Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Manlleu 4 - 1 Palamós Fin
01/09 Sabadell Nord 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
01/09 Llagostera B 1 - 2 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
02/09 Tona 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
02/09 Girona B 2 - 0 Vic Fin
02/09 Rubí 0 - 0 Farners Fin
02/09 Banyoles 5 - 2 Argentona Fin
02/09 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 4 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
02/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 1 Lloret Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Vic 4 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
08/09 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
08/09 Lloret 4 - 0 Tona Fin
08/09 Argentona 1 - 1 Sabadell Nord Fin
08/09 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 2 Manlleu Fin
08/09 Farners 0 - 4 Girona B Fin
08/09 Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Rubí Fin
09/09 Palamós 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
09/09 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Argentona 0 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
16/09 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Rubí Fin
16/09 Tona 1 - 2 Palamós Fin
16/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
16/09 Girona B 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
16/09 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 1 Lloret Fin
16/09 Manlleu 1 - 0 Vic Fin
16/09 Banyoles 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
16/09 Llagostera B 2 - 0 Farners Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Vic 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
22/09 Lloret 2 - 1 Banyoles Fin
22/09 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 0 Tona Fin
22/09 Farners 0 - 1 Manlleu Fin
23/09 Vilassar Mar 4 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
23/09 Rubí 2 - 2 Girona B Fin
23/09 Can Vidalet 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Fin
23/09 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Argentona Fin
23/09 Palamós 5 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Argentona 0 - 7 Lloret Fin
30/09 Sabadell Nord 0 - 4 Girona B Fin
30/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 1 Farners Fin
30/09 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
30/09 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
30/09 Tona 2 - 1 Vic Fin
30/09 Manlleu 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
30/09 Llagostera B 2 - 0 Rubí Fin
30/09 Banyoles 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Vic 3 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
06/10 Farners 0 - 1 Tona Fin
06/10 Lloret 0 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
06/10 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 2 Banyoles Fin
06/10 Girona B 2 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
07/10 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
07/10 Rubí 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
07/10 La Jonquera 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord Fin
07/10 Palamós 1 - 1 Argentona Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Argentona 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
14/10 Sabadell Nord 2 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
14/10 Tona 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
14/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 3 Rubí Fin
14/10 Can Vidalet 3 - 4 Palamós Fin
14/10 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 4 - 0 Farners Fin
14/10 La Jonquera 2 - 1 Lloret Fin
14/10 Banyoles 0 - 0 Vic Fin
14/10 Manlleu 1 - 4 Girona B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Farners 0 - 2 Banyoles Fin
20/10 Llagostera B 3 - 4 Manlleu Fin
20/10 Vic 4 - 1 Argentona Fin
20/10 Lloret 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Fin
20/10 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
21/10 Vilassar Mar 4 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
21/10 Rubí 1 - 0 Tona Fin
21/10 Girona B 2 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
21/10 Palamós 1 - 2 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Lloret 1 - 2 Palamós Fin
27/10 Argentona 2 - 1 Farners Fin
28/10 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Manlleu Fin
28/10 Tona 0 - 3 Girona B Fin
28/10 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
28/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 3 - 3 Llagostera B Fin
28/10 Can Vidalet 0 - 0 Vic Fin
28/10 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 3 - 3 Rubí Fin
28/10 Banyoles 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 Vic 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
01/11 Llagostera B 3 - 3 Tona Fin
03/11 Farners 1 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
03/11 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 2 Lloret Fin
04/11 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Argentona Fin
04/11 Rubí 0 - 1 Banyoles Fin
04/11 Girona B 1 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
04/11 Palamós 1 - 0 Sabadell Nord Fin
04/11 Manlleu 0 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Lloret 1 - 1 Vic Fin
11/11 Sabadell Nord 4 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
11/11 Tona 3 - 1 Manlleu Fin
11/11 Palamós 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
11/11 Can Vidalet 2 - 3 Vilassar Mar Fin
11/11 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
11/11 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Farners Fin
11/11 Banyoles 0 - 1 Girona B Fin
11/11 Argentona 1 - 2 Rubí Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Vic 0 - 3 Palamós Fin
17/11 Farners 2 - 1 Lloret Fin
17/11 Sant Cugat Esport 5 - 2 Sabadell Nord Fin
18/11 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
18/11 Rubí 2 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
18/11 Girona B 1 - 2 Argentona Fin
18/11 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 2 Tona Fin
18/11 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Banyoles Fin
18/11 Manlleu 0 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Vic -:-
25/11 Palamós   -   Farners -:-
25/11 Lloret   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
25/11 La Jonquera   -   Rubí -:-
25/11 Can Vidalet   -   Girona B -:-
25/11 Argentona   -   Llagostera B -:-
25/11 Banyoles   -   Manlleu -:-
25/11 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
25/11 Sabadell Nord   -   Tona -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Vic   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
02/12 Farners   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
02/12 Vilassar Mar   -   Palamós -:-
02/12 Rubí   -   Lloret -:-
02/12 Girona B   -   La Jonquera -:-
02/12 Llagostera B   -   Can Vidalet -:-
02/12 Manlleu   -   Argentona -:-
02/12 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Banyoles -:-
02/12 Tona   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Vic   -   Farners -:-
16/12 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
16/12 Palamós   -   Rubí -:-
16/12 Lloret   -   Girona B -:-
16/12 La Jonquera   -   Llagostera B -:-
16/12 Can Vidalet   -   Manlleu -:-
16/12 Argentona   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
16/12 Banyoles   -   Tona -:-
16/12 Sabadell Nord   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Sabadell Nord   -   Farners -:-
23/12 Vilassar Mar   -   Vic -:-
23/12 Rubí   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
23/12 Girona B   -   Palamós -:-
23/12 Llagostera B   -   Lloret -:-
23/12 Manlleu   -   La Jonquera -:-
23/12 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Can Vidalet -:-
23/12 Tona   -   Argentona -:-
23/12 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Banyoles -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Farners   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
13/01 Vic   -   Rubí -:-
13/01 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Girona B -:-
13/01 Palamós   -   Llagostera B -:-
13/01 Lloret   -   Manlleu -:-
13/01 La Jonquera   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
13/01 Can Vidalet   -   Tona -:-
13/01 Argentona   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
13/01 Banyoles   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Vilassar Mar   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
20/01 Palamós   -   Manlleu -:-
20/01 Can Vidalet   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
20/01 Farners   -   Rubí -:-
20/01 Vic   -   Girona B -:-
20/01 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Llagostera B -:-
20/01 Lloret   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
20/01 La Jonquera   -   Tona -:-
20/01 Argentona   -   Banyoles -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Rubí   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
27/01 Llagostera B   -   Vic -:-
27/01 Sabadell Nord   -   Argentona -:-
27/01 Banyoles   -   Can Vidalet -:-
27/01 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Palamós -:-
27/01 Manlleu   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
27/01 Girona B   -   Farners -:-
27/01 Tona   -   Lloret -:-
27/01 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Rubí   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
03/02 Vic   -   Manlleu -:-
03/02 Lloret   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
03/02 Can Vidalet   -   Argentona -:-
03/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Girona B -:-
03/02 Farners   -   Llagostera B -:-
03/02 Sant Cugat Esport   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
03/02 Palamós   -   Tona -:-
03/02 La Jonquera   -   Banyoles -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Llagostera B   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
10/02 Girona B   -   Rubí -:-
10/02 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Vic -:-
10/02 Sabadell Nord   -   Can Vidalet -:-
10/02 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Palamós -:-
10/02 Tona   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
10/02 Manlleu   -   Farners -:-
10/02 Banyoles   -   Lloret -:-
10/02 Argentona   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Girona B   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
17/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Manlleu -:-
17/02 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
17/02 Lloret   -   Argentona -:-
17/02 La Jonquera   -   Can Vidalet -:-
17/02 Rubí   -   Llagostera B -:-
17/02 Farners   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
17/02 Vic   -   Tona -:-
17/02 Palamós   -   Banyoles -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

24.02.2019
24/02 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
24/02 Manlleu   -   Rubí -:-
24/02 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Vic -:-
24/02 Argentona   -   Palamós -:-
24/02 Llagostera B   -   Girona B -:-
24/02 Banyoles   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
24/02 Tona   -   Farners -:-
24/02 Can Vidalet   -   Lloret -:-
24/02 Sabadell Nord   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Llagostera B   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
10/03 Girona B   -   Manlleu -:-
10/03 Farners   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
10/03 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Argentona -:-
10/03 Palamós   -   Can Vidalet -:-
10/03 Rubí   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
10/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Tona -:-
10/03 Vic   -   Banyoles -:-
10/03 Lloret   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
17/03 Tona   -   Rubí -:-
17/03 Argentona   -   Vic -:-
17/03 La Jonquera   -   Palamós -:-
17/03 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Girona B -:-
17/03 Manlleu   -   Llagostera B -:-
17/03 Can Vidalet   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
17/03 Banyoles   -   Farners -:-
17/03 Sabadell Nord   -   Lloret -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Manlleu   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
24/03 Rubí   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
24/03 Farners   -   Argentona -:-
24/03 Vic   -   Can Vidalet -:-
24/03 Llagostera B   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
24/03 Girona B   -   Tona -:-
24/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Banyoles -:-
24/03 Palamós   -   Lloret -:-
24/03 Sant Cugat Esport   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Argentona   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
31/03 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Manlleu -:-
31/03 Banyoles   -   Rubí -:-
31/03 La Jonquera   -   Vic -:-
31/03 Sabadell Nord   -   Palamós -:-
31/03 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Girona B -:-
31/03 Tona   -   Llagostera B -:-
31/03 Lloret   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
31/03 Can Vidalet   -   Farners -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

07.04.2019
07/04 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
07/04 Llagostera B   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
07/04 Rubí   -   Argentona -:-
07/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Can Vidalet -:-
07/04 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Palamós -:-
07/04 Manlleu   -   Tona -:-
07/04 Girona B   -   Banyoles -:-
07/04 Vic   -   Lloret -:-
07/04 Farners   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2019
14/04 La Jonquera   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
14/04 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Manlleu -:-
14/04 Can Vidalet   -   Rubí -:-
14/04 Palamós   -   Vic -:-
14/04 Argentona   -   Girona B -:-
14/04 Banyoles   -   Llagostera B -:-
14/04 Tona   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
14/04 Sabadell Nord   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
14/04 Lloret   -   Farners -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Tona   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
28/04 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
28/04 Llagostera B   -   Argentona -:-
28/04 Girona B   -   Can Vidalet -:-
28/04 Farners   -   Palamós -:-
28/04 Vic   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
28/04 Manlleu   -   Banyoles -:-
28/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Lloret -:-
28/04 Rubí   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Palamós   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
05/05 Argentona   -   Manlleu -:-
05/05 Lloret   -   Rubí -:-
05/05 Sabadell Nord   -   Vic -:-
05/05 La Jonquera   -   Girona B -:-
05/05 Can Vidalet   -   Llagostera B -:-
05/05 Banyoles   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
05/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Tona -:-
05/05 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Farners -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
12/05 Farners   -   Vic -:-
12/05 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Argentona -:-
12/05 Manlleu   -   Can Vidalet -:-
12/05 Rubí   -   Palamós -:-
12/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
12/05 Tona   -   Banyoles -:-
12/05 Girona B   -   Lloret -:-
12/05 Llagostera B   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Farners   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
19/05 Vic   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
19/05 La Jonquera   -   Manlleu -:-
19/05 Banyoles   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
19/05 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Rubí -:-
19/05 Palamós   -   Girona B -:-
19/05 Lloret   -   Llagostera B -:-
19/05 Can Vidalet   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
19/05 Argentona   -   Tona -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

26.05.2019
26/05 Rubí   -   Vic -:-
26/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Argentona -:-
26/05 Tona   -   Can Vidalet -:-
26/05 Llagostera B   -   Palamós -:-
26/05 Girona B   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
26/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Farners -:-
26/05 Sabadell Nord   -   Banyoles -:-
26/05 Manlleu   -   Lloret -:-
26/05 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   La Jonquera -:-
 

Buscador de deportes