Suscríbete

Resultados y clasificación de Primera rfef grupo 1

Resultados de la jornada 19ª

22.01.2022 - 23.01.2022
22/01 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Finalizado
22/01 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 7 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B Finalizado
22/01 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Finalizado
22/01 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Finalizado
22/01 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander Finalizado
23/01 Calahorra Calahorra 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Finalizado
23/01 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña Finalizado
23/01 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Zamora Zamora Finalizado
23/01 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Finalizado
23/01 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Finalizado
EQUIPO PTOS TOTALES EN CASA FUERA
PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 46 20 14 4 2 33 11 9 7 2 0 17 2 11 7 2 2 16 9
Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 40 20 12 4 4 29 17 10 7 3 0 16 4 10 5 1 4 13 13
Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 34 20 8 10 2 31 20 11 6 5 0 24 11 9 2 5 2 7 9
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 34 20 10 4 6 25 19 10 6 2 2 10 6 10 4 2 4 15 13
Real Unión Real Unión 33 20 10 3 7 28 22 9 3 1 5 10 15 11 7 2 2 18 7
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 31 20 9 4 7 28 24 10 5 2 3 14 9 10 4 2 4 14 15
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 31 19 9 4 6 19 19 9 5 1 3 8 7 10 4 3 3 11 12
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 29 20 8 5 7 22 15 10 3 3 4 11 9 10 5 2 3 11 6
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 29 20 7 8 5 22 18 10 5 2 3 16 12 10 2 6 2 6 6
San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 28 20 8 4 8 20 26 10 7 1 2 13 13 10 1 3 6 7 13
Calahorra Calahorra 27 19 7 6 6 22 20 10 5 3 2 14 11 9 2 3 4 8 9
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 26 20 6 8 6 25 22 10 3 4 3 11 9 10 3 4 3 14 13
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 26 20 6 8 6 31 29 10 5 1 4 17 13 10 1 7 2 14 16
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 24 20 6 6 8 28 29 10 3 4 3 19 16 10 3 2 5 9 13
Zamora Zamora 19 20 5 4 11 16 28 10 2 2 6 7 15 10 3 2 5 9 13
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 17 20 3 8 9 18 26 11 2 4 5 10 11 9 1 4 4 8 15
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 17 19 4 5 10 15 26 10 1 5 4 7 11 9 3 0 6 8 15
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 17 20 4 5 11 23 35 10 2 4 4 12 14 10 2 1 7 11 21
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 17 19 5 5 9 18 30 9 3 3 3 11 13 10 2 2 6 7 17
Tudelano Tudelano 11 20 2 5 13 12 29 10 1 3 6 5 12 10 1 2 7 7 17