Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Leganés B 0 - 0 Moratalaz Fin
25/08 Alcobendas S 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
25/08 Carabanchel 0 - 2 Flat Earth FC Fin
25/08 Trival Valderas 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
25/08 Alcalá 0 - 1 Navalcarnero Fin
25/08 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 2 El Álamo Fin
25/08 Santa Ana 1 - 1 Parla Fin
25/08 Pinto 3 - 3 Rayo B Fin
25/08 Móstoles 2 - 3 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
25/08 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Flat Earth FC 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
01/09 Parla 2 - 2 Leganés B Fin
01/09 Alcorcón B 2 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
01/09 San F. Henares 1 - 4 Rayo B Fin
01/09 El Álamo 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
01/09 Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
01/09 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 2 Móstoles Fin
01/09 Pinto 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
01/09 Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
01/09 Moratalaz 0 - 2 Carabanchel Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Leganés B 2 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
08/09 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Moratalaz Fin
08/09 Carabanchel 3 - 0 Parla Fin
08/09 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
08/09 Rayo B 0 - 2 Navalcarnero Fin
08/09 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 El Álamo Fin
08/09 Alcalá 2 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
08/09 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 1 Flat Earth FC Fin
08/09 Santa Ana 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
08/09 Móstoles 4 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Moratalaz 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
15/09 Parla 0 - 3 Unión Adarve Fin
15/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 2 Carabanchel Fin
15/09 San F. Henares 6 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
15/09 El Álamo 3 - 2 Rayo B Fin
15/09 Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
15/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
15/09 Pinto 1 - 2 Leganés B Fin
15/09 Flat Earth FC 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
15/09 Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Unión Adarve 3 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
22/09 Carabanchel 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
22/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 1 El Álamo Fin
22/09 Rayo B 2 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
22/09 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
22/09 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Parla Fin
22/09 Santa Ana 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Fin
22/09 Móstoles 3 - 2 Alcalá Fin
22/09 Leganés B 4 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
22/09 Flat Earth FC 1 - 2 Moratalaz Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Moratalaz 1 - 0 Móstoles Fin
29/09 Parla 1 - 1 Flat Earth FC Fin
29/09 Alcorcón B 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
29/09 San F. Henares 2 - 0 Carabanchel Fin
29/09 El Álamo 0 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
29/09 Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
29/09 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 0 Rayo B Fin
29/09 Alcalá 0 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
29/09 Pinto 1 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
29/09 Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Flat Earth FC 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
06/10 Moratalaz 0 - 0 Parla Fin
06/10 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
06/10 Carabanchel 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Fin
06/10 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
06/10 Poz. Alarcón 5 - 4 Pinto Fin
06/10 Santa Ana 1 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
06/10 Móstoles 0 - 3 Trival Valderas Fin
06/10 Rayo B 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
06/10 Leganés B 2 - 2 El Álamo Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Rayo B Fin
13/10 Parla 2 - 2 Móstoles Fin
13/10 Alcorcón B 3 - 0 Moratalaz Fin
13/10 San F. Henares 1 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
13/10 El Álamo 2 - 1 Carabanchel Fin
13/10 Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 2 Leganés B Fin
13/10 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 3 Santa Ana Fin
13/10 Alcalá 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
13/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Flat Earth FC Fin
13/10 Navalcarnero 3 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Flat Earth FC 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
20/10 Moratalaz 3 - 2 Pinto Fin
20/10 Leganés B 3 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
20/10 Parla 2 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
20/10 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 El Álamo Fin
20/10 Carabanchel 1 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
20/10 Alcobendas S 3 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
20/10 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 3 Navalcarnero Fin
20/10 Santa Ana 1 - 3 Alcalá Fin
20/10 Móstoles 0 - 3 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Alcalá 1 - 2 Leganés B Fin
27/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
27/10 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Móstoles Fin
27/10 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Moratalaz Fin
27/10 El Álamo 1 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
27/10 Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
27/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Carabanchel Fin
27/10 Pinto 4 - 1 Parla Fin
27/10 Rayo B 2 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
27/10 Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Flat Earth FC Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 Flat Earth FC 2 - 0 El Álamo Fin
03/11 Leganés B 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
03/11 Alcorcón B 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
03/11 Parla 4 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
03/11 Unión Adarve 3 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
03/11 Carabanchel 1 - 2 Alcalá Fin
03/11 Moratalaz 1 - 2 Navalcarnero Fin
03/11 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 2 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
03/11 Santa Ana 4 - 2 Rayo B Fin
03/11 Móstoles 4 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Alcalá 3 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
09/11 El Álamo 0 - 0 Moratalaz Fin
10/11 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Carabanchel Fin
10/11 San F. Henares 1 - 3 Alcorcón B Fin
10/11 Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 2 Flat Earth FC Fin
10/11 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
10/11 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
10/11 Pinto 1 - 2 Móstoles Fin
10/11 Rayo B 4 - 3 Leganés B Fin
10/11 Navalcarnero 3 - 2 Parla Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Fin
17/11 Parla 2 - 3 El Álamo Fin
17/11 Moratalaz 0 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
17/11 Carabanchel 1 - 1 Rayo B Fin
17/11 Leganés B 2 - 3 Alcobendas S Fin
17/11 Pinto 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
17/11 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 1 Alcalá Fin
17/11 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
17/11 Móstoles 2 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
17/11 Flat Earth FC 2 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Móstoles Fin
24/11 Torrejón de Ardoz 3 - 3 Parla Fin
24/11 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Moratalaz Fin
24/11 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
24/11 Alcobendas S 2 - 2 Carabanchel Fin
24/11 El Álamo 2 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
24/11 Santa Ana 2 - 3 Leganés B Fin
24/11 Rayo B 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
24/11 Alcalá 3 - 0 Flat Earth FC Fin
24/11 Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Alcorcón B 4 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
01/12 Parla 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
01/12 Moratalaz 0 - 2 Alcalá Fin
01/12 Carabanchel 0 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
01/12 Pinto 2 - 1 El Álamo Fin
01/12 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Rayo B Fin
01/12 Unión Adarve 3 - 4 Alcobendas S Fin
01/12 Móstoles 3 - 3 Leganés B Fin
01/12 Flat Earth FC 0 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
01/12 San F. Henares 0 - 2 Navalcarnero Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 09.01.2020
06/12 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
06/12 Trival Valderas 2 - 3 Moratalaz Fin
06/12 Santa Ana 3 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
06/12 Leganés B 3 - 1 Carabanchel Fin
06/12 El Álamo 1 - 4 San F. Henares Fin
08/12 Rayo B 0 - 0 Flat Earth FC Aplaz.
08/12 Alcalá 2 - 0 Parla Fin
11/12 Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Móstoles Fin
18/12 Alcobendas S   -   Poz. Alarcón 19:00h.
09/01 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Pinto 20:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Flat Earth FC 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
15/12 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
15/12 Parla 0 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
15/12 Moratalaz 1 - 0 Rayo B Fin
15/12 Pinto 3 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
15/12 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 4 Santa Ana Fin
15/12 Móstoles 1 - 0 Carabanchel Fin
15/12 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Leganés B Fin
15/12 Navalcarnero 0 - 0 El Álamo Fin
15/12 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Santa Ana   -   Flat Earth FC 17:00h.
22/12 Leganés B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
22/12 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Navalcarnero 11:30h.
22/12 Villaverde Boetticher   -   San F. Henares 11:30h.
22/12 Trival Valderas   -   Alcorcón B 11:30h.
22/12 Alcobendas S   -   Moratalaz 11:30h.
22/12 Carabanchel   -   Unión Adarve 11:30h.
22/12 Móstoles   -   El Álamo 12:00h.
22/12 Rayo B   -   Parla 12:30h.
22/12 Alcalá   -   Pinto 16:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 El Álamo   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
05/01 Navalcarnero   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
05/01 San F. Henares   -   Alcalá -:-
05/01 Pinto   -   Trival Valderas -:-
05/01 Alcorcón B   -   Rayo B -:-
05/01 Parla   -   Alcobendas S -:-
05/01 Moratalaz   -   Santa Ana -:-
05/01 Flat Earth FC   -   Leganés B -:-
05/01 Poz. Alarcón   -   Carabanchel -:-
05/01 Unión Adarve   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 San F. Henares   -   Trival Valderas -:-
12/01 Navalcarnero   -   Alcalá -:-
12/01 Poz. Alarcón   -   Unión Adarve -:-
12/01 Flat Earth FC   -   Carabanchel -:-
12/01 Moratalaz   -   Leganés B -:-
12/01 El Álamo   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
12/01 Alcorcón B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
12/01 Rayo B   -   Pinto -:-
12/01 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Móstoles -:-
12/01 Parla   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Unión Adarve   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
19/01 Santa Ana   -   Alcorcón B -:-
19/01 Rayo B   -   San F. Henares -:-
19/01 Móstoles   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
19/01 Leganés B   -   Parla -:-
19/01 Carabanchel   -   Moratalaz -:-
19/01 Trival Valderas   -   Navalcarnero -:-
19/01 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
19/01 Alcobendas S   -   Pinto -:-
19/01 Alcalá   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 El Álamo   -   Trival Valderas -:-
26/01 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Alcalá -:-
26/01 Flat Earth FC   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
26/01 Moratalaz   -   Unión Adarve -:-
26/01 Parla   -   Carabanchel -:-
26/01 Alcorcón B   -   Leganés B -:-
26/01 San F. Henares   -   Alcobendas S -:-
26/01 Navalcarnero   -   Rayo B -:-
26/01 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Móstoles -:-
26/01 Pinto   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Móstoles   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
02/02 Carabanchel   -   Alcorcón B -:-
02/02 Santa Ana   -   San F. Henares -:-
02/02 Unión Adarve   -   Parla -:-
02/02 Poz. Alarcón   -   Moratalaz -:-
02/02 Alcalá   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
02/02 Alcobendas S   -   Navalcarnero -:-
02/02 Trival Valderas   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
02/02 Leganés B   -   Pinto -:-
02/02 Rayo B   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Moratalaz   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
09/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Trival Valderas -:-
09/02 Parla   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
09/02 Alcorcón B   -   Unión Adarve -:-
09/02 Pinto   -   Carabanchel -:-
09/02 San F. Henares   -   Leganés B -:-
09/02 El Álamo   -   Alcobendas S -:-
09/02 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Rayo B -:-
09/02 Alcalá   -   Móstoles -:-
09/02 Navalcarnero   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Móstoles   -   Moratalaz -:-
16/02 Flat Earth FC   -   Parla -:-
16/02 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcorcón B -:-
16/02 Unión Adarve   -   Pinto -:-
16/02 Carabanchel   -   San F. Henares -:-
16/02 Leganés B   -   Navalcarnero -:-
16/02 Santa Ana   -   El Álamo -:-
16/02 Alcobendas S   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
16/02 Rayo B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
16/02 Trival Valderas   -   Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Parla   -   Moratalaz -:-
23/02 Alcorcón B   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
23/02 Pinto   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
23/02 San F. Henares   -   Unión Adarve -:-
23/02 Navalcarnero   -   Carabanchel -:-
23/02 El Álamo   -   Leganés B -:-
23/02 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Santa Ana -:-
23/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcobendas S -:-
23/02 Alcalá   -   Rayo B -:-
23/02 Trival Valderas   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Móstoles   -   Parla -:-
01/03 Moratalaz   -   Alcorcón B -:-
01/03 Flat Earth FC   -   Pinto -:-
01/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   San F. Henares -:-
01/03 Unión Adarve   -   Navalcarnero -:-
01/03 Carabanchel   -   El Álamo -:-
01/03 Leganés B   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
01/03 Santa Ana   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
01/03 Alcobendas S   -   Alcalá -:-
01/03 Rayo B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Alcorcón B   -   Parla -:-
08/03 Pinto   -   Moratalaz -:-
08/03 San F. Henares   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
08/03 Navalcarnero   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
08/03 El Álamo   -   Unión Adarve -:-
08/03 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Carabanchel -:-
08/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Leganés B -:-
08/03 Alcalá   -   Santa Ana -:-
08/03 Trival Valderas   -   Alcobendas S -:-
08/03 Rayo B   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Móstoles   -   Alcorcón B -:-
15/03 Parla   -   Pinto -:-
15/03 Moratalaz   -   San F. Henares -:-
15/03 Flat Earth FC   -   Navalcarnero -:-
15/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   El Álamo -:-
15/03 Unión Adarve   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
15/03 Carabanchel   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
15/03 Leganés B   -   Alcalá -:-
15/03 Santa Ana   -   Trival Valderas -:-
15/03 Alcobendas S   -   Rayo B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Pinto   -   Alcorcón B -:-
22/03 San F. Henares   -   Parla -:-
22/03 Navalcarnero   -   Moratalaz -:-
22/03 El Álamo   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
22/03 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
22/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Unión Adarve -:-
22/03 Alcalá   -   Carabanchel -:-
22/03 Trival Valderas   -   Leganés B -:-
22/03 Rayo B   -   Santa Ana -:-
22/03 Alcobendas S   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Móstoles   -   Pinto -:-
29/03 Alcorcón B   -   San F. Henares -:-
29/03 Parla   -   Navalcarnero -:-
29/03 Moratalaz   -   El Álamo -:-
29/03 Flat Earth FC   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
29/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
29/03 Unión Adarve   -   Alcalá -:-
29/03 Carabanchel   -   Trival Valderas -:-
29/03 Leganés B   -   Rayo B -:-
29/03 Santa Ana   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 San F. Henares   -   Pinto -:-
05/04 Navalcarnero   -   Alcorcón B -:-
05/04 El Álamo   -   Parla -:-
05/04 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Moratalaz -:-
05/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
05/04 Alcalá   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
05/04 Trival Valderas   -   Unión Adarve -:-
05/04 Rayo B   -   Carabanchel -:-
05/04 Alcobendas S   -   Leganés B -:-
05/04 Santa Ana   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2020
09/04 Móstoles   -   San F. Henares -:-
09/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Trival Valderas -:-
09/04 Flat Earth FC   -   Alcalá -:-
09/04 Moratalaz   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
09/04 Pinto   -   Navalcarnero -:-
09/04 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo B -:-
09/04 Parla   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
09/04 Alcorcón B   -   El Álamo -:-
09/04 Carabanchel   -   Alcobendas S -:-
09/04 Leganés B   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Navalcarnero   -   San F. Henares -:-
19/04 El Álamo   -   Pinto -:-
19/04 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Alcorcón B -:-
19/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Parla -:-
19/04 Alcalá   -   Moratalaz -:-
19/04 Trival Valderas   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
19/04 Rayo B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
19/04 Alcobendas S   -   Unión Adarve -:-
19/04 Santa Ana   -   Carabanchel -:-
19/04 Leganés B   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Moratalaz   -   Trival Valderas -:-
26/04 Parla   -   Alcalá -:-
26/04 Alcorcón B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
26/04 Móstoles   -   Navalcarnero -:-
26/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcobendas S -:-
26/04 Flat Earth FC   -   Rayo B -:-
26/04 Pinto   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
26/04 San F. Henares   -   El Álamo -:-
26/04 Unión Adarve   -   Santa Ana -:-
26/04 Carabanchel   -   Leganés B -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 El Álamo   -   Navalcarnero -:-
03/05 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   San F. Henares -:-
03/05 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Pinto -:-
03/05 Alcalá   -   Alcorcón B -:-
03/05 Trival Valderas   -   Parla -:-
03/05 Rayo B   -   Moratalaz -:-
03/05 Alcobendas S   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
03/05 Santa Ana   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
03/05 Leganés B   -   Unión Adarve -:-
03/05 Carabanchel   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 El Álamo   -   Móstoles -:-
10/05 Navalcarnero   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
10/05 San F. Henares   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
10/05 Pinto   -   Alcalá -:-
10/05 Alcorcón B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
10/05 Parla   -   Rayo B -:-
10/05 Moratalaz   -   Alcobendas S -:-
10/05 Flat Earth FC   -   Santa Ana -:-
10/05 Poz. Alarcón   -   Leganés B -:-
10/05 Unión Adarve   -   Carabanchel -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   El Álamo -:-
17/05 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Navalcarnero -:-
17/05 Alcalá   -   San F. Henares -:-
17/05 Trival Valderas   -   Pinto -:-
17/05 Rayo B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
17/05 Alcobendas S   -   Parla -:-
17/05 Santa Ana   -   Moratalaz -:-
17/05 Leganés B   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
17/05 Carabanchel   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
17/05 Móstoles   -   Unión Adarve -:-
 

Buscador de deportes