La Nueva España » Deportes » Fútbol » Amistosos de selecciones

Amistosos de selecciones

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
18/08 18:00h. Andorra 0 - 0 United Arab Emirates Fin
05/09 20:45h. Eslovaquia 3 - 0 Dinamarca Fin
06/09 20:45h. Austria 2 - 0 Suecia Fin
06/09 20:45h. Holanda 2 - 1 Peru Fin
06/09 20:45h. Portugal 1 - 1 Croacia Fin
07/09 13:00h. Korea Republic 2 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
07/09 18:00h. Qatar 1 - 0 China PR Fin
07/09 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 4 Bélgica Fin
08/09 01:30h. USA 0 - 2 Brazil Fin
08/09 02:00h. Ecuador 2 - 0 Jamaica Fin
08/09 02:00h. Venezuela 1 - 2 Colombia Fin
08/09 04:08h. Mexico 1 - 4 Uruguay Fin
08/09 05:00h. Argentina 3 - 0 Guatemala Fin
09/09 20:45h. Alemania 2 - 1 Peru Fin
10/09 18:00h. Bahrain 0 - 0 China PR Fin
10/09 18:00h. Rusia 5 - 1 República Checa Fin
10/09 19:15h. Saudi Arabia 2 - 2 Bolivia Fin
11/09 11:30h. Indonesia 1 - 0 Mauritius Fin
11/09 12:20h. Japan 3 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
11/09 13:00h. Korea Republic 0 - 0 Chile Fin
11/09 14:00h. Kenya 1 - 0 Malawi Fin
11/09 17:00h. Uzbekistan 0 - 1 Iran Fin
11/09 18:00h. Qatar 3 - 0 Palestine Fin
11/09 20:45h. Irlanda del Norte 3 - 0 Israel Fin
11/09 20:45h. Polonia 1 - 1 República de Irlanda Fin
11/09 21:00h. Inglaterra 1 - 0 Suiza Fin
12/09 02:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Argentina Fin
12/09 02:30h. Brazil 5 - 0 El Salvador Fin
12/09 02:30h. USA 1 - 0 Mexico Fin
12/09 03:00h. Panama 0 - 2 Venezuela Fin
12/09 03:05h. Ecuador 2 - 0 Guatemala Fin
10/10 13:30h. Indonesia 3 - 0 Myanmar Fin
10/10 20:00h. Albania 0 - 0 Jordan Fin
10/10 20:45h. Italia 1 - 1 Ucrania Fin
11/10 18:00h. United Arab Emirates 1 - 1 Honduras Fin
11/10 19:30h. Turquía 0 - 0 Bosnia y Herzegovina Fin
11/10 20:00h. Iraq 0 - 4 Argentina Fin
11/10 20:45h. Gales 1 - 4 España Fin
11/10 21:05h. Francia 2 - 2 Islandia Fin
12/10 01:30h. USA 2 - 4 Colombia Fin
12/10 03:30h. Mexico 3 - 2 Costa Rica Fin
12/10 12:35h. Japan 3 - 0 Panama Fin
12/10 13:00h. Korea Republic 2 - 1 Uruguay Fin
12/10 17:30h. Qatar 4 - 3 Ecuador Fin
12/10 20:00h. Saudi Arabia 0 - 2 Brazil Fin
13/10 02:30h. Peru 3 - 0 Chile Fin
13/10 13:30h. Myanmar 0 - 3 Bolivia Fin
13/10 13:35h. China PR 0 - 0 India Fin
14/10 18:00h. Escocia 1 - 3 Portugal Fin
15/10 18:30h. Kuwait 0 - 4 Australia Fin
15/10 20:00h. Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Iraq Fin
15/10 20:45h. Croacia 2 - 1 Jordan Fin
16/10 12:35h. Japan 4 - 3 Uruguay Fin
16/10 13:00h. Korea Republic 2 - 2 Panama Fin
16/10 13:30h. Indonesia 1 - 1 Hong_Kong Fin
16/10 14:00h. China PR 2 - 0 Syria Fin
16/10 16:00h. Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Qatar Fin
16/10 17:00h. United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Venezuela Fin
16/10 17:30h. Oman 0 - 0 Ecuador Fin
16/10 18:00h. Iran 2 - 1 Bolivia Fin
16/10 20:00h. Argentina 0 - 1 Brazil Fin
16/10 20:45h. Bélgica 1 - 1 Holanda Fin
16/10 20:45h. Dinamarca 2 - 0 Austria Fin
16/10 20:45h. Suecia 1 - 1 Eslovaquia Fin
17/10 02:00h. Colombia 3 - 1 Costa Rica Fin
17/10 02:00h. USA 1 - 1 Peru Fin
23/03 03:15h. Mexico   -   Chile
14/11 19:00h. Suiza 0 - 1 Qatar Fin
15/11 15:30h. Iran 1 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
15/11 18:00h. Polonia 0 - 1 República Checa Fin
15/11 19:15h. Israel 7 - 0 Guatemala Fin
15/11 20:45h. República de Irlanda 0 - 0 Irlanda del Norte Fin
15/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 3 - 0 USA Fin
16/11 02:30h. Peru 0 - 2 Ecuador Fin
16/11 11:30h. Japan 1 - 1 Venezuela Fin
16/11 15:25h. United Arab Emirates 0 - 0 Bolivia Fin
16/11 17:30h. Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Yemen Fin
16/11 21:00h. Brazil 1 - 0 Uruguay Fin
21/11 01:00h. Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico Fin
17/11 01:15h. Chile 2 - 3 Costa Rica Fin
17/11 03:00h. Honduras 1 - 0 Panama Fin
17/11 09:50h. Australia 1 - 1 Korea Republic Fin
18/11 20:45h. España 1 - 0 Bosnia y Herzegovina Fin
19/11 19:30h. Qatar 2 - 2 Islandia Fin
20/11 09:30h. Australia 3 - 0 Lebanon Fin
20/11 11:00h. Uzbekistan 0 - 4 Korea Republic Fin
20/11 11:20h. Japan 4 - 0 Kyrgyzstan Fin
20/11 13:00h. China PR 1 - 1 Palestine Fin
20/11 16:30h. Iran 1 - 1 Venezuela Fin
20/11 16:45h. Nigeria 0 - 0 Uganda Fin
20/11 17:00h. Iraq 0 - 0 Bolivia Fin
20/11 18:00h. Jordan 1 - 1 Saudi Arabia Fin
20/11 18:00h. South_Africa 1 - 1 Paraguay Fin
20/11 18:00h. Tunisia 0 - 1 Morocco Fin
20/11 18:30h. Turquía 0 - 0 Ucrania Fin
20/11 20:00h. Albania 1 - 0 Gales Fin
20/11 20:30h. Brazil 1 - 0 Cameroon Fin
20/11 20:45h. Italia 1 - 0 USA Fin
20/11 21:00h. Francia 1 - 0 Uruguay Fin
21/11 01:00h. Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico Fin
21/11 01:15h. Chile 4 - 1 Honduras Fin
21/11 01:30h. Peru 2 - 3 Costa Rica Fin
21/11 02:00h. Panama 1 - 2 Ecuador Fin
30/12 13:00h. Australia 5 - 0 Oman Fin
31/12 17:00h. Korea Republic 0 - 0 Saudi Arabia Fin
28/01 02:00h. USA 3 - 0 Panama Fin
02/02 21:30h. USA 2 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
21/02 15:00h. Kazajstán 1 - 0 Moldavia Fin
03/03 22:00h. Bolivia 2 - 2 Nicaragua Fin
20/03 20:45h. Alemania 1 - 1 Serbia Fin
20/03 20:45h. Gales 1 - 0 TAT Fin
21/03 14:45h. United Arab Emirates   -   Saudi Arabia
21/03 19:00h. Kosovo   -   Dinamarca
22/03 01:00h. USA   -   Ecuador
22/03 11:20h. Japan   -   Colombia
22/03 12:00h. Korea Republic   -   Bolivia
22/03 21:00h. Argentina   -   Venezuela
23/03 01:00h. Peru   -   Paraguay
23/03 02:00h. Guatemala   -   Costa Rica
23/03 03:15h. Mexico   -   Chile
23/03 18:00h. Brazil   -   Panama
25/03 15:00h. Azerbaiyán   -   Lituania
25/03 16:45h. Saudi Arabia   -   Equatorial_Guinea
25/03 17:45h. Myanmar   -   Indonesia
26/03 11:30h. Japan   -   Bolivia
26/03 12:00h. Korea Republic   -   Colombia
26/03 18:00h. Algeria   -   Tunisia
26/03 18:00h. Nigeria   -   Egypt
26/03 18:00h. Senegal   -   Mali
26/03 20:00h. Morocco   -   Argentina
26/03 20:45h. República Checa   -   Brazil
26/03 20:45h. Gibraltar   -   Estonia
27/03 00:55h. USA   -   Chile
27/03 01:30h. Honduras   -   Ecuador
27/03 02:00h. Peru   -   El Salvador
27/03 03:00h. Costa Rica   -   Jamaica
27/03 03:00h. Mexico   -   Paraguay
02/06 20:45h. Luxemburgo   -   Madagascar
05/06 18:30h. Mexico   -   Venezuela
09/06 18:30h. Mexico   -   Ecuador
11/06 18:30h. Croacia   -   Tunisia

Buscador de deportes