Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Almoradí 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
01/09 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 2 Horadada Fin
01/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Redován Fin
01/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Murada Fin
01/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
01/09 CFI Alicante 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
01/09 Orihuela B 6 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
01/09 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Benferri Fin
01/09 CD Universidad 0 - 2 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Petrelense 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
08/09 Horadada 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
08/09 Redován 2 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
08/09 Murada 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
08/09 Calvari de Benidorm 3 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
08/09 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
08/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 3 CFI Alicante Fin
08/09 Benferri 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
08/09 CD Thader 1 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019 - 09.10.2019
15/09 CD Universidad 2 - 5 Rayo Ibense Fin
08/10 Elda Industrial 4 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
09/10 Orihuela B 1 - 4 CD Thader Fin
09/10 CFI Alicante 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
09/10 Almoradí 3 - 0 Redován Fin
09/10 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
09/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
09/10 Vila-Joiosa 5 - 0 Murada Fin
09/10 Petrelense 2 - 2 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019 - 23.10.2019
22/09 Horadada 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
22/09 Redován 4 - 0 Petrelense Fin
22/09 CD Thader 2 - 3 CFI Alicante Fin
22/09 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
22/09 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
22/09 Athletic Club Torrellano 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
22/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
22/09 Murada 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
23/10 Benferri 5 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Horadada 0 - 0 Redován Fin
29/09 Petrelense 2 - 4 Murada Fin
29/09 Almoradí 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
29/09 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
29/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 6 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
29/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
29/09 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
29/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
29/09 Elda Industrial 3 - 1 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Redován 3 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
06/10 Murada 1 - 0 Horadada Fin
06/10 Calvari de Benidorm 4 - 3 Petrelense Fin
06/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
06/10 CD Thader 0 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
06/10 Rayo Ibense 4 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
06/10 Athletic Club Torrellano 3 - 2 Almoradí Fin
06/10 Benferri 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
06/10 Orihuela B 0 - 0 CFI Alicante Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Petrelense 1 - 4 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
12/10 Elda Industrial 1 - 2 Orihuela B Fin
13/10 CD Universidad 0 - 0 CFI Alicante Fin
13/10 Redován 3 - 0 Murada Fin
13/10 Almoradí 4 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
13/10 CD Thader 0 - 3 Callosa Deportiva Fin
13/10 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 0 Benferri Fin
13/10 Horadada 2 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
13/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 4 Rayo Ibense Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Rayo Ibense 3 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
19/10 Murada 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
19/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
19/10 Benferri 2 - 1 Almoradí Fin
20/10 CFI Alicante 3 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
20/10 Orihuela B 5 - 4 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
20/10 CD Thader 1 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
20/10 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 2 Redován Fin
20/10 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 CD Universidad 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
26/10 Petrelense 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
26/10 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
27/10 Redován 2 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
27/10 Almoradí 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
27/10 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
27/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 CFI Alicante Fin
27/10 Horadada 3 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
27/10 Murada 2 - 2 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Elda Industrial 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
31/10 Benferri 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
02/11 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
02/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
02/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 3 - 1 Murada Fin
03/11 Orihuela B 0 - 5 Vila-Joiosa Fin
03/11 CD Thader 0 - 2 Petrelense Fin
03/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 4 Redován Fin
03/11 CFI Alicante 2 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
09/11 Murada 2 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
09/11 CD Universidad 3 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
10/11 Almoradí 2 - 5 Orihuela B Fin
10/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 CFI Alicante Fin
10/11 Redován 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
10/11 Petrelense 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
10/11 Horadada 5 - 2 CD Thader Fin
10/11 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
16/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
16/11 Benferri 1 - 0 Murada Fin
16/11 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Horadada Fin
17/11 Orihuela B 4 - 0 Petrelense Fin
17/11 CD Thader 1 - 3 Redován Fin
17/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
17/11 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
17/11 CFI Alicante 3 - 1 Almoradí Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Petrelense 0 - 4 CFI Alicante Fin
23/11 CD Universidad 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
23/11 Murada 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
23/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 3 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
24/11 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
24/11 Redován 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
24/11 Almoradí 0 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
24/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
24/11 Horadada 0 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
30/11 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
30/11 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Murada Fin
01/12 Orihuela B 3 - 1 Redován Fin
01/12 CD Thader 1 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
01/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 0 Almoradí Fin
01/12 Benferri 1 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
01/12 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
01/12 CFI Alicante 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

05.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
05/12 CD Universidad 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
05/12 Petrelense 3 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
07/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
07/12 Murada 1 - 5 Orihuela B Fin
07/12 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
08/12 Athletic Club Torrellano 4 - 2 CD Thader Fin
08/12 Redován 2 - 2 CFI Alicante Fin
08/12 Almoradí 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
08/12 Horadada 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 CD Universidad   -   Benferri -:-
15/12 CD Thader   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
15/12 Rayo Ibense   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
15/12 Orihuela B   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
15/12 CFI Alicante   -   Murada -:-
15/12 Elda Industrial   -   Redován -:-
15/12 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Horadada -:-
15/12 Callosa Deportiva   -   Petrelense -:-
15/12 Vila-Joiosa   -   Almoradí -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Benferri   -   CD Thader -:-
22/12 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
22/12 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Orihuela B -:-
22/12 Calvari de Benidorm   -   CFI Alicante -:-
22/12 Murada   -   Elda Industrial -:-
22/12 Redován   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
22/12 Horadada   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
22/12 Petrelense   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
22/12 Almoradí   -   CD Universidad -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2020
12/01 CD Thader   -   CD Universidad -:-
12/01 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Elda Industrial -:-
12/01 Horadada   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
12/01 Benferri   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
12/01 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Orihuela B -:-
12/01 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   CFI Alicante -:-
12/01 Murada   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
12/01 Redován   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
12/01 Petrelense   -   Almoradí -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Rayo Ibense   -   CD Thader -:-
19/01 CFI Alicante   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
19/01 CD Universidad   -   Petrelense -:-
19/01 Almoradí   -   Horadada -:-
19/01 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
19/01 Elda Industrial   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
19/01 Orihuela B   -   Benferri -:-
19/01 Callosa Deportiva   -   Murada -:-
19/01 Vila-Joiosa   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Rayo Ibense   -   CD Universidad -:-
26/01 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Elda Industrial -:-
26/01 Murada   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
26/01 Horadada   -   Petrelense -:-
26/01 CD Thader   -   Orihuela B -:-
26/01 Benferri   -   CFI Alicante -:-
26/01 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
26/01 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
26/01 Redován   -   Almoradí -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2020
02/02 CFI Alicante   -   CD Thader -:-
02/02 Orihuela B   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
02/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
02/02 CD Universidad   -   Horadada -:-
02/02 Vila-Joiosa   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
02/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
02/02 Elda Industrial   -   Benferri -:-
02/02 Almoradí   -   Murada -:-
02/02 Petrelense   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Orihuela B   -   CD Universidad -:-
09/02 CD Thader   -   Elda Industrial -:-
09/02 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
09/02 Murada   -   Petrelense -:-
09/02 Redován   -   Horadada -:-
09/02 Rayo Ibense   -   CFI Alicante -:-
09/02 Benferri   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
09/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
09/02 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Almoradí -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   CD Thader -:-
16/02 Elda Industrial   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
16/02 Vila-Joiosa   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
16/02 Petrelense   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
16/02 CFI Alicante   -   Orihuela B -:-
16/02 Almoradí   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
16/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   Benferri -:-
16/02 Horadada   -   Murada -:-
16/02 CD Universidad   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2020
23/02 CFI Alicante   -   CD Universidad -:-
23/02 Orihuela B   -   Elda Industrial -:-
23/02 Benferri   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
23/02 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Petrelense -:-
23/02 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Horadada -:-
23/02 Rayo Ibense   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
23/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Thader -:-
23/02 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Almoradí -:-
23/02 Murada   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   CD Thader -:-
01/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
01/03 Petrelense   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
01/03 Redován   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
01/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Orihuela B -:-
01/03 Elda Industrial   -   CFI Alicante -:-
01/03 Horadada   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
01/03 Almoradí   -   Benferri -:-
01/03 CD Universidad   -   Murada -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Elda Industrial   -   CD Universidad -:-
08/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
08/03 Benferri   -   Petrelense -:-
08/03 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Horadada -:-
08/03 CFI Alicante   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
08/03 Orihuela B   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
08/03 CD Thader   -   Almoradí -:-
08/03 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Murada -:-
08/03 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Petrelense   -   CD Thader -:-
22/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Elda Industrial -:-
22/03 Almoradí   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
22/03 Redován   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
22/03 CD Universidad   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
22/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   Orihuela B -:-
22/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   CFI Alicante -:-
22/03 Murada   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
22/03 Horadada   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   CD Universidad -:-
29/03 CFI Alicante   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
29/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Petrelense -:-
29/03 CD Thader   -   Horadada -:-
29/03 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
29/03 Elda Industrial   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
29/03 Orihuela B   -   Almoradí -:-
29/03 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Murada -:-
29/03 Benferri   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Redován   -   CD Thader -:-
05/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Elda Industrial -:-
05/04 Horadada   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
05/04 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
05/04 Petrelense   -   Orihuela B -:-
05/04 Almoradí   -   CFI Alicante -:-
05/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
05/04 CD Universidad   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
05/04 Murada   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Universidad -:-
19/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
19/04 CFI Alicante   -   Petrelense -:-
19/04 Orihuela B   -   Horadada -:-
19/04 Benferri   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
19/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
19/04 Elda Industrial   -   Almoradí -:-
19/04 CD Thader   -   Murada -:-
19/04 Rayo Ibense   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Calvari de Benidorm   -   CD Thader -:-
26/04 Petrelense   -   Elda Industrial -:-
26/04 Murada   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
26/04 CD Universidad   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
26/04 Redován   -   Orihuela B -:-
26/04 Horadada   -   CFI Alicante -:-
26/04 Almoradí   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
26/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
26/04 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   CD Universidad -:-
03/05 Benferri   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
03/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Petrelense -:-
03/05 Elda Industrial   -   Horadada -:-
03/05 Rayo Ibense   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
03/05 CD Thader   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
03/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Almoradí -:-
03/05 Orihuela B   -   Murada -:-
03/05 CFI Alicante   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Benferri   -   CD Universidad -:-
10/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   CD Thader -:-
10/05 Redován   -   Elda Industrial -:-
10/05 Almoradí   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
10/05 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
10/05 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Orihuela B -:-
10/05 Murada   -   CFI Alicante -:-
10/05 Horadada   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
10/05 Petrelense   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Rayo Ibense   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
17/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Petrelense -:-
17/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Horadada -:-
17/05 CFI Alicante   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
17/05 Orihuela B   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
17/05 CD Thader   -   Benferri -:-
17/05 CD Universidad   -   Almoradí -:-
17/05 Elda Industrial   -   Murada -:-
17/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Redován -:-
 

Buscador de deportes