La Nueva España

Calendario de Preferente Autonómica Galicia del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Sigueiro 0 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
25/08 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 1 San Tirso Fin
25/08 Fisterra 1 - 1 Laracha Fin
25/08 Viveiro 5 - 0 Boimorto Fin
25/08 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 0 Boiro Fin
25/08 Dubra 0 - 1 Lemos Fin
25/08 Sofán 3 - 1 Montañeros Fin
25/08 SDC Residencia 2 - 0 Xallas Fin
25/08 Foz 1 - 1 Sarriana Fin
25/08 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 2 Noia Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 San Tirso 0 - 3 Sigueiro Fin
01/09 Laracha 1 - 3 Galicia Mugardos Fin
01/09 Boimorto 2 - 0 Fisterra Fin
01/09 Lemos 0 - 2 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
01/09 Montañeros 2 - 3 Dubra Fin
01/09 Xallas 2 - 2 Sofán Fin
01/09 Sarriana 4 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
01/09 Noia 0 - 1 Foz Fin
01/09 Viveiro 1 - 0 Boiro Fin
01/09 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Sofán 0 - 1 Sarriana Fin
08/09 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Foz Fin
08/09 Dubra 6 - 0 Xallas Fin
08/09 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 0 Montañeros Fin
08/09 SDC Residencia 1 - 4 Noia Fin
08/09 Sigueiro 1 - 2 Laracha Fin
08/09 Fisterra 3 - 0 Boiro Fin
08/09 Viveiro 4 - 0 Lemos Fin
08/09 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Boimorto Fin
08/09 Ribadeo 1 - 3 San Tirso Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Sarriana 3 - 1 Dubra Fin
15/09 Noia 3 - 0 Sofán Fin
15/09 Foz 0 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
15/09 Boimorto 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
15/09 Lemos 0 - 3 Fisterra Fin
15/09 San Tirso 2 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fin
15/09 Boiro 4 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
15/09 Laracha 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
15/09 Montañeros 1 - 3 Viveiro Fin
15/09 Xallas 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 1 Sarriana Fin
22/09 Sofán 3 - 0 Foz Fin
22/09 Fisterra 2 - 1 Montañeros Fin
22/09 Viveiro 3 - 0 Xallas Fin
22/09 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
22/09 San Tirso 2 - 0 Laracha Fin
22/09 Ribadeo 3 - 2 Boimorto Fin
22/09 Sigueiro 0 - 1 Boiro Fin
22/09 Galicia Mugardos 5 - 1 Lemos Fin
22/09 Dubra 2 - 2 Noia Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Boimorto 4 - 1 San Tirso Fin
29/09 Boiro 2 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
29/09 Lemos 1 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
29/09 Laracha 3 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fin
29/09 Montañeros 1 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
29/09 SDC Residencia 1 - 0 Sofán Fin
29/09 Xallas 1 - 5 Fisterra Fin
29/09 Sarriana 2 - 1 Viveiro Fin
29/09 Noia 1 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
29/09 Foz 4 - 4 Dubra Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Fisterra 1 - 1 Sarriana Fin
06/10 Dubra 1 - 3 SDC Residencia Fin
06/10 Laracha 0 - 2 Boimorto Fin
06/10 San Tirso 0 - 1 Boiro Fin
06/10 Ribadeo 2 - 1 Lemos Fin
06/10 Sigueiro 2 - 0 Montañeros Fin
06/10 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 1 Xallas Fin
06/10 Viveiro 1 - 1 Noia Fin
06/10 Puebla Caramiñal 1 - 2 Foz Fin
06/10 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 1 Sofán Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Boiro 3 - 2 Laracha Fin
13/10 Lemos 2 - 0 San Tirso Fin
13/10 Sarriana 1 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fin
13/10 Noia 1 - 1 Fisterra Fin
13/10 Sofán 2 - 1 Dubra Fin
13/10 Foz 1 - 5 Viveiro Fin
13/10 Boimorto 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
13/10 Xallas 1 - 4 Sigueiro Fin
13/10 SDC Residencia 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
13/10 Montañeros 2 - 4 Ribadeo Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Ribadeo 4 - 0 Xallas Fin
20/10 Viveiro 3 - 2 SDC Residencia Fin
20/10 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 0 Dubra Fin
20/10 San Tirso 2 - 0 Montañeros Fin
20/10 Sigueiro 0 - 1 Sarriana Fin
20/10 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 1 Noia Fin
20/10 Fisterra 4 - 0 Foz Fin
20/10 Puebla Caramiñal 1 - 0 Sofán Fin
20/10 Boimorto 0 - 2 Boiro Fin
20/10 Laracha 2 - 3 Lemos Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Lemos 3 - 1 Boimorto Fin
27/10 Foz 2 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
27/10 Boiro 0 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fin
27/10 SDC Residencia 1 - 2 Fisterra Fin
27/10 Xallas 2 - 3 San Tirso Fin
27/10 Sarriana 1 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
27/10 Noia 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
27/10 Sofán 1 - 3 Viveiro Fin
27/10 Dubra 1 - 2 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
27/10 Montañeros 0 - 0 Laracha Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 San Tirso 1 - 1 Sarriana Fin
01/11 Ribadeo 1 - 0 Noia Fin
01/11 Laracha 3 - 4 Xallas Fin
03/11 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
03/11 Galicia Mugardos 5 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
03/11 Viveiro 2 - 1 Dubra Fin
03/11 Sigueiro 2 - 0 Foz Fin
03/11 Fisterra 4 - 1 Sofán Fin
03/11 Boiro 2 - 1 Lemos Fin
03/11 Boimorto 2 - 1 Montañeros Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 3 Viveiro Fin
09/11 Montañeros 0 - 1 Boiro Fin
10/11 Lemos 3 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
10/11 Foz 2 - 4 Ribadeo Fin
10/11 SDC Residencia 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
10/11 Sofán 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
10/11 Sarriana 2 - 1 Laracha Fin
10/11 Dubra 0 - 2 Fisterra Fin
10/11 Xallas 3 - 1 Boimorto Fin
10/11 Noia 0 - 0 San Tirso Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Boiro 1 - 1 Xallas Fin
17/11 Laracha 0 - 1 Noia Fin
17/11 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 Viveiro Fin
17/11 Lemos 0 - 2 Montañeros Fin
17/11 Ribadeo 0 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
17/11 San Tirso 1 - 0 Foz Fin
17/11 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 1 Dubra Fin
17/11 Sigueiro 2 - 1 Sofán Fin
17/11 Fisterra 1 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
17/11 Boimorto 3 - 1 Sarriana Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Viveiro 2 - 0 Fisterra Fin
24/11 Foz 2 - 2 Laracha Fin
24/11 Sarriana 1 - 2 Boiro Fin
24/11 SDC Residencia 0 - 1 San Tirso Fin
24/11 Sofán 1 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
24/11 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fin
24/11 Dubra 1 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
24/11 Xallas 4 - 2 Lemos Fin
24/11 Noia 3 - 1 Boimorto Fin
24/11 Montañeros 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Ribadeo 0 - 3 Dubra Fin
01/12 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 Fisterra Fin
01/12 Lemos 2 - 2 Sarriana Fin
01/12 Laracha 0 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
01/12 San Tirso 2 - 1 Sofán Fin
01/12 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 3 Viveiro Fin
01/12 Boiro 1 - 1 Noia Fin
01/12 Sigueiro 2 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
01/12 Boimorto 3 - 3 Foz Fin
01/12 Montañeros 2 - 0 Xallas Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
14/12 Xallas 0 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
15/12 Viveiro 1 - 0 Sigueiro Fin
15/12 Foz 1 - 2 Boiro Fin
15/12 Sarriana 1 - 1 Montañeros Fin
15/12 Sofán 3 - 1 Laracha Fin
15/12 SDC Residencia 0 - 2 Boimorto Fin
15/12 Fisterra 0 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fin
15/12 Noia 4 - 2 Lemos Fin
15/12 Dubra 1 - 0 San Tirso Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019 - 23.02.2020
22/12 Laracha 2 - 2 Dubra Fin
22/12 Lemos 2 - 1 Foz Fin
22/12 San Tirso 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
22/12 Ribadeo 2 - 2 Viveiro Fin
22/12 Sigueiro 0 - 3 Fisterra Fin
22/12 Xallas 0 - 4 Sarriana Fin
22/02 Boiro 1 - 3 SDC Residencia Fin
23/02 Montañeros 0 - 2 Noia Fin
23/02 Boimorto 1 - 1 Sofán Fin
23/02 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Sofán 5 - 1 Boiro Fin
04/01 Viveiro 3 - 0 San Tirso Fin
04/01 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Laracha Fin
04/01 Noia 3 - 1 Xallas Fin
04/01 Dubra 2 - 1 Boimorto Fin
05/01 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Sarriana Fin
05/01 Foz 1 - 2 Montañeros Fin
05/01 SDC Residencia 4 - 0 Lemos Fin
05/01 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 0 Sigueiro Fin
05/01 Fisterra 2 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Boiro 4 - 0 Dubra Fin
12/01 Laracha 0 - 1 Viveiro Fin
12/01 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fin
12/01 Lemos 0 - 1 Sofán Fin
12/01 San Tirso 2 - 1 Fisterra Fin
12/01 Sarriana 1 - 2 Noia Fin
12/01 Sigueiro 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
12/01 Boimorto 4 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
12/01 Xallas 2 - 0 Foz Fin
12/01 Montañeros 1 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Laracha 0 - 1 Fisterra Fin
19/01 Ribadeo 3 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
19/01 San Tirso 1 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fin
19/01 Boiro 0 - 2 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
19/01 Lemos 2 - 0 Dubra Fin
19/01 Sarriana 7 - 0 Foz Fin
19/01 Noia 3 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
19/01 Boimorto 0 - 1 Viveiro Fin
19/01 Xallas 1 - 2 SDC Residencia Fin
19/01 Montañeros 2 - 1 Sofán Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 SDC Residencia 2 - 5 Sarriana Fin
26/01 Dubra 1 - 2 Montañeros Fin
26/01 Sofán 7 - 1 Xallas Fin
26/01 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
26/01 Fisterra 2 - 1 Boimorto Fin
26/01 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 0 Laracha Fin
26/01 Foz 0 - 3 Noia Fin
26/01 Boiro 2 - 2 Viveiro Fin
26/01 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Lemos Fin
26/01 Sigueiro 1 - 0 San Tirso Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Xallas 2 - 2 Dubra Fin
02/02 Sarriana 2 - 2 Sofán Fin
02/02 San Tirso 3 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
02/02 Boiro 2 - 1 Fisterra Fin
02/02 Foz 0 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
02/02 Lemos 1 - 1 Viveiro Fin
02/02 Noia 2 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
02/02 Laracha 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
02/02 Boimorto 1 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fin
02/02 Montañeros 1 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 San Tirso Fin
09/02 Viveiro 3 - 1 Montañeros Fin
09/02 Ribadeo 1 - 0 Laracha Fin
09/02 Galicia Mugardos 3 - 1 Boiro Fin
09/02 Sofán 2 - 1 Noia Fin
09/02 SDC Residencia 2 - 0 Foz Fin
09/02 Sigueiro 3 - 0 Boimorto Fin
09/02 Puebla Caramiñal 3 - 0 Xallas Fin
09/02 Fisterra 4 - 3 Lemos Fin
09/02 Dubra 4 - 2 Sarriana Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Xallas 3 - 1 Viveiro Fin
15/02 Sarriana 0 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
16/02 Lemos 1 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
16/02 Boiro 0 - 0 Sigueiro Fin
16/02 Laracha 1 - 1 San Tirso Fin
16/02 Foz 1 - 3 Sofán Fin
16/02 Boimorto 3 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
16/02 Noia 2 - 0 Dubra Fin
16/02 SDC Residencia 0 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
16/02 Montañeros 0 - 1 Fisterra Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Laracha Fin
01/03 Sigueiro 1 - 0 Lemos Fin
01/03 Viveiro 1 - 0 Sarriana Fin
01/03 Fisterra 3 - 2 Xallas Fin
01/03 Sofán 3 - 2 SDC Residencia Fin
01/03 San Tirso 2 - 2 Boimorto Fin
01/03 Ribadeo 1 - 3 Boiro Fin
01/03 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 2 Montañeros Fin
01/03 Puebla Caramiñal 1 - 0 Noia Fin
01/03 Dubra 4 - 1 Foz Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Xallas 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
08/03 Noia 1 - 2 Viveiro Fin
08/03 Sofán 2 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
08/03 Boimorto 2 - 4 Laracha Fin
08/03 Boiro 3 - 1 San Tirso Fin
08/03 Lemos 2 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
08/03 Sarriana 8 - 1 Fisterra Fin
08/03 Foz 1 - 3 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
08/03 SDC Residencia 2 - 0 Dubra Fin
08/03 Montañeros 0 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
 

Buscador de deportes