Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Aldaya 0 - 2 Recambios Colón Fin
01/09 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 2 Ribarroja Fin
01/09 Barrio del Cristo 0 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
01/09 San Marcelino 0 - 0 Buñol Fin
01/09 Burjassot 3 - 0 Serranos Fin
02/09 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 Quart de Poblet Fin
02/09 Mislata 0 - 3 Utiel Fin
02/09 Alcácer 1 - 3 Rayo San Antonio Fin
02/09 CD Torrent 0 - 0 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Utiel 8 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fin
08/09 Quart de Poblet 1 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fin
08/09 Discóbolo-La Torre 2 - 1 Alcácer Fin
08/09 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 0 Mislata Fin
08/09 Ribarroja 3 - 0 Burjassot Fin
08/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Sporting Requena Fin
08/09 Serranos 1 - 2 San Marcelino Fin
09/09 Buñol 1 - 2 CD Torrent Fin
09/09 Rayo San Antonio 1 - 0 Aldaya Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Sporting Requena 0 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
15/09 Aldaya 1 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
15/09 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 0 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
15/09 Burjassot 0 - 1 Quart de Poblet Fin
16/09 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 2 Recambios Colón Fin
16/09 Alcácer 0 - 2 Utiel Fin
16/09 Buñol 2 - 0 Serranos Fin
16/09 CD Torrent 2 - 1 Mislata Fin
16/09 San Marcelino 2 - 2 Ribarroja Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 1 Alcácer Fin
22/09 Quart de Poblet 0 - 3 San Marcelino Fin
22/09 Serranos 1 - 3 CD Torrent Fin
22/09 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
23/09 Ribarroja 1 - 1 Buñol Fin
23/09 Recambios Colón 6 - 1 Burjassot Fin
23/09 Utiel 1 - 0 Aldaya Fin
23/09 Mislata 4 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fin
23/09 Rayo San Antonio 1 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Aldaya 3 - 0 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
29/09 Burjassot 1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fin
29/09 Serranos 2 - 3 Ribarroja Fin
29/09 San Marcelino 0 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
30/09 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 4 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
30/09 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 Utiel Fin
30/09 Alcácer 4 - 2 Mislata Fin
30/09 Buñol 1 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fin
30/09 CD Torrent 2 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 Burjassot Fin
06/10 Quart de Poblet 4 - 3 Serranos Fin
06/10 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 2 Sporting Requena Fin
06/10 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 1 Alcácer Fin
06/10 Ribarroja 0 - 0 CD Torrent Fin
06/10 Recambios Colón 4 - 1 Buñol Fin
07/10 Utiel 2 - 2 Castellar Oliveral Fin
07/10 Mislata 2 - 1 Aldaya Fin
07/10 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 2 San Marcelino Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

11.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
11/10 Aldaya 1 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fin
12/10 Burjassot 2 - 2 Utiel Fin
13/10 Serranos 0 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
13/10 San Marcelino 0 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
14/10 Ribarroja 3 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fin
14/10 Castellar Oliveral 1 - 2 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
14/10 Sporting Requena 2 - 0 Mislata Fin
14/10 Buñol 1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
14/10 CD Torrent 1 - 0 Alcácer Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2018 - 07.11.2018
20/10 Discóbolo-La Torre 0 - 0 Buñol Aplaz.
21/10 Alcácer 0 - 0 Aldaya Aplaz.
21/10 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Ribarroja Aplaz.
21/10 Mislata 0 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Aplaz.
21/10 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 0 Serranos Aplaz.
31/10 Barrio del Cristo 0 - 2 Sporting Requena Fin
07/11 Utiel 1 - 0 San Marcelino Fin
07/11 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 2 Burjassot Fin
07/11 Quart de Poblet 0 - 3 CD Torrent Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Quart de Poblet 0 - 0 Recambios Colón Aplaz.
27/10 Buñol 0 - 0 Utiel Fin
27/10 Burjassot 4 - 1 Mislata Fin
27/10 Serranos 0 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Aplaz.
28/10 Ribarroja 1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
28/10 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 Alcácer Fin
28/10 San Marcelino 0 - 0 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
28/10 Castellar Oliveral 3 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fin
28/10 CD Torrent 2 - 3 Aldaya Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 Discóbolo-La Torre 0 - 2 Ribarroja Fin
03/11 Aldaya 0 - 0 Sporting Requena Fin
03/11 Barrio del Cristo 0 - 1 Burjassot Fin
03/11 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
04/11 Alcácer 1 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fin
04/11 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 2 Buñol Fin
04/11 Mislata 1 - 2 San Marcelino Fin
04/11 Utiel 4 - 0 Serranos Fin
04/11 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Quart de Poblet 1 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
10/11 Ribarroja 0 - 1 Utiel Fin
10/11 Serranos 1 - 2 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
11/11 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 1 Aldaya Fin
11/11 San Marcelino 2 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fin
11/11 Recambios Colón 1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fin
11/11 Buñol 1 - 1 Mislata Fin
11/11 Burjassot 2 - 0 Alcácer Fin
11/11 CD Torrent 1 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Rayo San Antonio   -   CD Torrent -:-
18/11 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Recambios Colón -:-
18/11 Utiel   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
18/11 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Ribarroja -:-
18/11 Mislata   -   Serranos -:-
18/11 Barrio del Cristo   -   Buñol -:-
18/11 Alcácer   -   San Marcelino -:-
18/11 Aldaya   -   Burjassot -:-
18/11 Sporting Requena   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Rayo San Antonio   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
25/11 Recambios Colón   -   Utiel -:-
25/11 Quart de Poblet   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
25/11 Ribarroja   -   Mislata -:-
25/11 Serranos   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
25/11 Buñol   -   Alcácer -:-
25/11 San Marcelino   -   Aldaya -:-
25/11 Burjassot   -   Sporting Requena -:-
25/11 CD Torrent   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   CD Torrent -:-
02/12 Utiel   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
02/12 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Recambios Colón -:-
02/12 Mislata   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
02/12 Barrio del Cristo   -   Ribarroja -:-
02/12 Alcácer   -   Serranos -:-
02/12 Aldaya   -   Buñol -:-
02/12 Sporting Requena   -   San Marcelino -:-
02/12 Castellar Oliveral   -   Burjassot -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Utiel -:-
09/12 Rayo San Antonio   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
09/12 Recambios Colón   -   Mislata -:-
09/12 Quart de Poblet   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
09/12 Ribarroja   -   Alcácer -:-
09/12 Serranos   -   Aldaya -:-
09/12 Buñol   -   Sporting Requena -:-
09/12 San Marcelino   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
09/12 CD Torrent   -   Burjassot -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

16.12.2018
16/12 CD Torrent   -   Utiel -:-
16/12 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
16/12 Mislata   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
16/12 Barrio del Cristo   -   Recambios Colón -:-
16/12 Alcácer   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
16/12 Aldaya   -   Ribarroja -:-
16/12 Sporting Requena   -   Serranos -:-
16/12 Castellar Oliveral   -   Buñol -:-
16/12 Burjassot   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Utiel   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
23/12 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Mislata -:-
23/12 Rayo San Antonio   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
23/12 Recambios Colón   -   Alcácer -:-
23/12 Quart de Poblet   -   Aldaya -:-
23/12 Ribarroja   -   Sporting Requena -:-
23/12 Serranos   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
23/12 Buñol   -   Burjassot -:-
23/12 San Marcelino   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Atlético Vallbonense   -   CD Torrent -:-
13/01 Recambios Colón   -   Aldaya -:-
13/01 Serranos   -   Burjassot -:-
13/01 Utiel   -   Mislata -:-
13/01 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
13/01 Rayo San Antonio   -   Alcácer -:-
13/01 Quart de Poblet   -   Sporting Requena -:-
13/01 Ribarroja   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
13/01 Buñol   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Mislata   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
20/01 Alcácer   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
20/01 CD Torrent   -   Buñol -:-
20/01 San Marcelino   -   Serranos -:-
20/01 Sporting Requena   -   Recambios Colón -:-
20/01 Aldaya   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
20/01 Barrio del Cristo   -   Utiel -:-
20/01 Castellar Oliveral   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
20/01 Burjassot   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Mislata   -   CD Torrent -:-
27/01 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Aldaya -:-
27/01 Quart de Poblet   -   Burjassot -:-
27/01 Serranos   -   Buñol -:-
27/01 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
27/01 Utiel   -   Alcácer -:-
27/01 Rayo San Antonio   -   Sporting Requena -:-
27/01 Recambios Colón   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
27/01 Ribarroja   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Alcácer   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
03/02 Barrio del Cristo   -   Mislata -:-
03/02 Sporting Requena   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
03/02 CD Torrent   -   Serranos -:-
03/02 Burjassot   -   Recambios Colón -:-
03/02 Castellar Oliveral   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
03/02 Aldaya   -   Utiel -:-
03/02 San Marcelino   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
03/02 Buñol   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Barrio del Cristo   -   CD Torrent -:-
10/02 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Aldaya -:-
10/02 Rayo San Antonio   -   Burjassot -:-
10/02 Quart de Poblet   -   Buñol -:-
10/02 Ribarroja   -   Serranos -:-
10/02 Mislata   -   Alcácer -:-
10/02 Utiel   -   Sporting Requena -:-
10/02 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
10/02 Recambios Colón   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Sporting Requena   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
17/02 Aldaya   -   Mislata -:-
17/02 Burjassot   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
17/02 Buñol   -   Recambios Colón -:-
17/02 Alcácer   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
17/02 San Marcelino   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
17/02 Castellar Oliveral   -   Utiel -:-
17/02 Serranos   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
17/02 CD Torrent   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Alcácer   -   CD Torrent -:-
24/02 Barrio del Cristo   -   Aldaya -:-
24/02 Utiel   -   Burjassot -:-
24/02 Rayo San Antonio   -   Buñol -:-
24/02 Recambios Colón   -   Serranos -:-
24/02 Mislata   -   Sporting Requena -:-
24/02 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
24/02 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   San Marcelino -:-
24/02 Quart de Poblet   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Burjassot   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
03/03 Castellar Oliveral   -   Mislata -:-
03/03 Buñol   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
03/03 Ribarroja   -   Recambios Colón -:-
03/03 Sporting Requena   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
03/03 Aldaya   -   Alcácer -:-
03/03 Serranos   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
03/03 San Marcelino   -   Utiel -:-
03/03 CD Torrent   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Aldaya   -   CD Torrent -:-
10/03 Mislata   -   Burjassot -:-
10/03 Utiel   -   Buñol -:-
10/03 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Serranos -:-
10/03 Alcácer   -   Sporting Requena -:-
10/03 Barrio del Cristo   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
10/03 Atlético Vallbonense   -   San Marcelino -:-
10/03 Recambios Colón   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
10/03 Rayo San Antonio   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Buñol   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
24/03 Sporting Requena   -   Aldaya -:-
24/03 San Marcelino   -   Mislata -:-
24/03 Ribarroja   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
24/03 CD Torrent   -   Recambios Colón -:-
24/03 Burjassot   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
24/03 Castellar Oliveral   -   Alcácer -:-
24/03 Quart de Poblet   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
24/03 Serranos   -   Utiel -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Sporting Requena   -   CD Torrent -:-
31/03 Alcácer   -   Burjassot -:-
31/03 Mislata   -   Buñol -:-
31/03 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Serranos -:-
31/03 Rayo San Antonio   -   Recambios Colón -:-
31/03 Aldaya   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
31/03 Barrio del Cristo   -   San Marcelino -:-
31/03 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
31/03 Utiel   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Ribarroja   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
07/04 Burjassot   -   Aldaya -:-
07/04 Serranos   -   Mislata -:-
07/04 Recambios Colón   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
07/04 Buñol   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
07/04 San Marcelino   -   Alcácer -:-
07/04 Castellar Oliveral   -   Sporting Requena -:-
07/04 CD Torrent   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
07/04 Quart de Poblet   -   Utiel -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Castellar Oliveral   -   CD Torrent -:-
14/04 Sporting Requena   -   Burjassot -:-
14/04 Alcácer   -   Buñol -:-
14/04 Barrio del Cristo   -   Serranos -:-
14/04 Utiel   -   Recambios Colón -:-
14/04 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
14/04 Aldaya   -   San Marcelino -:-
14/04 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
14/04 Mislata   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Recambios Colón   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
28/04 Buñol   -   Aldaya -:-
28/04 Quart de Poblet   -   Mislata -:-
28/04 CD Torrent   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
28/04 Ribarroja   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
28/04 Serranos   -   Alcácer -:-
28/04 San Marcelino   -   Sporting Requena -:-
28/04 Burjassot   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
28/04 Rayo San Antonio   -   Utiel -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Burjassot   -   CD Torrent -:-
05/05 Utiel   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
05/05 Sporting Requena   -   Buñol -:-
05/05 Aldaya   -   Serranos -:-
05/05 Mislata   -   Recambios Colón -:-
05/05 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
05/05 Castellar Oliveral   -   San Marcelino -:-
05/05 Barrio del Cristo   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
05/05 Alcácer   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Utiel   -   CD Torrent -:-
12/05 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
12/05 Ribarroja   -   Aldaya -:-
12/05 San Marcelino   -   Burjassot -:-
12/05 Rayo San Antonio   -   Mislata -:-
12/05 Recambios Colón   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
12/05 Quart de Poblet   -   Alcácer -:-
12/05 Serranos   -   Sporting Requena -:-
12/05 Buñol   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Mislata   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
19/05 Burjassot   -   Buñol -:-
19/05 Castellar Oliveral   -   Serranos -:-
19/05 Alcácer   -   Recambios Colón -:-
19/05 Barrio del Cristo   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
19/05 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Utiel -:-
19/05 CD Torrent   -   San Marcelino -:-
19/05 Aldaya   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
19/05 Sporting Requena   -   Ribarroja -:-
 

Buscador de deportes