La Nueva España

Calendario de Liga ACB

Jornada 1ª

19.09.2020 - 21.09.2020
19/09 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria 107 - 102 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket Fin
19/09 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket 70 - 86 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
20/09 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes 84 - 88 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa Fin
20/09 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife 0 - 0 Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza Aplaz.
20/09 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra 84 - 66 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Fin
20/09 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia 17 - 11 Valencia Basket Valencia B. 1ºCuarto
20/09 Barça Barça   -   San Pablo Burgos Burgos 20:00h.
20/09 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 22:00h.
21/09 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Unicaja Unicaja 20:30h.
 

Jornada 8ª

29.10.2020 - 29.11.2020
29/10 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
29/10 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
29/10 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
29/10 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
29/10 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
29/10 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
29/10 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
29/10 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
29/11 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Barça Barça -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

15.11.2020
15/11 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
15/11 Barça Barça   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
15/11 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
15/11 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
15/11 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
15/11 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
15/11 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
15/11 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
15/11 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

06.12.2020
06/12 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
06/12 Barça Barça   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
06/12 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
06/12 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
06/12 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
06/12 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
06/12 Unicaja Unicaja   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
06/12 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
06/12 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

20.12.2020
20/12 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
20/12 Barça Barça   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
20/12 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
20/12 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
20/12 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
20/12 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
20/12 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
20/12 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
20/12 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

28.12.2020
28/12 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
28/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Barça Barça -:-
28/12 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
28/12 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
28/12 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
28/12 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
28/12 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
28/12 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
28/12 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

02.12.2020 - 30.12.2020
02/12 Barça Barça   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
30/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
30/12 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
30/12 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
30/12 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
30/12 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
30/12 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
30/12 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
30/12 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

10.01.2021
10/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
10/01 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
10/01 Unicaja Unicaja   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
10/01 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
10/01 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Barça Barça -:-
10/01 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
10/01 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
10/01 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
10/01 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

17.01.2021
17/01 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
17/01 Barça Barça   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
17/01 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
17/01 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
17/01 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
17/01 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
17/01 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
17/01 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
17/01 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

24.01.2021
24/01 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
24/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
24/01 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
24/01 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
24/01 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
24/01 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
24/01 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
24/01 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
24/01 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Barça Barça -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

07.02.2021
07/02 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
07/02 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
07/02 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
07/02 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
07/02 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Barça Barça -:-
07/02 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
07/02 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
07/02 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
07/02 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

28.02.2021
28/02 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
28/02 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
28/02 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
28/02 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
28/02 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Barça Barça -:-
28/02 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
28/02 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
28/02 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
28/02 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

21.03.2021
21/03 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Barça Barça -:-
21/03 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
21/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
21/03 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
21/03 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
21/03 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
21/03 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
21/03 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
21/03 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

11.04.2021
11/04 Barça Barça   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
11/04 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
11/04 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
11/04 Unicaja Unicaja   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
11/04 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
11/04 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
11/04 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
11/04 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
11/04 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

18.04.2021
18/04 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
18/04 Barça Barça   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
18/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
18/04 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
18/04 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
18/04 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
18/04 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
18/04 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
18/04 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

30.04.2021
30/04 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
30/04 Barça Barça   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
30/04 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
30/04 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
30/04 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
30/04 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
30/04 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
30/04 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
30/04 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

09.05.2021
09/05 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
09/05 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
09/05 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
09/05 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
09/05 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
09/05 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
09/05 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   Barça Barça -:-
09/05 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
09/05 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

14.05.2021
14/05 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
14/05 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
14/05 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
14/05 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
14/05 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
14/05 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
14/05 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
14/05 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
14/05 Barça Barça   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

16.05.2021
16/05 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
16/05 Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
16/05 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Barça Barça -:-
16/05 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
16/05 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
16/05 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
16/05 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
16/05 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
16/05 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
 

Buscador de deportes