Fin
02/12 Stade Rennais 1 - 4 Strasbourg Fin
02/12 FC Girondins de Burdeos 2 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.12.2018 - 05.12.2018
04/12 Amiens 0 - 2 Monaco Fin
04/12 Nice 0 - 0 Angers Fin
04/12 Montpellier 0 - 1 Lille Fin
05/12 FC Girondins de Burdeos 3 - 2 St Etienne Fin
05/12 Caen 1 - 2 Nîmes Fin
05/12 Dijon 2 - 1 Guingamp Fin
05/12 Lyon 0 - 2 Stade Rennais Fin
05/12 Nantes 3 - 2 Olympique de Marsella Fin
05/12 Reims 0 - 1 Toulouse Fin
05/12 Strasbourg 1 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 Monaco 0 - 0 Nice Aplaz.
08/12 Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 0 Montpellier Aplaz.
08/12 Angers 0 - 0 FC Girondins de Burdeos Aplaz.
08/12 Guingamp 1 - 2 Amiens Fin
08/12 Nîmes 0 - 0 Nantes Aplaz.
08/12 Stade Rennais 2 - 0 Dijon Fin
08/12 Toulouse 0 - 0 Lyon Aplaz.
09/12 Strasbourg 2 - 2 Caen Fin
09/12 Lille 1 - 1 Reims Fin
09/12 St Etienne 0 - 0 Olympique de Marsella Aplaz.
 

Jornada 18ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Nice   -   St Etienne 20:45h.
15/12 Dijon   -   Paris Saint-Germain 17:00h.
15/12 Amiens   -   Angers 20:00h.
15/12 Caen   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
15/12 Nantes   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
15/12 Reims   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
16/12 Lyon   -   Monaco 13:00h.
16/12 Nîmes   -   Lille 15:00h.
16/12 Guingamp   -   Stade Rennais 17:00h.
16/12 Olympique de Marsella   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 21:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
22/12 Angers   -   Olympique de Marsella 21:00h.
22/12 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Amiens 21:00h.
22/12 Lille   -   Toulouse 21:00h.
22/12 Monaco   -   Guingamp 21:00h.
22/12 Montpellier   -   Lyon 21:00h.
22/12 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Nantes 21:00h.
22/12 Reims   -   Caen 21:00h.
22/12 Stade Rennais   -   Nîmes 21:00h.
22/12 St Etienne   -   Dijon 21:00h.
22/12 Strasbourg   -   Nice 21:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Amiens   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
12/01 Caen   -   Lille 20:00h.
12/01 Dijon   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
12/01 Guingamp   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
12/01 Lyon   -   Reims 20:00h.
12/01 Nantes   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
12/01 Nice   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
12/01 Nîmes   -   Angers 20:00h.
12/01 Toulouse   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
13/01 Olympique de Marsella   -   Monaco 21:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
19/01 Angers   -   Nantes 20:00h.
19/01 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Dijon 20:00h.
19/01 Caen   -   Olympique de Marsella 20:00h.
19/01 Lille   -   Amiens 20:00h.
19/01 Monaco   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
19/01 Nîmes   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
19/01 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
19/01 Reims   -   Nice 20:00h.
19/01 Stade Rennais   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
20/01 St Etienne   -   Lyon 21:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2019 - 26.01.2019
26/01 Amiens   -   Lyon 20:00h.
26/01 Dijon   -   Monaco 20:00h.
26/01 Guingamp   -   Reims 20:00h.
26/01 Olympique de Marsella   -   Lille 20:00h.
26/01 Montpellier   -   Caen 20:00h.
26/01 Nantes   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
26/01 Nice   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
26/01 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
26/01 Strasbourg   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
26/01 Toulouse   -   Angers 20:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Angers   -   Dijon 20:00h.
02/02 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
02/02 Caen   -   Nantes 20:00h.
02/02 Lille   -   Nice 20:00h.
02/02 Monaco   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
02/02 Nîmes   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
02/02 Reims   -   Olympique de Marsella 20:00h.
02/02 Stade Rennais   -   Amiens 20:00h.
02/02 St Etienne   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
03/02 Lyon   -   Paris Saint-Germain 21:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2019 - 09.02.2019
09/02 Amiens   -   Caen 20:00h.
09/02 Dijon   -   Olympique de Marsella 20:00h.
09/02 Guingamp   -   Lille 20:00h.
09/02 Montpellier   -   Monaco 20:00h.
09/02 Nantes   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
09/02 Nice   -   Lyon 20:00h.
09/02 Paris Saint-Germain   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
09/02 Stade Rennais   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
09/02 Strasbourg   -   Angers 20:00h.
09/02 Toulouse   -   Reims 20:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2019 - 16.02.2019
16/02 Angers   -   Nice 20:00h.
16/02 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
16/02 Caen   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
16/02 Lille   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
16/02 Lyon   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
16/02 Olympique de Marsella   -   Amiens 20:00h.
16/02 Monaco   -   Nantes 20:00h.
16/02 Nîmes   -   Dijon 20:00h.
16/02 Reims   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
16/02 St Etienne   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Amiens   -   Nice 20:00h.
23/02 Dijon   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
23/02 Guingamp   -   Angers 20:00h.
23/02 Montpellier   -   Reims 20:00h.
23/02 Nantes   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
23/02 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
23/02 Stade Rennais   -   Olympique de Marsella 20:00h.
23/02 Strasbourg   -   Lille 20:00h.
23/02 Toulouse   -   Caen 20:00h.
24/02 Monaco   -   Lyon 21:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019
02/03 Angers   -   Monaco 20:00h.
02/03 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
02/03 Caen   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
02/03 Guingamp   -   Nantes 20:00h.
02/03 Lille   -   Dijon 20:00h.
02/03 Lyon   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
02/03 Olympique de Marsella   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
02/03 Nice   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
02/03 Nîmes   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
02/03 Reims   -   Amiens 20:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019
09/03 Amiens   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
09/03 Dijon   -   Reims 20:00h.
09/03 Olympique de Marsella   -   Nice 20:00h.
09/03 Monaco   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
09/03 Montpellier   -   Angers 20:00h.
09/03 Nantes   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
09/03 Stade Rennais   -   Caen 20:00h.
09/03 St Etienne   -   Lille 20:00h.
09/03 Strasbourg   -   Lyon 20:00h.
09/03 Toulouse   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 Angers   -   Amiens 20:00h.
16/03 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
16/03 Caen   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
16/03 Guingamp   -   Dijon 20:00h.
16/03 Lille   -   Monaco 20:00h.
16/03 Lyon   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
16/03 Nice   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
16/03 Nîmes   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
16/03 Reims   -   Nantes 20:00h.
17/03 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Olympique de Marsella 21:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

31.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
31/03 Amiens   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
31/03 Dijon   -   Nice 20:00h.
31/03 Olympique de Marsella   -   Angers 20:00h.
31/03 Monaco   -   Caen 20:00h.
31/03 Montpellier   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
31/03 Nantes   -   Lille 20:00h.
31/03 Stade Rennais   -   Lyon 20:00h.
31/03 St Etienne   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
31/03 Strasbourg   -   Reims 20:00h.
31/03 Toulouse   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

06.04.2019 - 06.04.2019
06/04 Amiens   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
06/04 Angers   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
06/04 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Olympique de Marsella 20:00h.
06/04 Guingamp   -   Monaco 20:00h.
06/04 Lyon   -   Dijon 20:00h.
06/04 Nice   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
06/04 Nîmes   -   Caen 20:00h.
06/04 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
06/04 Reims   -   Lille 20:00h.
06/04 Toulouse   -   Nantes 20:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

13.04.2019 - 13.04.2019
13/04 Caen   -   Angers 20:00h.
13/04 Dijon   -   Amiens 20:00h.
13/04 Lille   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
13/04 Olympique de Marsella   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
13/04 Monaco   -   Reims 20:00h.
13/04 Montpellier   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
13/04 Nantes   -   Lyon 20:00h.
13/04 Stade Rennais   -   Nice 20:00h.
13/04 St Etienne   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
13/04 Strasbourg   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
20/04 Dijon   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
20/04 Guingamp   -   Olympique de Marsella 20:00h.
20/04 Lyon   -   Angers 20:00h.
20/04 Nantes   -   Amiens 20:00h.
20/04 Nice   -   Caen 20:00h.
20/04 Nîmes   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
20/04 Reims   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
20/04 Strasbourg   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
20/04 Toulouse   -   Lille 20:00h.
21/04 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Monaco 21:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

28.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
28/04 Amiens   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
28/04 Angers   -   Reims 20:00h.
28/04 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Lyon 20:00h.
28/04 Caen   -   Dijon 20:00h.
28/04 Lille   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
28/04 Olympique de Marsella   -   Nantes 20:00h.
28/04 Montpellier   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
28/04 Nice   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
28/04 Stade Rennais   -   Monaco 20:00h.
28/04 St Etienne   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

04.05.2019 - 04.05.2019
04/05 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Angers 20:00h.
04/05 Guingamp   -   Caen 20:00h.
04/05 Lyon   -   Lille 20:00h.
04/05 Monaco   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
04/05 Montpellier   -   Amiens 20:00h.
04/05 Nantes   -   Dijon 20:00h.
04/05 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Nice 20:00h.
04/05 Reims   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
04/05 Strasbourg   -   Olympique de Marsella 20:00h.
04/05 Toulouse   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 Amiens   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
11/05 Angers   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
11/05 Caen   -   Reims 20:00h.
11/05 Dijon   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
11/05 Lille   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
11/05 Nice   -   Nantes 20:00h.
11/05 Nîmes   -   Monaco 20:00h.
11/05 Stade Rennais   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
11/05 St Etienne   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
12/05 Olympique de Marsella   -   Lyon 20:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

18.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
18/05 FC Girondins de Burdeos   -   Reims 20:00h.
18/05 Guingamp   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
18/05 Lille   -   Angers 20:00h.
18/05 Lyon   -   Caen 20:00h.
18/05 Monaco   -   Amiens 20:00h.
18/05 Montpellier   -   Nantes 20:00h.
18/05 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Dijon 20:00h.
18/05 St Etienne   -   Nice 20:00h.
18/05 Strasbourg   -   Stade Rennais 20:00h.
18/05 Toulouse   -   Olympique de Marsella 20:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

25.05.2019 - 25.05.2019
25/05 Amiens   -   Guingamp 20:00h.
25/05 Angers   -   St Etienne 20:00h.
25/05 Caen   -   FC Girondins de Burdeos 20:00h.
25/05 Dijon   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
25/05 Olympique de Marsella   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
25/05 Nantes   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
25/05 Nice   -   Monaco 20:00h.
25/05 Nîmes   -   Lyon 20:00h.
25/05 Reims   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
25/05 Stade Rennais   -   Lille 20:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes